Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20522 Bremi

Product number: 2201164

Manufacturer number: 20522

EAN: 4017534186281

€ 34,99

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 27-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilSpark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1350
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1369
    ACKOJAP A26-70-0013
    BBT IC16139
    BERU ZSE182
    BLUE PRINT ADH21486
    € 36,36
    BOGAP H8648100
    BOUGICORD 155215
    BREMI 20522 (this product)
    CHAMPION BAEA182E
    DENCKERMANN E100035
    DIPASPORT BBA110DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA110MRLAN
    EPS 1.970.522
    ERA 880412A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV308
    FACET 9.6422
    FAE 80347
    FEBI BILSTEIN 108236
    € 38,50
    FISPA 85.30485
    GAUSS GC4101
    GEBE 9 4745 1
    HART 564 564
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5374010
    HOFFER 8010649
    IOTO 10301-10106
    KAMOKA 7120039
    KW 470 522
    LEMARK CP150
    LORO 122-01-162
    LUCAS DMB9081
    LUCAS DMB2004
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto SPL1114
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717150012
    € 36,12
    MEAT & DORIA 10649
    METZGER 0880411
    MEYLE 31-14 885 0007
    € 34,98
    MJA ME11012
    MOBILETRON CH-29
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1154
    MOTORAD 1IC186
    MOTRIO 8550503212
    MOTRIO 8550512508
    NGK 48266
    € 37,63
    NTY ECZ-HD-010
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8433
    RIDEX 689C0189
    SIDAT 85.30485
    STANDARD 12441
    STARK SKCO-0070206
    STELLOX 61-00107-SX
    SWAG 85 10 8236
    € 38,50
    TATSUMI THG1018
    VALEO 245304
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2123
    WILMINK GROUP WG1446177
    WILMINK GROUP WG1756502
    WILMINK GROUP WG1142979
    WILMINK GROUP WG2634805
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498866
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012449
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918635
    XEVO XIG5151
    ZentParts Z51295
  • Applicability

    HONDA
    ACCORD VIII
    ACCORD VIII (CU) | 06.2008-06.2015 2.0 i (CU1) - 1997ccm, 156pk, 115kw - R20A3
    ACCORD VIII Estate (CW) | 07.2008-06.2015 2.0 i (CW1) - 1997ccm, 156pk, 115kw - R20A3
    CIVIC IX
    CIVIC IX Saloon (FB) | 09.2011-12.2016 1.6 (FB7, FB1) - 1597ccm, 125pk, 92kw - R16B1, R16B2
    CIVIC IX Saloon (FB) | 09.2011-12.2016 1.8 (FB2) - 1799ccm, 141pk, 104kw - R18Z4, R18A1, R18Z1
    CIVIC VIII
    CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK) | 09.2005-01.2012 1.8 (FN1, FK2) - 1799ccm, 140pk, 103kw - R18A2
    CIVIC VIII Saloon (FD, FA) | 09.2005-12.2012 1.6 - 1595ccm, 125pk, 92kw - R16A1
    CIVIC VIII Saloon (FD, FA) | 09.2005-12.2012 1.6 (FD6) - 1595ccm, 114pk, 84kw - R16A1
    CIVIC VIII Saloon (FD, FA) | 09.2005-12.2012 1.8 (FD1, FD7, FA1) - 1799ccm, 140pk, 103kw - R18A2, R18A1
    CR-V III
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.0 i-VTEC (RE5, RE1) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - R20A2, R20A1
    CR-V III (RE_) | 06.2006-12.2012 2.0 i-VTEC 4WD (RE5, RE2) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - R20A2, R20A1
    CR-V IV
    CR-V IV (RM_) | 01.2012-12.2018 2.0 (RM1) - 1997ccm, 150pk, 110kw - R20A
    FR-V
    FR-V (BE) | 08.2004-12.2009 1.8 (BE1) - 1799ccm, 140pk, 103kw - R18A1
    STREAM
    STREAM (RN) | 10.2005-05.2014 1.8 Vtec (RN6) - 1798ccm, 140pk, 103kw - R18A2, R18A1
  • Original part numbers

    30520-RNA-A01 HONDA
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment