Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20515 Bremi

Product number: 2201158

Manufacturer number: 20515

EAN: 4017534185925

€ 65,07

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilBlokbobine
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts4
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1348
    ACKOJAP A63-70-0003
    BERU ZSE191
    € 37,06
    BLUE PRINT ADS71474
    € 42,34
    BOGAP T1511100
    BREMI 20515 (this product)
    CASCO CIC87005AS
    CHAMPION BAEA191E
    DIAMAX DG2067
    ERA 880393A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV238
    FAE 80364
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31390
    € 41,72
    FISPA 85.30486
    GAUSS GC4823
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5367000
    HOFFER 8010653
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80087005AV
    KAMOKA 7120121
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9047621
    LEMARK CP134
    LORO 122-01-089
    LUCAS DMB9082
    LUCAS DMB2011
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto SPL1110
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717090012
    € 56,25
    MEAT & DORIA 10653
    METZGER 0880538
    MOTAQUIP LVCL924
    MOTORAD 3IC179
    NGK 48254
    € 109,78
    NTY ECZ-SB-000
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8422
    RIDEX 689C0069
    SIDAT 85.30486
    STANDARD 12424
    STARK SKCO-0070071
    STELLOX 61-00253-SX
    TATSUMI THG1257
    VALEO 245211
    € 105,44
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1049
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012452
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940723
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009186
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498826
    WILMINK GROUP WG1446115
    XEVO XIG5138
  • Applicability

    SUBARU
    FORESTER
    FORESTER (SF_) | 03.1997-09.2002 2.0 AWD (SF5) - 1994ccm, 125pk, 92kw - EJ202
    FORESTER (SG_, S11SG) | 02.2002-10.2012 2.0 AWD (SG5) - 1994ccm, 125pk, 92kw - EJ201
    FORESTER (SG_, S11SG) | 02.2002-10.2012 2.0 S Turbo AWD (SG5) - 1994ccm, 177pk, 130kw - EJ205
    FORESTER (SG_, S11SG) | 02.2002-10.2012 2.0 X AWD (SG5) - 1994ccm, 158pk, 116kw - EJ204
    FORESTER (SG_, S11SG) | 02.2002-10.2012 2.5 RX Nato AWD (SG9) - 2457ccm, 156pk, 115kw - EJ25
    IMPREZA Estate
    IMPREZA Estate (GG) | 10.2000-12.2008 2.0 AWD (GG9) - 1994ccm, 125pk, 92kw - EJ201
    IMPREZA Saloon
    IMPREZA Saloon (GD) | 12.2000-06.2009 2.5 AWD (GDE) - 2457ccm, 177pk, 130kw - EJ251
    IMPREZA Saloon (GD) | 12.2000-06.2009 2.5 i AWD (GDE) - 2457ccm, 152pk, 112kw - EJ251
    LEGACY III
    LEGACY III (BE) | 10.1998-08.2003 2.0 AWD (BE5) - 1994ccm, 125pk, 92kw - EJ201
    LEGACY III (BE) | 10.1998-08.2003 2.5 AWD (BE9) - 2457ccm, 156pk, 115kw - EJ25
    LEGACY Mk
    LEGACY Mk III Estate (BH) | 10.1998-08.2003 2.0 AWD (BH5) - 1994ccm, 125pk, 92kw - EJ201
    LEGACY Mk III Estate (BH) | 10.1998-08.2003 2.5 AWD (BH9) - 2457ccm, 156pk, 115kw - EJ25
    OUTBACK
    OUTBACK (BH) | 10.2000-08.2003 2.5 AWD (BH9) - 2457ccm, 156pk, 115kw - EJ25
  • Original part numbers

    22433-AA410 SUBARU
    22433-AA570 SUBARU
    22433-AA41A SUBARU
    22433-AA41B SUBARU
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-11-2026

Secure payment