Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20300 Bremi

Product number: 2200950

Manufacturer number: 20300

EAN: 4017534177456

€ 17,73

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilConnector Type DIN
    Distributor coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts2
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1300
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1171
    AUTOTEAM L530017
    BBT IC11103
    BERU ZS540
    BLUE PRINT ADG01483
    € 30,24
    BOUGICORD 155079
    BRECAV 209.006
    BRECAV 209.006E
    BREMI 20300 (this product)
    CASCO CIC77010AS
    CASCO CIC77010GS
    CHAMPION BAEA540
    DIAMAX DG2028
    EPS 1.970.219
    ERA 880070
    ERA 880070A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV066
    FACET 9.6119
    FAE 80319
    FEBI BILSTEIN 30266
    € 30,24
    FISPA 85.30017
    FISPA 85.30316
    GM B0082
    HITACHI 2508850
    HOFFER 8010562
    HOFFER 8010390
    HÜCO 138850
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80077010OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80077010AV
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9048306
    KW 470 219
    LEMARK CP260
    LORO 122-01-045
    LUCAS DMB862
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717106012
    € 17,09
    MAXGEAR 13-0005
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 10562
    MEAT & DORIA 10390
    METZGER 0880471
    MOBILETRON CG-10
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1187
    NIPPARTS N5360903
    NPS D536O04
    RIDEX 689C0108
    SIDAT 85.30017
    SIDAT 85.30316
    STANDARD 12742
    STARK SKCO-0070112
    STELLOX 61-00047-SX
    SWAG 89 93 0266
    € 30,24
    TATSUMI THG1126
    TESLA CL204
    TRISCAN 8860 10028
    VALEO 245170
    VEMO V51-70-0001
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1073
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204967
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012284
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009168
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918636
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443926
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498803
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032011
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012219
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940720
    WILMINK GROUP WG1142978
    WILMINK GROUP WG1756480
    WILMINK GROUP WG1461203
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487631
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012379
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009293
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498802
    XEVO XIG5357
  • Applicability

    DAEWOO
    MATIZ
    MATIZ (M100, M150) | 09.1998-12.2004 0.8 - 796ccm, 52pk, 38kw - F8CV
  • Original part numbers

    22433-42L10 NISSAN
    B0082 GENERAL MOTORS
    96320818 DAEWOO
    22433-18R10 NISSAN
    96336522 DAEWOO
    94136766 GENERAL MOTORS
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-11-2026

Secure payment