Back to category
Bosch

Ignition Coil 0 221 503 457 Bosch

  • Ignition Coil 0 221 503 457 Bosch
  • Ignition Coil 0 221 503 457 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition Coil 0 221 503 457 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Ignition Coil 0 221 503 457 Bosch, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0739141

Manufacturer number: 0 221 503 457

EAN: 3165142838212

€ 43,95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Rated Voltage [V]14
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTOTEAM L530097
    BBT IC10106
    BERU ZS233
    BERU ZS234
    BOSCH 0 221 503 457 (this product)
    BOUGICORD 155076
    CASCO CIC74004AS
    CHAMPION BAEA234
    DELPHI GN10211-12B1
    € 35,45
    DENCKERMANN E100032
    DIAMAX DG2018
    DIPASPORT BBA164DLPN
    EPS 1.970.168
    ERA 880131
    ERA 880131A
    FACET 9.6068
    € 39,01
    FAE 80279
    FISPA 85.30097
    FISPA 85.30097A2
    GM B0111
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-691
    € 38,00
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5369001
    HOFFER 8010311
    HOFFER 8010311E
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074004AV
    KAMOKA 7120046
    KW 470 168
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717037012
    € 36,16
    MAXGEAR 13-0011
    MEAT & DORIA 10311
    MEAT & DORIA 10311E
    MEYLE 214 885 0010
    MOTORAD 2IC379
    NGK 48025
    € 44,38
    NPS K536A04
    PROTECH IC1164
    PROTECH IC1165
    RIDEX 689C0053
    RIDEX 689C0053P
    SIDAT 85.30097
    SIDAT 85.30097A2
    STARK SKCO-0070051
    STELLOX 61-00069-SX
    TESLA CL319
    VEMO V24-70-0006
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1069
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012143
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487327
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029514
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443922
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277574
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009195
    XEVO XIG5046
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    145
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - AR 33201
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1) - 1712ccm, 129pk, 95kw - AR 33401
    146
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1) - 1712ccm, 129pk, 95kw - AR 33401
    33
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.5 i.e (907A2B) - 1490ccm, 97pk, 71kw - AR 30751
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A) - 1712ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30737 A
  • Original part numbers

    60586072 ALFA ROMEO
    60586072 FIAT
    60586072 LANCIA
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    14-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed