Back to category
Freccia

Cam Follower

Product number: 1228147

Manufacturer number: PI 06-0036

EAN: 8116000000529

€ 6,72

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 26 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionIntake Side
    Outlet Side
    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]40
    Height [mm]36

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2121
    AE FOL84
    € 12,14
    AIC 51185
    Autopumps UK AHL156
    BGA HL6350
    BSG BSG 60-122-001
    FEBI BILSTEIN 08364
    € 9,66
    FRECCIA PI 06-0036 (this product)
    MAXGEAR 17-0013
    MOTIVE HL95
    € 8,87
    STELLOX 20-00507-SX
    SWAG 10 18 0001
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 400 895
    Vitobello ricambi 18175N
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490761
    WILMINK GROUP WG1156415
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250757
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315400
    WILMINK GROUP WG2270367
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172131
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170637
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017739
    WILMINK GROUP WG1484859
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 D (124.125) - 2497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 602.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 D (124.125) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 250 Turbo-D (124.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D (124.130) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D 4-matic (124.330) - 2996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 603.913
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 D 4-matic (124.330) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.913
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.960
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.960, OM 603.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.960, OM 603.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.963
    124 T-Model
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 T D (124.185) - 2497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 602.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 T D (124.185) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 250 TD Turbo (124.188) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T D (124.190) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 603.960
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.960, OM 603.963
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393) - 2996ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 603.963
    190
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.5 (201.126) - 2497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 602.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.5 (201.126) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - OM 602.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) - 2497ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.961
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.961
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.913
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 250 Turbo-D (124.128) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Tur
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 Turbo-D (124.133) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 250 Turbo D (124.188) - 2497ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 602.962
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393) - 2996ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) - 2874ccm, 129pk, 95kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970, OM 602.982, M 119.985
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 250 GD (460,3) - 2497ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 234 F, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.922, OM 636.931, M 198.980, M 198.982, OM 602.930
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 250 GD (460,3) - 2497ccm, 92pk, 68kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    G-CLASS (W461) | 09.1989-07.2023 250 GD (461) - 2497ccm, 92pk, 68kw - OM 602.939
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 250 GD (463.324, 463.325) - 2497ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 300 GD (463.327, 463.328) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - OM 603.931
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 350 Turbo GD (463.320, 463.321) - 3449ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 603.972
    G-CLASS Cabrio
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 300 GD (463.307) - 2996ccm, 113pk, 83kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    G-CLASS Cabrio (W463) | 09.1989-12.2015 350 G Turbo-D (463.300) - 3449ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.371, 902.371, 902.372) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 210 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (902.471, 902.472) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 210 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.421, 902.412) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 602.980, OM 616.937, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 210 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 602.980, M 157.980, B2A (XU5
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 212 D (901.461, 901.462, 902.461, 902.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.371, 903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 4x4 (903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.471, 903.472, 903.473) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 4x4 (903.473) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.312, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,... - 2874ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.421, 903.422, 903.423) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361, 903.362, 903.363) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 310 D 2.9 4x4 (903.461, 903.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 (903.461, 903.462, 903.463) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 312 D 2.9 4x4 (903.461, 903.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 D (904.322, 904.312) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.422, 904.413) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D 4x4 (904.422) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.412, 904.423, 904.413) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.413, 904.412) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.412) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.412) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 D (904.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 410 D 4x4 (904.462) - 2874ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D (904.463, 904.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.462) - 2874ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 412 D 4x4 (904.462) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 D 4x4 (904.463) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.980
    T1 Bus
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373, 602.371) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.477) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.477, 602.476) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.371, 601.372, 601.376, 601.377) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.377) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.477) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.477, 601.476) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.311, 601.312, 601.316, 601.317, 601.328,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.422) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 210 D 2.9 (601.411, 601.412, 601.416, 601.417, 601.428,... - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.311, 602.323, 602.322, 602.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, ED
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.313) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.413, 602.417, 602.416) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.417) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.362, 601.361) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.461, 601.467, 601.466, 601.462) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 210 D 2.8 (601.466) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.361, 602.362, 602.373, 602.372, 602.363) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.368) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.466, 602.477, 602.476, 602.467) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 310 D 2.9 (602.467) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.317, 611.318) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.317, 611.318) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.417, 611.418) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.417, 611.418) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Van
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.367, 611.368) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.367, 611.368) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.467, 611.468) - 2874ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 602.940
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 410 D (611.467, 611.468) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 602.940
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.301, 667.302, 667.341, 667.342) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    T2/LN1 Van
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.361, 667.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    VARIO Bus
    VARIO Bus (B670) | 08.1996-12.2013 O 812 (670.373, 670.674) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    VARIO Platform/Chassis
    VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) | 09.1996-12.2013 512 D (667.321, 667.322, 667.323) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984
    VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) | 09.1996-12.2013 612 D (668.321, 668.322, 668.323) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) | 09.1996-12.2013 612 D (668.331, 668.332) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) | 09.1996-12.2013 812 D (670.321, 670.322, 670.323, 670.324) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    VARIO Platform/Chassis (B670, B668, B667) | 09.1996-12.2013 812 D (670.331, 670.332) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    VARIO Van
    VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) | 09.1996-12.2013 512 D (667.351, 667.352, 667.353) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984
    VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) | 09.1996-12.2013 612 D (668.351, 668.352, 668.353) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    VARIO Van (B667, B670, B668) | 09.1996-12.2013 812 D (670.351, 670.352, 670.353) - 2874ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 602.984, OM 602.985
    V-CLASS
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 TD (638.274) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.164) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 110 TD 2.3 (638.174) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Van
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.064, 638.068) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.942
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 110 D 2.3 (638.074, 638.078) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 601.970
    SSANGYONG
    KORANDO
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 D (KJ) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.9 D - 2874ccm, 99pk, 73kw - MB-OM 662
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.9 D (KJ) - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    KORANDO Cabrio
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 2.9 D - 2874ccm, 98pk, 72kw - MB-OM 662
    MUSSO
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.3 D - 2299ccm, 80pk, 59kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.9 D - 2874ccm, 99pk, 73kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B
  • Original part numbers

    6010500080 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010500325 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010500380 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010500425 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010500525 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010500725 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6010500825 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Freccia
    Freccia International is one of the leading global suppliers of engine components for the Aftermarket (IAM). Freccia is a company specialized in the distribution of engine parts. Freccia International was founded with the aim of commercializing engine valves in the aftermarket.
    The company was developed to provide the valves with high-quality engine components. This strategy has made the company a reliable partner for the most important distribution companies worldwide.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment