Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20526 Bremi

Product number: 2201168

Manufacturer number: 20526

EAN: 4017534186328

€ 36,25

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilSpark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1181
    ASAM 74119
    ASPART 2ICO1100
    ASPART 2ICO1099
    BBT IC09111
    BERU ZSE145
    € 23,87
    BLUE PRINT ADB111401C
    € 38,80
    BOGAP B1511104
    BOUGICORD 155190
    € 31,06
    BRECAV 104.007E
    BRECAV 104.007
    BREMI 20526 (this product)
    CASCO CIC75007AS
    CHAMPION BAEA145E
    DELPHI GN10586-12B1
    DIPASPORT BBA052DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA052BSCN
    DIPASPORT BBA050DLPN
    EPS 1.970.475
    ERA 880413A
    ERA 880413
    FACET 9.6375
    € 27,02
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36113
    € 35,07
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36100
    € 34,03
    FISPA 85.30249A2
    FISPA 85.30249
    GAUSS GC4345
    GEBE 9 4590 1
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050061
    HOFFER 8010564E
    HOFFER 8010564
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80075007AV
    KAMOKA 7120066
    KW 470 475
    LEMARK CP329
    LUCAS DMB961
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LUCAS DMB9297
    LYNXauto SPL1153
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717114012
    MAPCO 80605
    MATRIX PRO MX01150018
    MEAT & DORIA 10564E
    MEAT & DORIA 10564
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MEM000017
    METZGER 0880161
    MJA ME11100
    MOBILETRON CE-171
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1010
    MOTORAD 1IC199
    MOTRIO 8550512497
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8372
    RIDEX 689C0147
    SIDAT 85.30249
    SIDAT 85.30249A2
    STANDARD 12833
    STARK SKCO-0070162
    STELLOX 61-00059-SX
    SWAG 20 93 6113
    € 35,07
    SWAG 20 93 6100
    € 34,27
    TOPRAN 500 959
    VALEO 245180
    VEMO V20-70-0020
    WAI CUF064
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2098
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2319
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009150
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443936
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487607
    WILMINK GROUP WG2100761
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012381
    goCORE GCF890101
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 323 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    5
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    7
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 730 i, Li - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    Z4 Coupe
    Z4 Coupe (E86) | 04.2006-08.2008 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
  • Original part numbers

    12 13 7 548 553 BMW
    12 13 7 523 345 BMW
    12 13 7 594 936 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed