Back to category
Swag

Valve stem gasket

Product number: 1776034

Manufacturer number: 10906645

EAN: 4044688066459

€ 0,58

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 27 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Inner diameter [mm]8
    9
    Guarantee2 years
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    CORTECO 49472921
    CORTECO 12052008
    CORTECO 12015876
    ELRING 763.969
    € 0,64
    FEBI BILSTEIN 06645
    € 0,58
    SWAG 10906645 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085605
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293167
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700823
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245918
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004632
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134470
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    123 Coupe
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 230 CE (123.243) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    123 Saloon
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.220) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.920
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 230 E (123.223) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    123 T-Model
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 200 T (123.280) - 1997ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.920
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 230 TE (123.283) - 2299ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.980
    124 Coupe
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 300 CE (124.050) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 D (124.125) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 Turbo-D (124.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E (124.026) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E 4-matic (124.226) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.943
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D 4-matic (124.330) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.913
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.960
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.963
    124 T-Model
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 T D (124.185) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 TD Turbo (124.188) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.960
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE (124.090) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE (124.090) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    190
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.022) - 1996ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 102.921
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 2.0 (201.023) - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 102.924
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.5 (201.126) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 1.8 (201.018) - 1797ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.910
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - M 102.961, M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.0 (201.024) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.961, M 102.962
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3 (201.028) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.985
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.3-16 (201.034) - 2298ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 102.983
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.5-16 (201.035) - 2498ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 102.990
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.5-16 Evolution (201.036) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - M 102.991, M 102.992
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.5-16 Evolution II (201.036) - 2498ccm, 235pk, 173kw - M 102.992
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 E 2.6 (201.029) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.942
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.961
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.913
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 250 Turbo-D (124.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Tur
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970, OM 602.982, M 119.985
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 GE (460,2) - 2298ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.979, M 102.987
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 GE (460,2) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.987, M 102.981, M 102.989
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 250 GD (460,3) - 2497ccm, 92pk, 68kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 230 GE (461) - 2298ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.996, M 102.997
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 230 GE (461.238, 461.239) - 2298ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.979
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 250 GD (461) - 2497ccm, 92pk, 68kw - OM 602.939
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 250 GD (463.324, 463.325) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GD (463.327, 463.328) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GE (463.227, 463.228) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 350 Turbo GD (463.320, 463.321) - 3449ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 603.972
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 300 (463.228, 463.227) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M 103.987
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 G 300 Diesel (463.327, 463.328) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    G-CLASS Cabrio
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W460) | 11.1979-05.1993 230 GE (460.218, 460.249) - 2299ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M 102.981
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 300 GD (463.307) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 300 GE (463.207) - 2960ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 350 G Turbo-D (463.300) - 3449ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 G 300 Diesel (463.307) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 260 SE (126.020) - 2599ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.941
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 300 SE, SEL (126.024, 126.025) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.981
    S-CLASS (W140) | 02.1991-10.1998 S 350 Turbo-D (140.134) - 3449ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 603.971
    SL
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 300 SL (107.041) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.982
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.371, 902.371, 902.372) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 602.980, OM 616.937, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.421, 903.422, 903.423) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361, 903.362, 903.363) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.422, 904.413) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.413) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.413, 904.412) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.412) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    T1 Bus
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373, 602.371) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.477) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.477, 601.476) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.311, 601.312, 601.316, 601.317, 601.328,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.011, 601.012, 601.016, 601.017, 601.028,... - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.9
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.422) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.9 (601.411, 601.412, 601.416, 601.417, 601.428,... - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.311, 602.323, 602.322, 602.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, ED
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.313) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 2.3 (602.011, 602.022, 602.021, 602.012) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.413, 602.417, 602.416) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.417) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 2.3 (601.061, 601.067, 601.066, 601.062) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.461, 601.467, 601.466, 601.462) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.017, 611.018) - 2298ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.942
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.417, 611.418) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Van
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 (611.067, 611.068) - 2298ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.945
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.467, 611.468) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.301, 667.302, 667.341, 667.342) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.001, 667.002) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Van
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.361, 667.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.061, 667.062) - 2299ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 102.946
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 510 (667.061, 667.062) - 2299ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.946
    V-CLASS
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 TD (638.274) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.164) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 110 TD 2.3 (638.174) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Van
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.064, 638.068) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.942
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 110 D 2.3 (638.074, 638.078) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 601.970
  • Original part numbers

    A102 053 02 58 EVOBUS
    A102 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    102 053 02 58 EVOBUS
    A102 053 16 58 EVOBUS
    102 053 16 58 EVOBUS
    102 053 16 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    102 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A102 053 16 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment