Back to category
VDO

Fuel Feed Unit

Product number: 0928382

Manufacturer number: 405-058-005-011Z

EAN: 4103590351630

€ 166,06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWithout tank sender unit
    Pressure [bar]3
    applicationFuel Pump
    Fuel TypePetrol
    Part number of recommended accessories221-824-068-043Z
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-3619
    AIC 51736
    AUTOTEAM G2062AS
    BBR Automotive 002-40-10726
    BBT EFP306
    CASCO CGA73109AS
    DELPHI FG1070-12B1
    ERA 775048A
    FISPA 72062AS
    FISPA 72062
    GAUSS GCA28
    GAUSS GCA27C
    HELLA 8TF 358 106-191
    € 91,65
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 65453505
    HOFFER 7506441
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 90073109AV
    JP GROUP 1115204900
    JP GROUP 1115203000
    KAMOKA 8400018
    KAMOKA 8400005
    LEMARK LFP122
    LUCAS FDB2083
    MEAT & DORIA 76441
    € 67,01
    METZGER 2250069
    MEYLE 100 919 0096
    € 61,24
    RIDEX 1382F0042
    SIDAT 72062AS
    SIDAT 72062
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SRLine E01-1006
    STANDARD 39007
    STARK SKFU-0410041
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 60216
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 60204
    TOPRAN 110 581
    VDO 405-058-005-011Z (this product)
    VEMO V10-09-0809
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498694
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012725
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032643
    WILMINK GROUP WG2194490
    WILMINK GROUP WG1892754
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453327
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032570
    WILMINK GROUP WG2457817
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453321
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453330
    WILMINK GROUP WG2457818
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453322
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453329
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453328
    WILMINK GROUP WG2453331
    WILMINK GROUP WG1444483
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012984
    WILMINK GROUP WG1500796
    XEVO XFP8915
    YSPARTS FP109
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1J0 919 087 H AUDI
    1J0 919 051 C AUDI
    1J0 919 087 C AUDI
    1J0 919 087 D AUDI
    1J0 919 051 D AUDI
    1J0 919 051 D SKODA
    1J0 919 087 D SKODA
    1J0 919 087 C SKODA
    1J0 919 087 H SKODA
    1J0 919 051 C SKODA
    1J0 919 051 C VW
    1J0 919 087 C VW
    1J0 919 051 D VW
    1J0 919 087 H VW
    1J0 919 087 D VW
  • Manufacturer

    VDO
    VDO is part of the automotive group of Continental and has been active in the automotive industry for more than 100 years. Continental is of course a very well-known tire brand, but VDO can certainly be there as well. The company has an enormous number of products in its range and the company also sells many products through Winparts. Below is a selection of the categories for which VDO supplies products:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment