Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20535 Bremi

Product number: 2201177

Manufacturer number: 20535

EAN: 4017534186427

€ 50,87

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilSpark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1345
    ACKOJAP A37-70-0010
    ASAM 117959
    BERU ZS610
    BLUE PRINT ADC41474
    € 40,26
    BOUGICORD 155168
    BREMI 20535 (this product)
    CASCO CIC85012AS
    CASCO CIC95000AS
    ERA 880197
    ERA 880197A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV231
    FAE 80452
    FEBI BILSTEIN 107747
    € 41,51
    FISPA 85.30363A2
    FISPA 85.30363
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5375000
    HOFFER 8010587
    IOTO 10606-10102
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80095000AV
    KAMOKA 7120101
    LEMARK CP369
    LUCAS DMB1007
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 10587
    MOTAQUIP LVCL898
    NGK 48210
    NGK 48539
    NPS M536I03
    NTY ECZ-MS-003
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8301
    RIDEX 689C0204
    SIDAT 85.30363
    SIDAT 85.30363A2
    STANDARD 12876
    STARK SKCO-0070224
    STELLOX 61-00175-SX
    TATSUMI THG1135
    VALEO 245740
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2054
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204971
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012404
    WILMINK GROUP WG2578420
    WILMINK GROUP WG1142983
    WILMINK GROUP WG1142980
    XEVO XIG5131
    ZentParts Z51330
  • Applicability

    MITSUBISHI
    CARISMA
    CARISMA (DA_) | 05.1995-06.2006 1.8 GDI (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    CARISMA Saloon
    CARISMA Saloon (DA_) | 09.1996-06.2006 1.8 GDI (DA2A) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    PAJERO/SHOGUN III
    PAJERO/SHOGUN III (V7_W, V6_W) | 04.2000-01.2007 3.5 (V65W, V75W) - 3497ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 6G74 (DOHC 24V)
    SHOGUN PININ
    SHOGUN PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) | 10.1999-06.2007 1.8 GDI (H66W, H76W) - 1834ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SHOGUN PININ I (H6_W, H7_W) | 10.1999-06.2007 2.0 GDI (H67W, H77W) - 1999ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 4G94 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE STAR
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.8 GDI (DG5A) - 1834ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.8 GDI (DG5A) - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V GDI)
    SPACE STAR MPV (DG_A) | 06.1998-12.2004 1.8 MPI (DG5A) - 1834ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 4G93 (DOHC 16V)
    VOLVO
    S40 I
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.8 i - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4184 SJ
    S40 I (644) | 07.1995-12.2004 1.8 i - 1834ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 SM
    V40 Estate
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 i - 1834ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 4184 SJ
    V40 Estate (645) | 07.1995-06.2004 1.8 i - 1834ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 SM
  • Original part numbers

    B0192 GENERAL MOTORS
    MD366821 MITSUBISHI
    30874028 VOLVO
    30874785 VOLVO
    MD344196 MITSUBISHI
    MD362913 MITSUBISHI
    30875596 VOLVO
    30875593 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-12-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed