Back to category
Elring

Seal, valve stem

Product number: 0437347

Manufacturer number: 310.751

EAN: 4041248020135

€ 0,80

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]17,5
    Inner diameter [mm]12
    Valve stem diameter [mm]8,2
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]10,5
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12012400
    AUGER 114008
    BBR Automotive 001-50-03067
    CORTECO 12020255
    CORTECO 12012438
    CORTECO 49472928
    ELRING 310.751 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1622047
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08916
    € 0,58
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08837
    € 1,00
    GLASER P76549-00
    GUARNITAUTO 143017-8300
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SAMPA 010.3103
    SKT 4S-038-V
    SWAG 10 90 8837
    SWAG 10 90 8916
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.009
    VICTOR REINZ 70-25228-10
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085118
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245919
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293173
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092198
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700794
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    123 Coupe
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 230 CE (123.243) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    123 Saloon
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.220) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.920
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.220) - 1996ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 102.939
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 230 E (123.223) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    123 T-Model
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 200 T (123.280) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.920
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 200 T (123.280) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 102.939
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 230 TE (123.283) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    124 Coupe
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 200 CE (124.041) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 200 CE (124.041) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.963
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 230 CE (124.043) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 230 CE (124.043) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 230 CE Cat (124.043) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE (124.050) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE (124.050) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.020) - 1997ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.021) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.021) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E (124.023) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E (124.023) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E Cat (124.023) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E (124.026) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E (124.026) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E 4-matic (124.226) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E 4-matic (124.226) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.943
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.980
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    124 T-Model
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T (124.080) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T (124.080) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.922
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 TE (124.081) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 TE (124.081) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.963
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 230 TE (124.083) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 230 TE (124.083) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 230 TE Cat (124.083) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 260 TE FGST. (124.007) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.940
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 260 TE FGST. (124.007) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.940
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE (124.090) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE (124.090) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    190
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.022) - 1996ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 102.921
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.023) - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 102.924
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.023) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.924
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.3 (201.028) - 2299ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.3 E (201.028) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.6 (201.029) - 2599ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.942
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 1.8 (201.018) - 1797ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.910
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M 102.961
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M 102.961, M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.961, M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3 (201.028) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3 (201.028) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.6 (201.029) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.942
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.6 (201.029) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.942
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 GE (460,2) - 2298ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.979, M 102.987
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 GE (460,2) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.987, M 102.981, M 102.989
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 230 GE (461) - 2298ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.996, M 102.997
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 230 GE (461.238, 461.239) - 2298ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.979
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 200 GE (463.220) - 1996ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M 102.965
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 230 GE (463.224, 463.225) - 2298ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M 102.989
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) - 2960ccm, 174pk, 128kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 300 (463.228, 463.227) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS Cabrio
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) | 11.1979-05.1993 230 GE (460.218, 460.249) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.981
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 230 GE (463.204) - 2298ccm, 126pk, 93kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 300 GE (463.207) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 260 SE (126.020) - 2599ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.941
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 260 SE (126.020) - 2599ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.941
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.981
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.981
    SL
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 300 SL (107.041) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.982
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 300 SL (107.041) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.982
    SL (R129) | 03.1989-12.2001 300 SL (129.060) - 2960ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M 103.984
    T1 Bus
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.066, 601.067, 601.077, 601.072, 601.076,... - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.066, 601.077, 601.076, 601.067) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1 Platform/Chassis
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.011, 601.012, 601.016, 601.017, 601.028,... - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.9
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 2.3 (602.011, 602.022, 602.021, 602.012) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1 Van
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.011, 601.067, 601.066, 601.012) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.061, 601.067, 601.066, 601.062) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 2.3 (602.062, 602.061) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 2.3 (602.062, 602.061) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.017, 611.018) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.017, 611.018) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1/TN Van
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.067, 611.068) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.067, 611.068) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T2/L Platform/Chassis
    T2/L Platform/Chassis | 01.1968-12.1988 L 410 (309.000, 309.002) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.943
    T2/L Platform/Chassis | 01.1968-12.1988 LK 408 G, LK 409 (309.041, 309.044) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.943
    T2/L Van
    T2/L Van | 01.1968-12.1988 L 410 (309.011, 309.012, 309.013, 309.014, 309.015,... - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.943
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.001, 667.002) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.001, 667.002) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Van
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.061, 667.062) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.061, 667.062) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.946
    PUCH
    G-MODELL
    G-MODELL (W460) | 03.1979-12.1991 230 GE (460.238, 460.239) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.987, M 102.981, M 102.998
    G-MODELL (W463) | 06.1989-03.2001 230 GE (463.224, 463.225) - 2299ccm, 126pk, 93kw - M 102.989
  • Original part numbers

    102 053 03 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 102 053 03 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment