Back to category
AE Engine Parts

Inlet Valve

Product number: 0794124

Manufacturer number: V91337

EAN: 4044197065950

€ 7,59

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialChrome Silicon steel
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Valve stem end hardened
    Valve head diameter [mm]36,1
    Valve stem diameter [mm]7,97
    Valve seat angle [°]45
    Guarantee2 years
    Length [mm]95,1

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE ENGINE PARTS V91337 (this product)
    Autopumps UK AIV9123
    BGA V039123
    CORTECO 550828B
    EATON 32831
    ET ENGINETEAM VI0008
    FAI AutoParts IV39123
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19976
    € 10,14
    FRECCIA R4483/SCR
    € 7,28
    IPSA VL082000
    MOTIVE IV9123
    MV Parts MV 408282GC
    MV Parts MV V0204
    MV Parts MV 408282
    MV Parts MV 408282T
    NE 147050003600
    STELLOX 01-23150-SX
    TOPRAN 101 516
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TRW Engine Component 39123
    WILMINK GROUP WG1052914
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491203
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093432
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015745
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232880
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093431
    WILMINK GROUP WG2088277
    WILMINK GROUP WG1105021
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491206
    WILMINK GROUP WG1258788
    WILMINK GROUP WG1052971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015747
    WILMINK GROUP WG2178788
    WILMINK GROUP WG2445435
    WILMINK GROUP WG2269010
    WILMINK GROUP WG2088179
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    069 109 601F VW
    069 109 601 F SKODA
    069 109 601 F VAG
    069 109 601 F AUDI
    069 109 601 F SEAT
  • Manufacturer

    AE Engine Parts
    For outstanding top engine components that support engine performance and meet original manufacturer standards, AE® has the answer. Turbocharging and other CO2 reduction techniques are driving up temperatures and pressures, while increasing biodiesel content contributes to an increasingly aggressive top-end engine environment. Only components that utilize the OE design expertise, with the latest advanced materials and manufacturing quality, can deliver the performance and durability required by the professional engine technicians.
    AE offers the most comprehensive range of top engine parts from one central point, including valvetrains, camtrains and auxiliary products, belts and timing belt kits. The current range includes 1,200 valves, 350 valve guides, 30 valve seats, 280 camshafts and related parts covering 7,400 different engines and more than 27,400 applications. The range is complemented by a portfolio of timing belts covering more than 14,000 applications.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed