Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20396 Bremi

Product number: 2201040

Manufacturer number: 20396

EAN: 4017534181583

€ 41,38

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilConnector Type SAE
    Spark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts4
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1304
    ACKOJAP A70-70-0012
    BBT IC17107
    BERU ZSE172
    € 31,34
    BLUE PRINT ADT31497
    € 44,72
    BOGAP T8648100
    BOUGICORD 155262
    BRECAV 133.006
    BRECAV 133.006E
    BRECAV 133.007E
    BRECAV 133.007
    BREMI 20396 (this product)
    CASCO CIC86008AS
    CHAMPION BAEA172E
    DELPHI GN10311-12B1
    € 41,78
    EGT 940017EGT
    ENGITECH ENT960029
    ERA 880471
    ERA 880256A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV183
    FAE 80424
    FEBI BILSTEIN 108294
    € 35,27
    FISPA 85.30467
    FISPA 85.30330
    FISPA 85.30330A2
    GAUSS GC4878
    GEBE 9 4742 1
    HELLA 5DA 358 057-121
    € 32,46
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372007
    HITACHI 2503878
    HOFFER 8010558
    HOFFER 8010718
    HOFFER 8010558E
    HÜCO 133878
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80086008AV
    LEMARK CP361
    LORO 122-01-121
    LUCAS DMB1159
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto SPL1065
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717125012
    € 39,71
    MAXGEAR 13-0195
    MEAT & DORIA 10558
    MEAT & DORIA 10558E
    MEAT & DORIA 10718
    METZGER 0880206
    MEYLE 30-14 885 0013
    € 31,14
    MJA ME11030
    MOBILETRON CT-36
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1159
    MOTORAD 1IC127
    NGK 48235
    NIPPARTS N5362018
    NTY ECZ-TY-015
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8384
    RIDEX 689C0104
    SIDAT 85.30330
    SIDAT 85.30330A2
    SIDAT 85.30467
    STANDARD 12868
    STARK SKCO-0070108
    STELLOX 61-00125-SX
    SWAG 33 10 6751
    € 39,59
    TATSUMI THG1024
    TRISCAN 8860 13031
    VALEO 245261
    WAI CUF230
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012506
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012375
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009170
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498858
    WILMINK GROUP WG1446151
    XEVO XIG5050
    ZentParts Z51267
    goCORE GCF890078
  • Applicability

    LEXUS
    GS
    GS (_S16_) | 08.1997-12.2004 430 (UZS161_, UZS161R) - 4293ccm, 283pk, 208kw - 3UZ-FE
    IS I
    IS I (_E1_) | 04.1999-07.2005 200 (GXE10) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    IS SportCross
    IS SportCross (_E1_) | 10.2001-10.2005 200 (GXE10_, GXE10R) - 1988ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 1G-FE
    LS
    LS (_F3_) | 08.2000-08.2006 430 (UCF30) - 4293ccm, 282pk, 207kw - 3UZ-FE
    LS (_F3_) | 08.2000-08.2006 430 (UCF30) - 4293ccm, 283pk, 208kw - 3UZ-FE
    LX
    LX (UZJ100) | 05.1998-03.2008 470 (UZJ100) - 4664ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 2UZ-FE
    SC Convertible
    SC Convertible (UZZ40_) | 01.2001-07.2010 430 (UZZ40_) - 4293ccm, 292pk, 215kw - 3UZ-FE
    SC Convertible (UZZ40_) | 01.2001-07.2010 430 (UZZ40_, UZZ40R) - 4293ccm, 286pk, 210kw - 3UZ-FE
    TOYOTA
    1000
    1000 (KP3_) | 04.1969-02.1978 1.0 (KP30) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    ALTEZZA
    ALTEZZA (_E1_) | 10.1998-11.2005 2.0 VVTi (GXE10) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    CELSIOR
    CELSIOR (UCF3_) | 09.2000-08.2006 4.3 VVTi (UCF30, UCF31) - 4293ccm, 283pk, 208kw - 3UZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.7 (UZJ100) - 4664ccm, 238pk, 175kw - 2UZ-FE
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.7 (UZJ100_, UZJ100R) - 4664ccm, 235pk, 173kw - 2UZ-FE
    MARK II
    MARK II VIII Saloon (_X10_) | 09.1996-09.2001 2.0 VVTi (GX100) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
    VEROSSA
    VEROSSA (_X11_) | 10.2000-11.2003 2.0 VVTi (GX110) - 1988ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1G-FE
  • Original part numbers

    90919-02230 LEXUS
    B0262 GENERAL MOTORS
    90919-02230 TOYOTA
    90080-19027 TOYOTA
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake caliper 424812 ABS
    ABS

    Brake caliper 424812 ABS

    No specifications available yet

    € 501,59

    In stock
  • Brake caliper 425071 ABS
    ABS

    Brake caliper 425071 ABS

    No specifications available yet

    € 484,37

    In stock