Back to category
Corteco

Seal Ring, valve stem

  • Seal Ring, valve stem
  • Seal Ring, valve stem, Thumbnail 2
  • Seal Ring, valve stem, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1418449

Manufacturer number: 49472916

EAN: 3358960909527

€ 0,48

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Inner diameter 1 [mm]8
    Outer Diameter 1 [mm]10,8
    Outer diameter 2 [mm]14,2
    Guarantee2 years
    Height 1 [(mm)10

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    CORTECO 49472916 (this product)
    DT Spare Parts 11.10570
    ELRING 553.190
    € 0,42
    ELRING 294.110
    € 0,40
    ELRING 197.378
    € 0,45
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03345
    € 0,42
    MALÒ 23467TF
    SWAG 30 34 0001
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191852
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191207
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087866
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308257
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293163
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293068
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308258
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092239
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004626
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087868
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223307
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103709
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293072
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293193
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450653
    WILMINK GROUP WG2449870
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103708
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223245
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246049
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245901
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245939
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223095
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    5930415 ALFA ROMEO
    095618 PEUGEOT
    9750470780 FIAT
    2222429000 HYUNDAI
    4174355 AUTOBIANCHI
    21011007026 LADA
    4174355 TOFAS
    95100271 SEAT
    5930415 AUTOBIANCHI
    9750664780 TALBOT
    4174355 ZASTAVA
    9400956189 FIAT
    5930415 INNOCENTI
    2101100701201 LADA
    5930415 FIAT
    60808696 ALFA ROMEO
    1218173 VOLVO
    5930415 IVECO
    5930415 LANCIA
    7553636 AUTOBIANCHI
    4370933 ZASTAVA
    201012326A SEAT
    4174355 FIAT
    4370933 FIAT
    4174355 LANCIA
    7553636 FIAT
    4370933 AUTOBIANCHI
    7553636 LANCIA
    1218000 VOLVO
    4370933 TOFAS
    4174355 IVECO
    97504707 CITROËN
    095618 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed