Back to category
Elring

Valve seal

Product number: 0435618

Manufacturer number: 010.270

EAN: 4067806140190

€ 1,20

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Outer diameter [mm]15,5
    Inner diameter [mm]12,8
    Valve stem diameter [mm]8
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]13,1
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12011700
    BTA N30503BTA
    CORTECO 19027882
    CORTECO 19019230
    CORTECO 49472010
    ELRING 010.270 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1638810
    JPN 28U5002-JPN
    LYNXauto SO-0363
    Oyodo 28U0504-OYO
    PAYEN KJ211
    SKT 4S-029-V
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086387
    WILMINK GROUP WG1182941
    WILMINK GROUP WG1033129
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293114
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224406
    WILMINK GROUP WG1344419
    WILMINK GROUP WG1738643
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246078
    WILMINK GROUP WG2567669
    WILMINK GROUP WG2497053
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246105
    WILMINK GROUP WG1033429
    WILMINK GROUP WG2556737
    WILMINK GROUP WG2556243
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224745
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004708
  • Applicability

    CHRYSLER
    LE BARON
    LE BARON Convertible | 09.1986-12.1996 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 6G72
    LE BARON Coupe | 01.1990-12.1993 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EFA
    LE BARON Saloon | 01.1989-12.1994 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - EFA
    SARATOGA
    SARATOGA | 09.1989-12.1995 3.0 - 2972ccm, 142pk, 105kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5A
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER III (GS_, NS_) | 01.1995-03.2001 3.0 - 2972ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EFA
    VOYAGER  
    VOYAGER   (AS) | 10.1987-09.1990 3.0 - 2972ccm, 136pk, 100kw - EFA
    VOYAGER   (AS) | 10.1987-09.1990 3.0 - 2972ccm, 137pk, 101kw - EFA
    VOYAGER II
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.0 - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - EFA
    VOYAGER II (ES) | 08.1990-09.1995 3.0 i - 2972ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 6G72, 300
    DODGE
    CARAVAN
    CARAVAN | 01.1995-03.2001 3.0 - 2972ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EFA
    GALLOPER
    GALLOPER
    GALLOPER | 11.1997-08.2002 2.5 TD (KNE1CP) - 2476ccm, 88pk, 65kw - D4BF
    GALLOPER | 11.1997-08.2002 2.5 TD intercooler (KNE1CP, KPE1CP) - 2476ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    HYUNDAI
    GALLOPER I
    GALLOPER I | 08.1991-07.1998 2.5 TD - 2477ccm, 85pk, 62kw - 4D56-T
    GALLOPER I | 08.1991-07.1998 2.5 TD intercooler - 2477ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4D56-T
    GALLOPER I | 08.1991-07.1998 3.0 V6 - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72
    GALLOPER II
    GALLOPER II (JK-01) | 08.1998-12.2003 2.5 TCi D - 2476ccm, 105pk, 77kw - D4BH
    GALLOPER II (JK-01) | 08.1998-12.2003 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 88pk, 65kw - D4BA
    GALLOPER II (JK-01) | 08.1998-12.2003 2.5 TD intercooler - 2476ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    GALLOPER II (JK-01) | 08.1998-12.2003 3.0 V6 - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - G6AT
    H-1 /
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.4 - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.4 4WD - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4CS
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BF, D4BH
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 TCi - 2476ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD - 2476ccm, 80pk, 59kw - D4BF
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD - 2476ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1) | 06.1997-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD - 2476ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4BH
    H-1 Van
    H-1 Van (A1) | 03.2000-12.2007 2.4 - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4CS
    H-1 Van (A1) | 03.2000-12.2007 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 80pk, 59kw - D4BF
    H-1 Van (A1) | 03.2000-12.2007 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    H-1 Van (A1) | 03.2000-12.2007 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4BH
    H100 Bus
    H100 Bus (P) | 07.1993-03.2000 2.4 - 2351ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), LG6, L27, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.
    H100 Bus (P) | 07.1993-03.2000 2.4 - 2351ccm, 122pk, 90kw - G4CS
    H100 Bus (P) | 07.1993-03.2000 2.5 D - 2477ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4BX
    H100 Bus (P) | 07.1993-03.2000 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    H100 Bus (P) | 07.1993-03.2000 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 80pk, 59kw - D4BF
    H100 Platform/Chassis
    H100 Platform/Chassis | 05.1996-10.2001 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BA
    H100 Platform/Chassis | 07.1993-12.1997 2.4 - 2351ccm, 114pk, 84kw - G4CS
    H100 Platform/Chassis | 07.1993-12.1997 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BA
    H100 Platform/Chassis | 07.1993-12.1997 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 80pk, 59kw - D4BF
    H100 Van
    H100 Van | 07.1993-10.2003 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BA
    H100 Van | 07.1993-10.2003 2.5 D - 2477ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D4BX
    H100 Van | 07.1993-10.2003 2.5 TDiC - 2476ccm, 80pk, 59kw - D4BF
    PONY
    PONY | 06.1974-12.1985 1.2 - 1238ccm, 54pk, 40kw - J12G
    PONY | 06.1974-12.1985 1.4 - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    PONY Wagon
    PONY Wagon | 02.1978-06.1986 1.2 - 1238ccm, 54pk, 40kw - J12G
    PONY Wagon | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    PORTER Bus
    PORTER Bus | 07.1994-04.2004 2.4 - 2351ccm, 111pk, 82kw - G4CS
    PORTER Bus | 07.1994-04.2004 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BA
    PORTER Platform/Chassis
    PORTER Platform/Chassis | 07.1994-04.2004 2.4 - 2351ccm, 111pk, 82kw - G4CS
    PORTER Platform/Chassis | 07.1994-04.2004 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BA
    PORTER Platform/Chassis | 07.1994-04.2004 2.5 TD - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    PORTER Van
    PORTER Van | 07.1994-04.2004 2.4 - 2351ccm, 111pk, 82kw - G4CS
    PORTER Van | 07.1994-04.2004 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 78pk, 57kw - D4BA
    PORTER Van | 07.1994-04.2004 2.5 TD - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - D4BH
    SONATA  
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 99pk, 73kw - G4CM
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 95pk, 70kw - G4CM
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - G4CP
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G4CP
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 2.4 i - 2351ccm, 113pk, 83kw - G4CS
    SONATA   (Y-2) | 09.1988-10.1993 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 145pk, 107kw - G6AT
    SONATA Mk
    SONATA Mk II (Y-3) | 05.1993-06.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 98pk, 72kw - G4CM
    SONATA Mk II (Y-3) | 05.1993-06.1998 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4CP
    SONATA Mk II (Y-3) | 05.1993-06.1998 3.0 i V6 - 2972ccm, 146pk, 107kw - G6AT
    STELLAR
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 1.4 - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 76pk, 56kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    STELLAR (F31_, SF2_) | 10.1983-12.1991 2.0 GSL - 1997ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 4G63
    TERRACAN
    TERRACAN (HP) | 11.2001-12.2006 2.5 TD 4WD - 2476ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4BH
    TERRACAN (HP) | 12.2001-12.2006 2.5 TD - 2476ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D4BH
    KIA
    K2500 Platform/Chassis
    K2500 Platform/Chassis (SD) | 01.2003-??? 2.5 D - 2476ccm, 94pk, 69kw - D4BH
    PREGIO Van
    PREGIO Van (TB) | 10.1997-??? 2.5 TCi D - 2476ccm, 94pk, 69kw - D4BH
    MAZDA
    B-SERIE
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.6 4WD (UFY0) - 2555ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4G54
    MITSUBISHI
    CHALLENGER /
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TD (K94W) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TD (K94W) - 2477ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TD 4WD (K94W) - 2477ccm, 112pk, 83kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.5 TDiC (K94W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I (K7_, K9_) | 09.1996-06.2008 2.8 TDi (K77T) - 2835ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4M40-T
    COLT Mk
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4G32-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.8 GL Diesel (C14A) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.8 GL Diesel (C14A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    COLT Mk III (C5_A) | 04.1988-05.1992 1.8 Diesel GLX (C54A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 GSL (A212A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.6 Turbo (A212A) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 GSL (A215A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo - 1795ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 Turbo ECi (A213A) - 1795ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 4G62-T (SOHC 8V)
    DELICA /
    DELICA / SPACE GEAR | 01.1994-12.2006 2.5 - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    DELICA / SPACE GEAR | 01.1994-12.2006 2.5 (PD5W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    DELICA / SPACE GEAR | 01.1994-12.2006 2.8 D 4WD (PD8W, PE8W) - 2835ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 4M40-T
    DELICA / SPACE GEAR | 01.1994-12.2006 2.8 D 4WD (PD8W, PE8W, PF8W) - 2835ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4M40-T
    ECLIPSE  
    ECLIPSE   (D2_A) | 12.1989-11.1995 1.8 (D21A) - 1755ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 4G37
    GALANT /
    GALANT / ASPIRE Mk VI (EA_) | 09.1996-10.2004 2.0 TDI (EA6A) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    GALANT  
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 1.6 (A121) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   (A12_) | 01.1977-08.1980 2.0 GLX - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 1.6 GL (A121V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT   Station Wagon (A12_V) | 01.1979-08.1980 2.0 GLX (A123V) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLS (A163) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    GALANT Mk II (A16_) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.3 Turbo-D (A167) - 2347ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D55-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 1.6 GLX (A161V) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.0 GLX (A163V) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk II Station Wagon (A16_V) | 09.1980-05.1984 2.3 Turbo-D (A167V) - 2347ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D55-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.6 GLX (E11A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 1.8 Turbo-D (E14A) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 GLS (E15A) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G63B
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (E15A) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk III (E1_A) | 06.1984-04.1990 2.4 GLS (E16A) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G64B
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 1.8 Turbo-D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV (E3_A) | 11.1988-12.1992 2.0 4WD (E33A, E38A, E39A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.6 (E31A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 (E32A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 1.8 Turbo-D (E34A) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk IV Saloon (E3_A) | 11.1987-10.1992 2.0 4WD (E39A, E38A, E33A) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk V (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 11.1992-09.1996 2.0 GLSTD (E57A) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk V Saloon (E5_A, E7_A, E8_A) | 06.1992-12.1996 2.0 GLSTD (E57A) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    GALANT Mk VI Estate (EA_, EC_) | 09.1996-10.2003 2.0 TDI (EA6W) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    L 300
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.8 (L035P) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 1.8 4WD (L035G) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 2.0 4WD (L037G) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Bus (L03_P/G, L0_2P) | 09.1981-02.1987 2.3 D (L038P) - 2346ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4D55 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Platform/Chassis (L03_P) | 04.1983-04.1994 1.6 (L032P, L062P, L036P) - 1597ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Platform/Chassis (L03_P) | 04.1983-04.1994 2.5 D (L039P) - 2477ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.6 (L032P, L062P) - 1597ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 1.8 (L035P) - 1795ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G62 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 / DELICA II Van (L03_P) | 05.1980-10.1986 2.3 D (L038P, L068P) - 2346ccm, 68pk, 50kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, K9K 892, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, K7M
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 1.6 (P02W, P12W) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 (P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - G63B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.0 4WD (P23W, P03W, P13W) - 1997ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 (P04W, P14W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.4 4WD (P24W) - 2351ccm, 109pk, 80kw - G64B
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.5 D (P05W, P15W) - 2477ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.5 D (P05W, P15W, P25W) - 2477ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Bus (P0_W, P1_W, P2_W, P3_W) | 08.1986-05.2004 2.5 TD 4WD (P25W, P35W) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Platform/Chassis (P1_T) | 07.1994-04.2000 2.5 TD (P15T) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 1.6 (P12V, P02V) - 1598ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.0 (P03V, P13V) - 1997ccm, 87pk, 64kw - G63B
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.4 (P24V, P24W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G64B, 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.5 D (P05V, P05W, P15V) - 2477ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.5 D (P05V, P15V) - 2477ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D56 (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.5 TD 4WD (P25V) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L 300 III Van (P0_V, P1_V, P2_V) | 11.1986-02.2006 2.8 TDiC (P09V) - 2835ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 4M40-T
    L200
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 1.6 (K11T) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 - 1997ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 (K32T, K12T) - 1997ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 4WD - 1997ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.0 4WD - 1997ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.5 D (K14T) - 2476ccm, 70pk, 51kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.5 D 4WD (K24T) - 2476ccm, 70pk, 51kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.5 TD 4WD (K34T) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    L200 (K3_T, K2_T, K1_T, K0_T) | 01.1986-10.1996 2.6 4WD (K33T) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, G54B
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 D (K64T) - 2477ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD (K64T) - 2477ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD (K74T) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD (K74T) - 2477ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TD 4WD (K74T) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.5 TDiC - 2477ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    L200 (K7_T, K6_T, K5_T) | 06.1996-12.2007 2.8 TD 4WD (K77T) - 2835ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4M40-T
    L200 /
    L200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T) | 05.2005-12.2015 2.5 TD (KA4T) - 2477ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T) | 05.2005-12.2015 2.8 D 4WD (KB7T) - 2835ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4M40-A
    L400 Bus
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2.5 TD (PA5V/W, PB5V) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2.5 TD 4WD (PD5V/W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A-FE, 1UZ-FE
    L400 Bus (PD_W, PC_W, PA_V, PB_V, PA_W) | 05.1995-06.2005 2500 TD (PA5W) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L400 Van
    L400 Van (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V) | 06.1996-02.2006 2500 TD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    L400 Van (PD_W, PC_W, PB_V, PA_W, PA_V) | 06.1996-02.2006 2500 TD 4WD (PD5W, PD5V, PA5W, PA5V) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER  
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 1.6 (A174) - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER   (A17_) | 09.1979-02.1983 2.0 Turbo ECi (A176) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 1.6 ST (A73A) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER CELESTE Coupe (A7_) | 10.1975-06.1981 2.0 GSR (A78A) - 1995ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.2 (A75A) - 1238ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 4G36
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72A) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER I (A7_) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.6 (A73A) - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER I Station Wagon (A7_V) | 01.1978-09.1979 1.4 (A72V) - 1439ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4G33
    LANCER Mk
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.8 Diesel (C14AS) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III (C1_A, C6_A) | 11.1983-04.1988 1.8 Diesel (C14AS) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 4WD (C37V) - 1755ccm, 83pk, 61kw - G37B
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 D (C14V) - 1795ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk III Station Wagon (C1_V, C3_V) | 09.1985-06.1992 1.8 D (C14V) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-12.1997 1.8 GLX Diesel (C64A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 4WD (C77A) - 1755ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4G37
    LANCER Mk IV Hatchback (C6_A, C7_A) | 04.1988-05.1994 1.8 D (C64A) - 1795ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4D65 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk V (CB_A, CD_A, CE_A) | 07.1991-12.1996 2.0 Diesel (CB8A) - 1998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4D68 (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk V Station Wagon (CB_W, CD_W) | 12.1992-10.2003 2.0 D (CB8W) - 1998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    LANCER Mk V Station Wagon (CB_W, CD_W) | 12.1992-10.2003 2.0 D (CB8W, CB8V) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    LANCER Mk VI (CJ_, CP_, CK_) | 09.1995-08.2003 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 4D68 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN  
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.3 TD (L043G, L048G) - 2346ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D55-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.5 TD (L044G, L049G) - 2477ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.5 TD (L044G, L049G) - 2477ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.5 TD 4WD (L049G, L149G) - 2477ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.6 4WD (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 2.6 4WD (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 3.0 i 4WD - 2972ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   (L04_G, L14_G) | 12.1982-12.1991 3.0 V6 (L141G, L146G) - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21C) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.5 TD 4WD (V24C) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.5 TDiC (V24W, V24C) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN   Canvas Top (V2_C, V4_C) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 (V23C) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN CLASSIC
    PAJERO/SHOGUN CLASSIC (V2_W, V6_W, V7_W) | 07.2001-??? 2.5 TD (V24W) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN III
    PAJERO/SHOGUN III (V7_W, V6_W) | 04.2000-01.2007 2.5 TDi (V64W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN III (V7_W, V6_W) | 04.2000-01.2007 2.5 TDi (V64W, V74W) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.4 (V21W) - 2351ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.5 TD 4WD (V24W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.5 TDiC (V44W, V24W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.6 4WD - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.8 D (V46W, V26W) - 2835ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 4M40-T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 2.8 TD (V46W, V26W) - 2835ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 4M40-T
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II (V3_W, V2_W, V4_W, V5_W) | 12.1990-04.2000 3.0 V6 4WD (V23W, V43W) - 2972ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.3 TD (L043G, L048G) - 2347ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D55-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.5 TD (L044G, L049G) - 2477ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.5 TD (L044G, L049G) - 2477ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4D56-T (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II Canvas Top (L04_G) | 12.1982-11.1990 2.6 (L042G, L047G) - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - G54B, 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk III Canvas Top (V6_W, V7_W) | 04.2000-12.2006 2.5 TDi (V64W, V74W) - 2477ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk III Canvas Top (V6_W, V7_W) | 04.2000-12.2006 2.5 TDi (V64W, V74W) - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    RVR MPV
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 2.0 4WD (N28W) - 1998ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4D68 T
    RVR MPV (N1_W, N2_W) | 10.1991-12.2000 2.0 TD (N18W) - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    SAPPORO  
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 1.6 SL, GL (A121) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO   (A12_) | 04.1978-07.1980 2.0 (A123) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 1.6 GLX (A161A) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSL (A164A) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 GSR (A164A) - 1997ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SAPPORO Mk II (A16_A) | 08.1980-09.1984 2.0 Turbo ECi (A164) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    SAPPORO Mk III (E16A) | 06.1987-08.1990 2.4 (E16A) - 2351ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4G64 (SOHC 8V)
    SHOGUN SPORT
    SHOGUN SPORT VAN I 4Work (K90) | 12.1999-01.2008 2.5 TD - 2477ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4D56-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA
    SIGMA (F2_A, F1_A) | 12.1990-07.1996 3.0 V6 (F17A) - 2972ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 6G72 (SOHC 12V)
    SIGMA (GE) | 10.1977-12.1980 1.6 - 1597ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA (GE) | 10.1977-12.1980 2.0 - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA (GH) | 05.1980-02.1982 2.0 - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA (GJ, GK, GN) | 03.1982-12.1985 1.6 - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA (GJ, GK, GN) | 03.1982-12.1985 2.0 - 1995ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA (GJ, GK, GN) | 03.1982-12.1985 2.6 - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA Estate
    SIGMA Estate (GH) | 05.1980-02.1982 2.0 - 1995ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA Estate (GJ, GK, GN) | 03.1982-12.1985 1.6 - 1597ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA Estate (GJ, GK, GN) | 03.1982-12.1985 2.0 - 1995ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 4G52 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA Estate (GJ, GK, GN) | 03.1982-12.1985 2.6 - 2555ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 4G54 (SOHC 8V)
    SIGMA Station
    SIGMA Station Wagon (F0_W) | 06.1992-10.1996 3.0 (F07W) - 2972ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    SPACE WAGON
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 4WD (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 GLX (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 TD (D09V, D09W) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX (D04W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLX 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 84pk, 62kw - G63B
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi (D04W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 2.0 GLXi 4WD (D08W) - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 1.8 TD (N35W) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 2.0 TD (N38W) - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON (N3_W, N4_W) | 10.1991-10.1998 2.0 TD 4WD (N38W) - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4D68-T (SOHC 8V)
    SPACE WAGON VAN (D0_V/W) | 10.1983-09.1987 1.8 TD (D09V) - 1795ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4D65-T (SOHC 8V)
    STARION
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 4G63-T (SOHC 8V ECI)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.0 Turbo ECi (A183A) - 1997ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 4G63-T/C (SOHC 8V)
    STARION (A18_A) | 06.1982-06.1990 2.6 Turbo ECi (A187A) - 2555ccm, 155pk, 114kw - G54B-T/C
    TREDIA
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 GLS (A212) - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4G32 (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.6 Turbo (A212) - 1597ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4G32-T (SOHC 8V)
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 GLS (A215) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 GLS 4WD (A215G) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 1.8 Turbo (A215A) - 1796ccm, 136pk, 100kw - G62B
    TREDIA (A21_) | 09.1982-03.1988 2.0 GLXi 4WD - 1997ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4G63 (SOHC 8V)
    PLYMOUTH
    SUNDANCE Coupe
    SUNDANCE Coupe | 03.1986-09.1994 3.0 Duster - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - EFA
    SUNDANCE Saloon
    SUNDANCE Saloon | 03.1986-09.1994 3.0 Duster - 2972ccm, 141pk, 104kw - EFA
    VOYAGER /
    VOYAGER / GRAND VOYAGER | 01.1995-03.2001 3.0 - 2972ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EFA
    PROTON
    PERSONA
    PERSONA (C9_S) | 01.1994-06.2003 2,0 D - 1998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    PERSONA (C9_S) | 01.1994-06.2003 2,0 TD - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    WIRA
    WIRA | 01.2000-02.2002 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4 D 68
    WIRA Hatchback
    WIRA Hatchback (C9_C, C9_S) | 01.1994-02.2008 2,0 D - 1998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    WIRA Hatchback (C9_C, C9_S) | 01.1994-02.2008 2,0 TD - 1998ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    WIRA Hatchback (C9_L) | 01.2000-06.2007 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4 D 68
  • Original part numbers

    22224-35000 HYUNDAI
    MD000508 MITSUBISHI
    MD070695 MITSUBISHI
    MD197467 MITSUBISHI
    ME200524 MITSUBISHI
    22224-35000 KIA
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed