Back to category
Meat & Doria

Control Valve, fuel pressure

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1311783

Manufacturer number: 75015

EAN: 8032539313025

€ 16,81

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    for OE number0280160560
    Guarantee2 years
    Pressure [bar]3

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-022-1000
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-022-1003
    Alfa e-Parts AF08465
    BOGAP P6317100
    BOSCH 0 280 160 515
    BOSCH 0 280 160 560
    € 24,17
    BOSCH 0 280 160 507
    BOSCH 0 280 160 557
    € 24,17
    CAUTEX 769883
    FARE SA 19932
    FISPA 89.005A2
    HOFFER 7525015
    LEMARK REF107
    LUCAS FDB928
    MAGNETI MARELLI 219244730510
    MAGNETI MARELLI 219244340502
    MAXGEAR 15-0016
    MEAT & DORIA 75015
    € 16,81
    MEAT & DORIA 75015 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 0892585
    METZGER 0892134
    Metalcaucho 93140
    PLYOM P769883
    RIDEX 168C0003
    SIDAT 89.005A2
    STANDARD 16544
    STARK SKCVF-2900002
    STC T493140
    TOPRAN 108 125
    € 15,93
    VAICO V10-2262
    VDO X10-740-002-003
    € 84,33
    WALKER PRODUCTS 255-1089
    WALKER PRODUCTS 255-1101
    WALKER PRODUCTS 550-2035
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012548
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032617
    WILMINK GROUP WG2652015
    WILMINK GROUP WG2652014
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    145
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A) - 1370ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A) - 1747ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 32201
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A) - 1747ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 2.0 16V (930.A5) - 1970ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AR 32301
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5) - 1970ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    146
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) - 1370ccm, 103pk, 76kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) - 1747ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 32201
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) - 1747ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 2.0 16V (930.B5) - 1970ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AR 32301
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5) - 1970ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    155
    155 (167_) | 01.1992-12.1997 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    155 (167_) | 01.1992-12.1997 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N) - 1747ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, LNP
    155 (167_) | 01.1992-12.1997 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G) - 1970ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, F3P 682, F3P 765, 159 B
    156
    156 (932_) | 09.1997-09.2005 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932.A4, 932.A4100) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    156 (932_) | 09.1997-09.2005 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4) - 1598ccm, 112pk, 82kw - AR 32102
    156 Sportwagon
    156 Sportwagon (932_) | 02.1997-05.2006 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932B4100) - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - AR 67601, AR 32104
    166
    166 (936_) | 09.1998-06.2007 2.0 V6 (936A3___) - 1996ccm, 205pk, 151kw - AR 34102
    GTV
    GTV (916_) | 06.1995-10.2005 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00) - 1970ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    GTV (916_) | 06.1995-10.2005 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916C2C) - 1970ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AR 32301
    SPIDER
    SPIDER (916_) | 09.1994-04.2005 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B) - 1970ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AR 32301
    SPIDER (916_) | 09.1994-04.2005 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00) - 1970ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    AUDI
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A2
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BAD
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, AUQ, ARY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AQA, ARX
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 S3 quattro - 1781ccm, 210pk, 154kw - AMK, APY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 S3 quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - BAM
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - ADW
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    COUPE B3
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    TT
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ, AWP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AUM
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ATC, AUQ, ARY
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 245pk, 180kw - BFV
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AUM
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, AUQ, ARY
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i 4WD (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5JP4)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 Turbo C.T. - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC,
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC, R00, F01, AZBC, UKBA, UKBB, TB
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 3.0 i 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL, EPE, ERH, ENC,
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    XM (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 3.0 V6 24V - 2963ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/Z), UKZ (ZPJ4/Z), 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 D
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE/Z)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03, C114-1130, L
    XM Estate (Y4) | 05.1994-10.2000 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 126pk, 93kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 - 1905ccm, 131pk, 96kw - D6E (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.9 i - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JA)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - RFS (XU10J4RS)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    FIAT
    BRAVO I
    BRAVO I (182_) | 10.1995-10.2001 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (X
    COUPE
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V (175AXC1A) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    COUPE (175_) | 11.1993-08.2000 2.0 20V Turbo - 1998ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    MAREA
    MAREA (185_) | 05.1996-12.2007 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR
    MAREA Weekend
    MAREA Weekend (185_) | 09.1996-06.2003 2.0 150 20V - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    PALIO
    PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) | 04.1996-10.2003 1.0 - 994ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 178 A1.000, 178 A3.011
    PUNTO
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 1.4 GT Turbo (176AD_) - 1372ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 176 A4.000
    PUNTO (176_) | 09.1993-09.1999 1.4 GT Turbo (176AS_) - 1372ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2CTE)
    UNO
    UNO (146_, 158_) | 01.1983-06.2006 1.6 R - 1581ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 159 A3.048
    GREAT WALL
    STEED
    STEED | 01.2012-??? 2.2 - 2237ccm, 106pk, 78kw - GW491Q-E
    LANCIA
    THEMA
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 16V (834FA) - 1995ccm, 152pk, 112kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000,
    THEMA SW
    THEMA SW (834_) | 12.1988-07.1994 2000 16V (834FA) - 1995ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 834 F1.000
    OPEL
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 16V (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG,
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35) - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94) - 2198ccm, 141pk, 104kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94) - 2962ccm, 201pk, 148kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F19, M19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 (F68, M68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 i 500 2.5 (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 i 500 2.5 (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A MPV (T98) | 04.1999-06.2005 1.6 16V (F75) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    PEUGEOT
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K6B (TU3FJ2/K)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 S16 - 1587ccm, 120pk, 88kw - NFX (TU5J4)
    205  
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTI - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.9 CTi - 1905ccm, 125pk, 92kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 - 1905ccm, 105pk, 77kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 128pk, 94kw - D6B (XU9JA)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI - 1905ccm, 120pk, 88kw - DKZ (XU9JAZ)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.9 GTI Cat - 1905ccm, 102pk, 75kw - DFZ (XU9J1)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - KFX (TU3JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 112pk, 82kw - LFY (XU7JP4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 167pk, 123kw - RFS (XU10J4RS)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 MI-16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, LFY (XU7JP4)
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 143kw - XFZ (ES9J4)
    406 Coupe
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), D
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 143kw - XFZ (ES9J4)
    406 Coupe (8C) | 03.1997-12.2004 3.0 V6 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 16V - 1761ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.00
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838 A2.000, 838 B
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 141pk, 104kw - RGY (XU10J2TE)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 3.0 V6 - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    806 Van
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRFVC) - 1998ccm, 132pk, 97kw - RFV (XU10J4R)
    806 Van (AF_) | 02.1997-02.2003 2.0 (AFRGXC) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - RGX (XU10J2TE)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    RENAULT
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - F3P 700
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 - 1794ccm, 117pk, 86kw - F3P 682, F3P 740
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765, F3P 764
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 706, F3P 700
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L538) - 1794ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53V, L538) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D7F 730
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701, D7F 730
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (357A, 357D, 357U, 557A, 557D, 557U, B578, C578) - 1783ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 755
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 710, F3P 714, F3P 712
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) - 1794ccm, 109pk, 80kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 758
    CLIO II
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 720, D7F 726, D7F 746
    CLIO Mk
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,... - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 722
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.4 16V (B/CB0L) - 1390ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K4J 712, K4J 713
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13) - 1390ccm, 98pk, 72kw - K4J 712, K4J 713, K4J 710, K4J 711, K4J 715
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G... - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 2.0 16V Sport (CB0M) - 1998ccm, 169pk, 124kw - F4R 730, F4R 736
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 139pk, 102kw - F4R 700, F4R 701
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 (JE0A) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - F4R 700, F4R 701
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 3.0 (JE0D) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 3.0 V6 24V (JE0G, JE0R) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 727
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 2.0 (JK0A, JK1D, JK0N, JK1L) - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - F4R 794, F4R 795, F4R 796, F4R 797, F4R 896, F4R 897
    ESPACE Mk IV (JK0/1_) | 11.2002-12.2015 2.0 Turbo (JK0A, JK0B, JK0N) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 794, F4R 795, F4R 796, F4R 797
    GRAND SCÉNIC
    GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) | 06.2003-06.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 776
    KANGOO
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 BiFuel (KC0A, KC0F, KC1A, KC1H) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 710, D7F 722, D7F 744, D7F 764, D7F 766
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.6 (KC00) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K7M 746
    KANGOO Express
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M) - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.6 16V (B568, B561) - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 720, K4M 724
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F3P 674
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3P 678, F3P 676
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 16V (B563, B564) - 1783ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4P 760, F4P 770
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 722, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C, B56L) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - F3R 722, F3R 723, F3R 728, F3R 729, F3R 768, F3R 769, F3R 611
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C/H/N) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - F3R 722, F3R 723
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.9 24V (B56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 700, L7X 701
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 (B56E, B565, B56R) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 760, Z7X 765
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V - 2946ccm, 194pk, 142kw - L7X 700, L7X 701
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 3.0 24V (B56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.6 16V (K568) - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 720, K4M 724
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 (K56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 1.8 16V (K563, K564) - 1783ccm, 120pk, 88kw - F4P 760
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - F3R 728, F3R 768
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 2.0 (K56C/H) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, F3R 722, F3R 723, CD20, GA14DE, GA16
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 (K56R, K565) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) | 09.1995-03.2001 3.0 24V (K56V) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    LAGUNA II
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - K4M 710
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L) - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 710, K4M 714
    LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.6 LPG - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 714
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - K4M 710
    LAGUNA II Sport Tourer (KG0/1_) | 03.2001-12.2007 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L) - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 710, K4M 714
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 1.6 i (BA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A,
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 16V (BA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i (BA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (EA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - F7R 714
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (EA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 791, F3R 796
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K7M 704
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 1.6 i (LA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, F3R 798, N7Q 710,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 RT (LA0G, LA07) - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 1.6 e (DA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 2
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (DA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (DA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) | 03.1999-08.2003 1.6 e (KA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K7M 702, K7M 703
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11, JA00) - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 708, K4M 700, K4M 701, K4M 704, K4M 706, K4M 709, K4M 712, K4M 707
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.6 e (JA0F) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 1.6 i (JA0L) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    SAFRANE  
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 - 2963ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z7X 721
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 - 2975ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Z7X 723
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 Biturbo 4x4 (B545) - 2963ccm, 262pk, 193kw - Z7X 726
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 V6 (B54B, B544) - 2975ccm, 167pk, 123kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    SAFRANE   (B54_) | 04.1992-10.1996 3.0 V6 4x4 (B54B, B544) - 2975ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711
    SAFRANE Mk
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 2.9 24V (B54N) - 2946ccm, 190pk, 140kw - L7X 713
    SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) | 07.1996-12.2000 3.0 V6 (B54M) - 2963ccm, 167pk, 123kw - Z7X 755
    SCÉNIC I
    SCÉNIC I MPV (JA0/1_, FA0_) | 09.1999-09.2003 1.6 (JA00, JA16, JA15, JA19, JA1V, JA2B, JA2C, JA0B,... - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - K4M 700, K4M 706, K4M 707, K4M 776
    SCÉNIC II
    SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) | 06.2003-12.2009 2.0 16V Turbo (JM0W) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - F4R 776
    SPORT SPIDER
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - F7R 710
    SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) | 03.1995-10.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    TWINGO I
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C066, C068) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C067) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    SAAB
    900 II
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B206I
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.3 -16 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.3 -16 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B206I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.3 -16 - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    9000
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 CD - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B202S, B204E, B204S
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.0 -16 Turbo CD - 1985ccm, 147pk, 108kw - B202S, B204E
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B234R
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CD Turbo - 2290ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B234L
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 2.3 -16 CDE Eco-Power - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B234E
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 3.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B308I
    9000 Hatchback
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.0 -16 ND Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B202S, B204E, B204S
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Aero CS - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B234R
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Aero CS - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B234R
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 CSE Eco Power - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B234E
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 2.3 -16 Turbo CSE - 2290ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B234L
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B308I
    9-3
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 SE Turbo - 1985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B204R
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 154pk, 113kw - B204E
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L, B205E, B205L
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 205pk, 151kw - B205R
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.3 - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.3 i - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    9-3 (YS3D) | 02.1998-09.2002 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B235R
    9-3 Cabriolet
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 131pk, 96kw - B204I
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 SE Turbo - 1985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B204R
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 154pk, 113kw - B204E
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B204L, B205E, B205L
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.0 Turbo - 1985ccm, 205pk, 151kw - B205R
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.3 - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.3 i - 2290ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B234I
    9-3 Cabriolet (YS3D) | 02.1998-08.2003 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 224pk, 165kw - B235R
    9-5
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 Turbo SE - 1985ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B235E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B235L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 3.0 V6t - 2962ccm, 200pk, 147kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 Estate
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B235E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B235E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B235L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 3.0 V6t - 2962ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B308E
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, ADY, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764,
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.8 V6 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AUE, AYL
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 2.8 V6 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AUE, AYL
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra - 1781ccm, 156pk, 115kw - AQX, AYP
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZL, BBX
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra - 1781ccm, 156pk, 115kw - AQX, AYP
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 T 20V Cupra R - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AYP
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BBU
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.8 T FR - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BJX, BKV
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZL, BBX
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BFQ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN, APG
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T 4 - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 209pk, 154kw - AMK
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 225pk, 165kw - BAM
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 2.8 Cupra 4 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AUE, BDE
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN, APG
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.8 20VT - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ, ARY
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 2.3 V5 20V - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.2 - 1198ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AWY, BMD
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.2 - 1198ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AWY, BMD
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.2 - 1198ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AWY, BMD
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.2 - 1198ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AWY, BMD
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 T 4x4 - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARX
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AZJ, APK, AZH
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 RS 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 T 4x4 - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARX
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AZJ, APK, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 2.0 4x4 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 RS 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 i 16 V - 2198ccm, 141pk, 104kw - X 22 XE
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 3.0 i 24V - 2962ccm, 201pk, 148kw - X 30 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i GSi (F68) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA
    BORA (9M2) | 01.2005-12.2014 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BER, BHP, CBPA, BEV, CFEA
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, APF
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BAD
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AUM, ARX
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.8 V6 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AQP, AUE, BDE
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BAD
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN, BAF
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AUM, ARX
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK, AZG, AZH, BBW
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.8 V6 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AQP, AUE, BDE
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CALIFORNIA T4
    CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) | 07.1994-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEU
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AGG
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 GTI 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 Syncro (1HX1) - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AGG, AKR, ATU, AWF, AWG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BAD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 T GTI - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ, BEK
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 T GTI - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, APK, AZG
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.8 VR6 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AQP, AUE, BDE
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BAD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 Bi-Fuel - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BEH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.8 V6 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AQP, AUE, BDE
    JETTA IV
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CBPA, CKJA
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AUD
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 FSI - 1390ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ARR
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AWH
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AYD, BFS
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, APH, AVC, AWU, AWV, BKF
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AWP, BNU
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.910
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AQN
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.5 - 2480ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BPR, BPS
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 3.2 RSI 4motion (1C9) - 3188ccm, 224pk, 165kw - AXJ
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BFS
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWU, AWV, BKF
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, BEV, BDC, BGD
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 2.5 - 2480ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BPR, BPS
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ABF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, M 111.970, M 104
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    PASSAT B5.5
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AZX
    PASSAT B5.5 (3B3) | 10.2000-11.2005 2.3 V5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AZX
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.3 VR5 - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AZX
    PASSAT B5.5 Estate (3B6) | 10.2000-08.2005 2.3 VR5 4motion - 2324ccm, 170pk, 125kw - AZX
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKK, AUD
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AKP, ANX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AKL
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 54 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.2 - 1198ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AWY, BMD
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - BJX
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.8 GTi Cup Edition - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - BBU
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.0 LPG - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ATM
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 V6 24V - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 V6 24V 4motion - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA, AMY
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 2.8 VR6 Syncro - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.0 (7M8, 7M9) - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - ADY, ATM
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.8 VR6 (7M8) - 2792ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AAA
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 2.8 VR6 (7M9) - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AYL
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AAC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AAF, ACU, AEU
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, B 416
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.8 VR 6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AMV, AXK
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LF
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AES
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.0 - 1968ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, AAC, B 20 A, B
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.5 Syncro - 2461ccm, 115pk, 85kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601.943,
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 140pk, 103kw - AES
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 2.8 VR6 - 2792ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AMV, AXK
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEK, AFT, AKS
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 GL - 1984ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AEP
  • Original part numbers

    60814352 ALFA ROMEO
    60601204 ALFA ROMEO
    7751472 ALFA ROMEO
    5894037 ALFA ROMEO
    46457494 ALFA ROMEO
    7718425 ALFA ROMEO
    036133035A AUDI
    037133035C AUDI
    06A133035 AUDI
    590406 CITROËN
    9634529280 CITROËN
    96082558 CITROËN
    198505 CITROËN
    5894037 FIAT
    7751472 FIAT
    7718425 FIAT
    60601204 FIAT
    60814352 FIAT
    46457494 FIAT
    3243330 FORD
    7751472 IVECO
    5894037 LANCIA
    46457494 LANCIA
    60814352 LANCIA
    60601204 LANCIA
    7751472 LANCIA
    7718425 LANCIA
    90448752 OPEL
    0817251 OPEL
    90448385 OPEL
    90444222 OPEL
    90443821 OPEL
    90411223 OPEL
    9041123 OPEL
    090448752 OPEL
    090448385 OPEL
    090444222 OPEL
    090443821 OPEL
    090411223 OPEL
    09041123 OPEL
    817251 OPEL
    590406 PEUGEOT
    9634529280 PEUGEOT
    96082558 PEUGEOT
    198505 PEUGEOT
    7700872504 RENAULT
    7700260934 RENAULT
    4503793 SAAB
    4770400 SAAB
    036133035A SEAT
    06A133035 SEAT
    037133035C SEAT
    036133035A SKODA
    06A133035 SKODA
    037133035C SKODA
    036133035A VW
    037133035C VW
    06A133035 VW
    3530102550 HYUNDAI
    3530102550 KIA
    036133035A VAG
    037133035C VAG
    06A133035 VAG
    590406 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    198505 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    96082558 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    9634529280 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    5896139 FIAT
    5896139 LANCIA
    5896139 ALFA ROMEO
    0096082558 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0000198505 CITROËN
    0000198505 PEUGEOT
    0000198505 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0096082558 CITROËN
    0000590406 PEUGEOT
    0000590406 CITROËN
    0000590406 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    0096082558 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Meat & Doria
    Meat & Doria was founded in 1945. In the early 1950s, the production of the first spare parts for the carburettor started. In 1985, DORIA, a company producing fuel filters, was founded. From then on, the company developed in two directions: carburetion; fuel injection spare parts; and filtration; the production of advanced filters that meet the requirements of UNI EN ISO 9001.
    Since 2010, the Group has been producing EGR valves, creating close partnerships with Tier 1 suppliers and car manufacturers, and consolidating its activities in several countries through the establishment of local branches.
    Today, thanks to its experience, the company is active in the market with more than 25,000 articles. Product quality and technical training lead the company's vision. In order to guarantee the high level of quality of its products and effective technical support to customers, the Group promotes various training sessions conducted by the company's engineers, who have advanced knowledge of the automotive world.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Frank Swaan on 11-11-2022

      Excellent and fast service. Good price/quality

Secure payment

You recently viewed