Back to category
FEBI

Seal Set, valve stem

  • Seal Set, valve stem
  • Seal Set, valve stem, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125837

Manufacturer number: 01592

EAN: 4027816015925

€ 7,42

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 28 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Inner diameter [mm]5
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BBR Automotive 001-50-02708
    CORTECO 19031077
    ELRING 424.800
    € 9,14
    FEBI 01592 (this product)
    LEMFÖRDER 13177 01
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224809
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085202
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004306
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768582
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103062
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177014
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768772
    WILMINK GROUP WG1779407
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103064
    WILMINK GROUP WG1455784
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191477
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224646
  • Applicability

    BMW
    5
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 530 i V8 - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 540 i V8 - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 535 i - 3498ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M62 B35 (358S2)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 535 i - 3498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - X 16 SZR, OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 540 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 M5 - 4941ccm, 400pk, 294kw - S62 B50 (508S1)
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 530 i - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 540 i - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 540 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    7
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL V8 - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 740 i, iL V8 - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 730 i, iL - 2997ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 730 i, iL - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 735 i, iL - 3498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 740 i, iL - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 740 i, iL - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    8
    8 (E31) | 01.1990-12.1999 840 Ci - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    8 (E31) | 01.1990-12.1999 840 i - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    X5
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.4 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M62 B44 (448S2)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.6 is - 4619ccm, 347pk, 255kw - M62 B46 (468S1)
    Z8 Roadster
    Z8 Roadster (E52) | 01.2000-12.2003 4.9 - 4941ccm, 400pk, 294kw - S62 B50 (508S1)
    LAND ROVER
    RANGE ROVER
    RANGE ROVER Mk III (L322) | 03.2002-08.2012 4.4 4x4 - 4394ccm, 299pk, 220kw - 448PN(AJV8)
    RANGE ROVER Mk III (L322) | 03.2002-08.2012 4.4 4x4 - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M62 B44
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.121) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
  • Original part numbers

    11 34 9 063 193 BMW
    604 050 00 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    LDY000060 LAND ROVER
    LUB000010 LAND ROVER
    A604 050 00 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed