Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20339 Bremi

Product number: 2200987

Manufacturer number: 20339

EAN: 4017534180319

€ 45,24

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith holder
    Ignition CoilConnector Type DIN
    Blokbobine
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts4
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1172
    ACKOJAP A53-70-0004
    AUTOTEAM L530011
    BBT IC17121
    BERU ZS483
    BLUE PRINT ADG01472
    € 51,89
    BOGAP Y8648105
    BOUGICORD 155113
    BRECAV 238.006E
    BRECAV 238.006
    BREMI 20339 (this product)
    BSG BSG 40-835-003
    CASCO CIC78015AS
    CHAMPION BAEA483
    DELPHI GN10413-12B1
    € 39,78
    DENCKERMANN E100085
    DIPASPORT BBA092DNSN
    EPS 1.970.586
    ERA 880188
    ERA 880188A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV104
    FACET 9.6486
    FAE 80439
    FISPA 85.30011
    GAUSS GC4266
    GEBE 9 4726 1
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5360504
    HITACHI 2508749
    HITACHI 2503950
    HOFFER 8010452
    HÜCO 138749
    HÜCO 133950
    IOTO 10201-10103
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80078015AV
    JP GROUP 3591600400
    JPN 70E0508-JPN
    KAMOKA 7120102
    KW 470 586
    LEMARK CP378
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS DMB1027
    LUCAS DMB9097
    LYNXauto SPL1049
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717168012
    € 43,53
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810163010
    MATRIX PRO MX15150011
    MAXGEAR 13-0236
    MEAT & DORIA 10452
    € 41,57
    MEYLE 37-14 885 0001
    € 46,61
    MJA ME11236
    MOBILETRON CK-17
    MOTAQUIP LVCL888
    MOTORAD 3IC227
    MOTRIO 8550503218
    NGK 48287
    € 78,99
    NIPPARTS N5360315
    NPS H536I10
    NTY ECZ-HY-507
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8390
    RIDEX 689C0099
    SIDAT 85.30011
    STANDARD 12885
    STARK SKCO-0070103
    STELLOX 61-00176-SX
    TATSUMI THG1059
    TESLA CL546
    TOPRAN 820 773
    TRISCAN 8860 43022
    VALEO 245265
    WAI CUF424
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1029
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012279
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009282
    WILMINK GROUP WG1461202
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487501
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498908
    WILMINK GROUP WG1446155
    XEVO XIG5124
    ZentParts Z51307
  • Applicability

    HYUNDAI
    ACCENT II
    ACCENT II (LC) | 09.1999-11.2005 1.6 - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    ACCENT II Saloon (LC) | 09.1999-12.2006 1.6 - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    ACCENT III
    ACCENT III (MC) | 11.2005-11.2010 1.6 GLS - 1599ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4ED
    ACCENT III Saloon (MC) | 11.2005-11.2010 1.6 GLS - 1599ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4ED
    COUPE I
    COUPE I (RD) | 08.1996-04.2002 1.6 16V - 1599ccm, 116pk, 85kw - G4GR
    COUPE I (RD) | 08.1996-04.2002 1.6 i 16V - 1599ccm, 114pk, 84kw - G4GR
    COUPE II
    COUPE II (GK) | 01.2001-08.2009 1.6 16V - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    COUPE II (GK) | 01.2001-08.2009 1.6 16V - 1599ccm, 107pk, 79kw - G4ED
    ELANTRA III
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.6 - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    ELANTRA III (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.6 - 1599ccm, 107pk, 79kw - G4ED
    GETZ
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.6 - 1599ccm, 106pk, 77kw - G4ED
    LANTRA III
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.6 - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.6 - 1599ccm, 107pk, 79kw - G4ED
    LANTRA III Saloon (XD) | 06.2000-07.2006 1.6 - 1599ccm, 90pk, 66kw - G4GR
    KIA
    CERATO I
    CERATO I Hatchback (LD) | 03.2004-06.2008 1.6 - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    CERATO I Saloon (LD) | 04.2004-12.2009 1.6 - 1599ccm, 105pk, 77kw - G4ED
    RIO II
    RIO II (JB) | 03.2005-12.2011 1.6 CVVT - 1599ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4ED
    RIO II Saloon (JB) | 03.2005-12.2011 1.6 16V - 1599ccm, 112pk, 82kw - G4ED
  • Original part numbers

    27301-26600 HYUNDAI
    B0168 GENERAL MOTORS
    27301-26600 KIA
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed