Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20400 Bremi

Product number: 2201045

Manufacturer number: 20400

EAN: 4017534181620

€ 42,67

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilConnector Type SAE
    Spark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1161
    ACKOJAP A26-70-0024
    AUTOTEAM L530317
    BBT IC16123
    BERU ZSE169
    € 34,29
    BLUE PRINT ADH21478
    € 52,27
    BOGAP H8648102
    BOUGICORD 155176
    BRECAV 131.003
    BRECAV 131.003E
    BREMI 20400 (this product)
    CHAMPION BAEA169E
    DIPASPORT BBA107DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA107MRLN
    ERA 880258A
    ERA 880258
    ESEN SKV 03SKV156
    FAE 80348
    FISPA 85.30317A2
    FISPA 85.30482
    FISPA 85.30317
    GAUSS GC4107
    GEBE 9 4744 1
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5374001
    HITACHI 2503946
    HITACHI 2504030
    HOFFER 8010563E
    HOFFER 8010646
    HOFFER 8010563
    HÜCO 133946
    HÜCO 134030
    IOTO 10305-10102
    KAMOKA 7120058
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9046606
    LEMARK CP390
    LORO 122-01-015
    LUCAS DMB9074
    LUCAS DMB1065
    LYNXauto SPL1066
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810225010
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717083012
    € 36,15
    MAXGEAR 13-0203
    MAXGEAR 13-0343
    MEAT & DORIA 10563E
    MEAT & DORIA 10646
    MEAT & DORIA 10563
    METZGER 0880120
    MEYLE 31-14 885 0004
    € 40,43
    MJA ME11097
    MOBILETRON CH-25
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1201
    MOTORAD 1IC177
    MOTRIO 8550512514
    MOTRIO 8550503237
    NGK 48295
    € 48,50
    NTY ECZ-HD-002
    Oyodo 70E4008-OYO
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8406
    RIDEX 689C0026
    SIDAT 85.30317
    SIDAT 85.30317A2
    SIDAT 85.30482
    STANDARD 12897
    STARK SKCO-0070025
    STELLOX 61-00150-SX
    TATSUMI THG1131
    TESLA CL556
    TRISCAN 8860 40011
    VALEO 245747
    WAI CUF311
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2179
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2048
    WILMINK GROUP WG1028890
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204978
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487630
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498892
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009167
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012380
    XEVO XIG5159
    goCORE GCF890023
  • Applicability

    HONDA
    CIVIC VII
    CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) | 11.2000-09.2005 2.0 i Sport (EV1) - 1998ccm, 160pk, 118kw - K20A3
    CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) | 11.2000-09.2005 2.0 Type-R (EP3) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - K20A2
    CIVIC VIII
    CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK) | 09.2005-01.2012 2.0 i-VTEC Type R (FN2) - 1998ccm, 241pk, 177kw - K20Z4
    CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK) | 09.2005-01.2012 Type R (FN2) - 1998ccm, 201pk, 148kw - K20Z4
    CR-V III
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.4 (RE3) - 2354ccm, 168pk, 124kw - K24Z1
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.4 (RE3) - 2354ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K24Z1, K24A1
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.4 4WD (RE4) - 2354ccm, 168pk, 124kw - K24Z1, K24A
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.4 i-VTEC 4WD (RE4) - 2354ccm, 160pk, 118kw - K24Z1
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.4 i-Vtec 4WD (RE4) - 2354ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K24Z1, K24A1
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.4 i-VTEC 4WD (RE7) - 2354ccm, 166pk, 122kw - K24Z1, K24Z4
    CR-V Mk
    CR-V Mk II (RD_) | 09.2001-07.2007 2.0 (RD5) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - K20A4
    ELEMENT
    ELEMENT (YH) | 07.2002-12.2011 2.4 Vtec (YH1) - 2354ccm, 160pk, 118kw - K24A6
    ELEMENT (YH) | 07.2002-12.2011 2.4 Vtec 4x4 (YH2) - 2354ccm, 160pk, 118kw - K24A6
    FR-V
    FR-V (BE) | 08.2004-12.2009 2.0 (BE3) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - K20A9
    STREAM
    STREAM (RN) | 05.2001-09.2006 2.0 16V (RN3) - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - K20A1, K20A5
  • Original part numbers

    B0264 GENERAL MOTORS
    30520-PNA-007 HONDA
    30520-RAA-007 HONDA
    30520-RRA-007 HONDA
    30520-PRA-007 HONDA
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment