Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20115 Bremi

Product number: 2200870

Manufacturer number: 20115

EAN: 4017534174769

€ 35,31

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Part number of recommended accessories20113/40
    Ignition CoilConnector Type SAE
    Spark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts4
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0926JM
    ASHIKA BO-0926JM
    BBT IC03131
    BERU ZSE062
    € 37,60
    BOUGICORD 155103
    BREMI 20115 (this product)
    CASCO CIC73024AS
    CHAMPION BAEA061E
    CHAMPION BAEA062E
    DELPHI GN10706-12B1
    € 31,98
    EPS 1.970.425
    ERA 880269A
    ERA 880269
    FACET 9.6325
    FISPA 85.30197
    FISPA 85.30196
    GAUSS GC4154
    GM B0275
    HOFFER 8010504
    HOFFER 8010505
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80073024AV
    JAPANPARTS BO-0926JM
    JAPKO BO-0926JM
    KW 470 425
    LEMARK CP127
    LUCAS DMB9179
    LUCAS DMB1020
    LYNXauto SPL1072
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 10505
    € 30,95
    MEAT & DORIA 10504
    METZGER 0880468
    METZGER 0880132
    MEYLE 100 885 0026
    MOTAQUIP LVCL852
    NTY ECZ-WW-005
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8555
    SIDAT 85.30197
    SIDAT 85.30196
    STANDARD 12417
    STELLOX 61-00247-SX
    TATSUMI THG1234
    TESLA CL017
    VEMO V10-70-0067
    WAI CUF2417
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2233
    WILMINK GROUP WG1938068
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009123
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487562
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487563
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443937
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012329
    WILMINK GROUP WG1938077
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012330
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009122
    XEVO XIG5242
  • Applicability

    VOLKSWAGEN
    PHAETON
    PHAETON (3D1, 3D2, 3D3, 3D4, 3D6, 3D7, 3D8, 3D9) | 04.2002-03.2016 4.2 V8 4motion - 4172ccm, 335pk, 246kw - BGH, BGJ
    TOUAREG
    TOUAREG (7LA, 7L6, 7L7) | 10.2002-05.2010 4.2 V8 - 4172ccm, 310pk, 228kw - AXQ
  • Original part numbers

    077 905 115 AA VW
    077 905 115 J VW
    B0275 GENERAL MOTORS
    077 905 115 G VW
    077 905 115 S VW
    077 905 115 M VW
    077 905 115 R VW
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment