Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Seal, valve stem

Product number: 0467372

Manufacturer number: 70-24491-10

EAN: 4026634121009

€ 0,40

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years
    Thickness [mm]9,5

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12001100
    CORTECO 12015511
    CORTECO 12012443
    CORTECO 49472894
    CORTECO 49472905
    € 0,91
    ELRING 206.954
    € 0,36
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03363
    € 0,51
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03351
    € 0,36
    MALÒ 6904
    PAYEN PB180
    SKT 4S-002-P
    SKT 4S-051-V
    SWAG 50 90 3351
    SWAG 99 90 3363
    VIKTOR REINZ 70-24491-10 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090848
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085041
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245911
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293142
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293152
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223041
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102515
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085594
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092201
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084994
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245978
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450633
    WILMINK GROUP WG2430626
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192143
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085016
    WILMINK GROUP WG2309288
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245897
    WILMINK GROUP WG2449875
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    33
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.2 (905.A) - 1186ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30585
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) - 1351ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AR 30587
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) - 1351ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 30502, AR 30586
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905A1) - 1351ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905.A2) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905.A2A) - 1490ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AR 30143, AR 30504
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905.A2G) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905A2G) - 1490ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30520
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) - 1490ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AR 30143, AR 30504
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588, AR 30508
    33 Sportwagon
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.4 (905A1H) - 1351ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 (905A) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 (905A2N) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588, AR 30508
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588, AR 30508
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    ALFASUD
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.2 (901.D0, 901.D1) - 1186ccm, 63pk, 46kw - AR 30102, AS 30102
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.2 (901.D5) - 1186ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AR 30102, AS 30102
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.2 ti - 1186ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30104, AS 30104
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 SC/ti Super (901F3C, 901G2) - 1351ccm, 76pk, 55kw - AR 30164, AS 30164
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 ti (901.G0) - 1286ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 30184, AS 30184
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 ti (901.G4) - 1351ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AS 30168
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1) - 1490ccm, 83pk, 61kw - AR 30124, AS 30124
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti (901F1) - 1490ccm, 87pk, 64kw - AR 30124, AS 30126, AS 30124
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti (901G5A, 901F4D) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30128, AS 30128
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti Sprint (901G5A, 901G5C, 901F4D) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AS 30146
    ALFASUD Giardinetta
    ALFASUD Giardinetta (904_) | 01.1978-12.1981 1.2 (904A) - 1186ccm, 63pk, 46kw - AR 30102, AS 30102
    ALFASUD Sprint
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.3 (902.A0) - 1286ccm, 76pk, 55kw - AR 30184, AS 30184
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.3 (902A) - 1351ccm, 76pk, 55kw - AR 30164, AS 30164
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.3 (902A) - 1351ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AS 30168
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902.A1) - 1490ccm, 83pk, 61kw - AR 30124, AS 30124
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902.A5) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30128, AS 30128
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902A5C, 902A5B) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30146, AS 30146
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902C) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AS 30146
    ARNA
    ARNA (920_) | 03.1983-12.1986 1.2 (920.AA) - 1186ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AR 31000
    ARNA (920_) | 03.1983-12.1986 1.2 (920AC, 920AA) - 1186ccm, 63pk, 46kw - AR 30102
    ARNA (920_) | 03.1983-12.1986 1.3 TI (920.A1B) - 1351ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AR 31010
    FORD
    CAPRI I
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OHC TL 16 H
    CAPRI Mk
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAC
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCE
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LEC
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 2.0 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OHC TL 20 H
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCN
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEN, OHC TL 20 H
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - TL20LNM
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.3 Super - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYN
    CONSUL
    CONSUL (GGFL) | 01.1972-12.1975 2000 - 1993ccm, 99pk, 73kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639, C11
    CONSUL Coupe
    CONSUL Coupe (GGCL) | 01.1972-12.1975 2000 - 1993ccm, 99pk, 73kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639, C11
    CONSUL Turnier
    CONSUL Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-12.1975 2000 - 1993ccm, 99pk, 73kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639, C11
    CORTINA
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1300 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, E
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.3 (CBTS) - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2AD
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 2.0 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NEG
    CORTINA '80
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 69pk, 51kw - LAR
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 92pk, 68kw - LE
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYR
    CORTINA Coach
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1593ccm, 86pk, 63kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 2000 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NEE
    CORTINA Estate
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.3 - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LE
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OHC TL 20 H, NEG
    CORTINA V
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 69pk, 51kw - LAR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCJ, LCR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYR
    ESCORT  
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1.6 - 1593ccm, 84pk, 62kw - TL 16M
    ESCORT III
    ESCORT III (GAA) | 09.1980-07.1986 1.1 - 1117ccm, 55pk, 40kw - GLB, GMA
    ESCORT III (GAA) | 09.1980-07.1986 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GSE
    ESCORT III Express (AVA) | 03.1981-02.1986 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6
    ESCORT IV
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLC
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JLA, JLB
    ESCORT IV Express (AVF) | 02.1986-07.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 63pk, 46kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106, CESA, CETA, BA3 21011, JBA, VAZ-21011
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS - 1993ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NE
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS (BATN) - 1993ccm, 100pk, 73kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    ESCORT Mk III Turnier (AWA) | 09.1980-12.1985 1.1 - 1117ccm, 54pk, 40kw - GLB, GMA
    ESCORT Mk III Turnier (AWA) | 09.1980-12.1985 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GSE
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GSG
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JLA, JLB
    ESCORT Mk IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.3 (GAF) - 1297ccm, 63pk, 46kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    ESCORT Mk IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.1 - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GSG
    ESCORT Mk IV Turnier (AWF, AVF) | 10.1985-10.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JBB, JLA, JLB
    FIESTA  
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 0.9 - 957ccm, 40pk, 29kw - TKA, TKW
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 0.9 - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TLA
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.1 - 1117ccm, 53pk, 39kw - GLA
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.1 (WFBT) - 1117ccm, 55pk, 40kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    FIESTA Hatchback
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) | 08.1983-12.1995 1.0 - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB, EX, BA3 2105, BA3
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) | 10.1977-11.1986 1.0 (WFVT) - 957ccm, 40pk, 29kw - TKA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) | 10.1977-11.1986 1.1 (WFVT) - 1117ccm, 53pk, 39kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103,
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.0 (FBD) - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKB
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.1 (FBD) - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GLC, GSF
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.1 (FBD) - 1117ccm, 49pk, 36kw - GSH
    GRANADA
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TL 20 LC
    GRANADA II
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 1.6 - 1593ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LCK
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NEK
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEP
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.3 - 2294ccm, 112pk, 82kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYP
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PRB
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - REC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8D, NEL
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER, NRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NRA, NRI
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRE
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 150pk, 110kw - PRE
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 89pk, 66kw - REC
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NRA, NRI
    GRANADA Turnier
    GRANADA Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TL 20 LC
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NEK
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEP
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.3 - 2294ccm, 111pk, 82kw - N57 D30 B, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.00
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYP
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PRB
    ORION Mk
    ORION Mk II (AFF) | 12.1985-07.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB, EX,
    P 100
    P 100   | 04.1982-09.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCR
    P 100 II | 10.1987-12.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAE
    SIERRA I
    SIERRA I Hatchback | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.3 - 1294ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JCT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.6 - 1597ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LCS, LCT, LSD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - REB
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NET
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NRD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NR2, NRB
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR6, PR5
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR5
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LSF
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RED, R2A
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RED, REF
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N4A, N4I
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N4B
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.8 i XR 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LSF
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RED, R2A
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RED, REF
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N4A, N4I
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N4B
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LSF
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RED, R2A
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RED, REF
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N4A, N4I
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N4B
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR8
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR7
    SIERRA Turnier
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 1.6 - 1593ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LCS, LCT, LSD
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - REB
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NET
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NR2, NRB
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NRD
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.3 - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYT
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - PR6
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 i 4x4 - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR6
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 143pk, 105kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.8 XR4i - 2792ccm, 146pk, 107kw - PR5
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 01.1991-09.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 01.1991-09.1994 2.0 i (EBL, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS) - 1994ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NCA
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 1.6 (TBL, TES) - 1593ccm, 63pk, 46kw - LAT
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 82pk, 60kw - N6TS
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES) - 1994ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAT, NAV
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 Cat (TBS, TCL, TCS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (VAS, VLS, VZS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4RB
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VBLVIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 4RC, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4RC
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VLS, VZS) - 1993ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 04.1991-08.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NBA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 04.1991-08.1994 2.0 (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) - 1994ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 616.963, NCA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000,
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 82pk, 60kw - N6TS
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 (TTE, TTL, TTS) - 1994ccm, 78pk, 57kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 Cat (TUL) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - N6T
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (VCS, VDS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - B
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 05.1991-06.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 05.1991-06.1994 2.0 i (EAL, EAS) - 1994ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4AB, NAT, NAV, NCA, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 A
    TRANSIT Van (T_ _) | 09.1985-09.1992 1.6 (TAS) - 1593ccm, 63pk, 46kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    TRANSIT Van (T_ _) | 09.1985-09.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 76pk, 56kw - NAW, NAX
    TRANSIT Van (T_ _) | 09.1985-09.1992 2.0 (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS) - 1994ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAT, NAV, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (WS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4RB, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VHL, VVS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VVL) - 1993ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VVS) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    FORD OTOSAN
    TAUNUS
    TAUNUS | 01.1989-10.1994 1.6 - 1593ccm, 70pk, 52kw -
    TAUNUS | 01.1989-10.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NER
  • Original part numbers

    60535949 ALFA ROMEO
    510658 ALFA ROMEO
    1 596 529 FORD
    1 474 550 FORD
    1 490 525 FORD
    70HM 6571 A1B FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed