Back to category
Elring

Valve seal

Product number: 0439662

Manufacturer number: 761.389

EAN: 4041248754610

€ 0,54

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 27-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]15,4
    Inner diameter [mm]12
    Valve stem diameter [mm]8
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]9,5
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUGER 101950
    CORTECO 12015512
    CORTECO 49472020
    € 0,52
    DT Spare Parts 2.10295
    ELRING 761.389 (this product)
    FEBI BILSTEIN 05626
    € 0,64
    GLASER P76791-00
    PAYEN PB180
    RIDEX 322S0009
    SAMPA 010.1039
    SKT 4S-041-V
    SKT 4S-030-V
    SRP 59171 - SR
    SRP 01189 - SR
    SWAG 50 90 5626
    TOPRAN 300 354
    VICTOR REINZ 70-27408-00
    € 0,49
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085594
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1145421
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090848
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192143
    WILMINK GROUP WG2309288
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450633
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085041
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102515
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084994
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245978
    WILMINK GROUP WG2449875
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134439
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245911
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293142
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190529
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004682
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004629
  • Applicability

    ARO
    240-244
    240-244 | 04.1978-12.2006 2.9 V6 - 2935ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z7K
    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA, KKDB
    COURIER Box
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (F3L, F5L) | 09.1991-02.1996 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTC, RTD, RTG
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    COURIER Box Body/MPV (J5_, J3_) | 02.1996-08.2003 1.8 DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP
    COURIER Hatchback
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 D 1.8 - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTJ, RTK
    COURIER Hatchback Van (JV_) | 05.1998-08.2003 TD 1.8 - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP, RTQ
    ESCORT CLASSIC
    ESCORT CLASSIC (AAL, ABL) | 10.1998-07.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT CLASSIC Turnier (ANL) | 02.1999-07.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk V Turnier (ANL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VI (AAL, ABL) | 07.1990-01.1995 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VI Saloon (AFL) | 08.1993-01.1995 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) | 01.1995-12.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, RFD, RFK, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, RFS, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 2
    ESCORT Mk VII Convertible (ALL) | 02.1995-08.2000 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, 840 A2.000
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT Mk VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ESCORT Mk VII Turnier (GAL, ANL) | 01.1995-02.1999 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    ESCORT V
    ESCORT V Express (AVF) | 07.1990-12.1994 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    ESCORT VI
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, RTA, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M,
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK, RFS
    ESCORT VI Estate Van (AVL) | 01.1995-06.2001 1.8 Turbo D - 1753ccm, 70pk, 51kw - RVA
    FIESTA Hatchback
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (FVD) | 08.1983-12.1995 1.8 D (FVJ) - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTC, RTD, RTG
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTC, RTD, RTG
    FIESTA Mk III (GFJ) | 01.1989-01.1997 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFL
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    FIESTA Mk IV (JA_, JB_) | 08.1995-01.2002 1.8 DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RTN, RTP, RTQ
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA, KKDB
    FOCUS I
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I (DAW, DBW) | 10.1998-11.2004 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I Estate Van (DNW) | 08.1998-03.2005 1.8 TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I Saloon (DFW) | 02.1999-04.2005 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHDA, BHDB
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F9DA, F9DB
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFDA
    FOCUS I Turnier (DNW) | 02.1999-01.2005 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C9DA, C9DB, C9DC
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 115pk, 85kw - KKDA
    GALAXY II
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFWA
    GALAXY II (WA6) | 05.2006-06.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QYWA
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.4 i - 2394ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ARC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.4 i - 2394ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ARD
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.4 i Cat - 2394ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ARD
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.9 i Cat - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRE
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.4 i - 2394ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ARD
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.4 i - 2394ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ARD
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRD, BRE, BRF
    GRANADA Mk III  Turnier (GGE) | 05.1988-09.1994 2.9 i 4x4 - 2933ccm, 145pk, 107kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    MONDEO  
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MONDEO   (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFM, RFN
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MONDEO   Saloon (GBP) | 02.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFM, RFN
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, RFM, RFN, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE,
    MONDEO   Turnier (BNP) | 01.1993-08.1996 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFM, RFN
    MONDEO IV
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFBA
    MONDEO IV (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - KHBA, QYBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFBA
    MONDEO IV Saloon (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - KHBA, QYBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFBA
    MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) | 03.2007-01.2015 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - KHBA, QYBA
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk II (BAP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Saloon (BFP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.0
    MONDEO Mk II Turnier (BNP) | 08.1996-09.2000 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182
    ORION III
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RTE, RTF, RTH
    ORION III (GAL) | 07.1990-12.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RFD, RFK
    P 100
    P 100 II | 10.1987-12.1992 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA
    SCORPIO Mk
    SCORPIO Mk II (GFR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRG
    SCORPIO Mk II Turnier (GNR, GGR) | 10.1994-08.1998 2.9 i - 2933ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BRG
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA, RFB, RFL
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.9 i - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.9 i XR 4x4 - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.9 i XR 4x4 - 2936ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA, RFB, RFL
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2935ccm, 145pk, 107kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 145pk, 107kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 TD - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFA, RFB, RFL
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KD
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 4x4 - 2936ccm, 145pk, 107kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B4B, B4C
    S-MAX
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 100pk, 74kw - FFWA
    S-MAX (WA6) | 05.2006-12.2014 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QYWA
    TOURNEO CONNECT
    TOURNEO CONNECT | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HCPA, HCPB, P9PA, P9PB, P9PC, P9PD, R3PA, RWPE, RWPF, HCPC, HCPD
    TOURNEO CONNECT | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RWPA, RWPC, RWPD, RWPB
    TOURNEO CONNECT | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi /TDDi /DI - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHPA, P7PA, P7PB, R2PA
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 01.1991-09.1994 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 145pk, 107kw - BRT
    TRANSIT CONNECT
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 Di - 1753ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BHPA, P7PA, P7PB, R2PA
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HCPA, HCPB, P9PA, P9PB, P9PC, P9PD, R3PA, RWPE, RWPF, HCPC, HCPD
    TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_) | 06.2002-12.2013 1.8 TDCi - 1753ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RWPA, RWPC, RWPD, RWPB
    MAZDA
    121 III
    121 III (JASM, JBSM) | 03.1996-04.2003 1.8 D - 1753ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    MIDDLEBRIDGE
    SCIMITAR GTE
    SCIMITAR GTE | 01.1988-12.1991 2.9 - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - TV29EFIBRC
    PANTHER
    KALLISTA
    KALLISTA | 01.1982-09.1993 2.9 i - 2935ccm, 150pk, 110kw - TV 29 EFI
    TVR
    S
    S | 01.1986-12.1996 2.9 - 2935ccm, 170pk, 125kw - TV29IRRD
  • Original part numbers

    60 535 949 ALFA ROMEO
    0415 3728 DEUTZ
    1 644 647 FORD
    6 147 047 FORD
    60 535 949 FORD
    86TM 6571AA FORD
    86TM 6571AB FORD
    0415 3728 MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
    1E07-10-155 MAZDA
    74 20 459 855 RENAULT TRUCKS
    20 459 855 VOLVO
    833 347 VOLVO
    F716201210240 FENDT
    2.51.186 ANDORIA
    2.51.090 ANDORIA
    0422 1154 DEUTZ
    0422 1154 MAGIRUS-DEUTZ
    6 42 541 OPEL
    859 171 VOLVO
    906 053 03 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1 306 630-3 VOLVO
    A 906 053 04 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    21 501 189 VOLVO
    859 171-1 VOLVO
    A 906 053 03 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    906 053 04 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    906 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 906 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    91 153 929 OPEL
    1306630 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed