Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20337 Bremi

Product number: 2200985

Manufacturer number: 20337

EAN: 4017534180296

€ 48,83

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilConnector Type SAE
    Spark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1281
    ACKOJAP A38-70-0013
    ASHIKA 78-01-113
    AUTOTEAM L530213
    BBT IC16127
    BERU ZSE080
    BLUE PRINT ADN11485
    € 33,01
    BOGAP N8648100
    BOUGICORD 155232
    BRECAV 126.014
    BRECAV 126.014E
    BREMI 20337 (this product)
    CASCO CIC71019AS
    CHAMPION BAEA080E
    DELPHI GN10219-12B1
    € 43,70
    DENCKERMANN E100067
    DIPASPORT BBA081DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA081MRLN
    ERA 880302A
    ERA 880302
    FAE 80371
    FISPA 85.30213
    GAUSS GC4778
    GEBE 9 4617 1
    GM B0305
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5371006
    HITACHI 2503907
    HOFFER 8010467
    HÜCO 133907
    IOTO 10404-10101
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80071019AV
    JAPANPARTS BO-113
    JAPKO 78113
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9044025
    LEMARK CP360
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 122-01-056
    LUCAS DMB1123
    LUCAS DMB9017
    LYNXauto SPL1083
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717095012
    € 29,78
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810199010
    MAXGEAR 13-0229
    MEAT & DORIA 10467
    METZGER 0880158
    MEYLE 36-14 885 0009
    € 39,40
    MJA ME11125
    MOBILETRON CN-16
    MOTAQUIP LVCL883
    NGK 48226
    € 66,42
    NTY ECZ-NS-004
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8383
    RIDEX 689C0094
    SIDAT 85.30213
    STANDARD 12867
    STARK SKCO-0070097
    STELLOX 61-00137-SX
    TATSUMI THG1013
    TESLA CL592
    TRISCAN 8860 14013
    VALEO 245260
    WAI CUF350
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2024
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498825
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009133
    WILMINK GROUP WG1446150
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012294
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487579
    XEVO XIG5136
    ZentParts Z51309
    goCORE GCF890071
  • Applicability

    NISSAN
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 165pk, 121kw - QR25DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 179pk, 132kw - QR25DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 182pk, 134kw - QR25DE
  • Original part numbers

    22448-8H315 NISSAN
    22433-8H315 NISSAN
    22448-8H310 NISSAN
    22448-8H314 NISSAN
    B0305 GENERAL MOTORS
    22448-8H300 NISSAN
    22448-8H311 NISSAN
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed