Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20501 Bremi

Product number: 2201145

Manufacturer number: 20501

EAN: 4017534185659

€ 27,24

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilSpark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts2
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1314
    ACKOJAP A52-70-0039
    ARAVOLT AR337883
    AUTOTEAM L530360
    BBT IC16143
    BERU ZS548
    BLUE PRINT ADG014115
    € 25,99
    BOGAP Y1511109
    BOSCH 0 986 221 114
    € 93,60
    BOUGICORD 155452
    BREMI 20501 (this product)
    CASCO CIC78035AS
    CASCO CIC78035GS
    CHAMPION BAEA548
    DIAMAX DG2085
    DIPASPORT BBA087DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA087HLLN
    EPS 1.970.556
    ERA 880320
    ERA 880320A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV312
    FACET 9.6456
    FAE 80341
    FISPA 85.30360
    HITACHI 2503784
    HOFFER 8010598
    HÜCO 133784
    KAMOKA 7120062
    KW 470 556
    LEMARK CP087
    LORO 122-01-116
    LUCAS DMB2078
    LYNXauto SPL1090
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717149012
    € 21,70
    MAPCO 80575
    MAXGEAR 13-0243
    MEAT & DORIA 10598
    METZGER 0880537
    MEYLE 37-14 885 0016
    MOBILETRON CK-35
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1073
    MOTORAD 1IC451
    NGK 49052
    € 43,88
    NTY ECZ-HY-522
    NTY ECZ-HY-527
    Oyodo 70E9060-OYO
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8532
    RIDEX 689C0298
    SIDAT 85.30360
    STANDARD 12153
    STARK SKCO-0070306
    STELLOX 61-00136-SX
    TATSUMI THG1123
    TOPRAN 821 495
    TRISCAN 8860 43048
    VALEO 245352
    WAI CUF2153
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2148
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012410
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009297
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498956
    WILMINK GROUP WG2281355
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940704
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204895
    XEVO XIG5216
    ZentParts Z51293
  • Applicability

    HYUNDAI
    EQUUS /
    EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (VI) | 03.2009-12.2016 4.6 V8 - 4627ccm, 366pk, 269kw - G8BA
    EQUUS / CENTENNIAL (VI) | 03.2009-12.2016 5.0 GDi - 5038ccm, 430pk, 316kw - G8BE
    GENESIS Coupe
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 214pk, 157kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 275pk, 202kw - G4KF
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 277pk, 204kw - G4KF
    GRANDEUR
    GRANDEUR (HG) | 01.2011-12.2017 2.4 16V - 2359ccm, 201pk, 148kw - G4KE
    ix35
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4KD
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 4WD - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4KD
    SANTA FÉ
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.4 - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB, EX, G4KE, BA3 2105
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.4 4x4 - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 4WD - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT - 2359ccm, 171pk, 126kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT AWD - 2359ccm, 171pk, 126kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT AWD - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 GDI 4WD - 2359ccm, 188pk, 138kw - G4KJ
    SANTA FE
    SANTA FE IV (TM, TMA) | 02.2018-11.2020 2.4 AWD - 2359ccm, 173pk, 127kw - G4KE
    SONATA V
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.0 GLSI - 1998ccm, 162pk, 119kw - G4KD
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.0 VVTi GLS - 1998ccm, 144pk, 106kw - G4KA
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.0 VVTi GLS - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - G4KD
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.4 - 2359ccm, 162pk, 119kw - G4KC
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.4 - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KC
    KIA
    MAGENTIS II
    MAGENTIS II (MG) | 11.2005-12.2010 2.0 - 1998ccm, 165pk, 121kw - G4KD
    OPTIMA
    OPTIMA (FSGDS6B) | 03.2012-12.2015 2.0 - 1998ccm, 170pk, 125kw - G4KD
    SORENTO II
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT 4WD - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT 4WD - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 GDI - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 GDI 4WD - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II SUV Van (XM) | 06.2009-12.2015 CVVT 4WD - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SORENTO III
    SORENTO III (UM) | 01.2015-12.2020 2.4 - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SORENTO III (UM) | 01.2015-12.2020 2.4 4WD - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SPORTAGE III
    SPORTAGE III (SL) | 06.2010-12.2016 2.0 CVVT - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4KD
    SPORTAGE III (SL) | 06.2010-12.2016 2.0 CVVT - 1998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - G4KD
    SPORTAGE III (SL) | 06.2010-12.2016 2.0 CVVT AWD - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4KD
    SPORTAGE III (SL) | 06.2010-12.2016 2.0 CVVT AWD - 1998ccm, 166pk, 122kw - G4KD
  • Original part numbers

    27300-3F100 KIA
    27300-3F100 HYUNDAI
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Cable, parking brake
    Japanparts

    Cable, parking brake

    No specifications available yet

    € 17,95

    In stock