Back to category
Bremi

Ignition coil 20634 Bremi

Product number: 2201270

Manufacturer number: 20634

EAN: 4017534198680

€ 34,34

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Ignition CoilSpark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1180
    AP XENERGY XE-3250R
    ASAM 117962
    AUTOTEAM L530250
    BBT IC13116
    BERU ZS095
    BERU ZS588
    € 23,70
    BOGAP W1511104
    BOUGICORD 155146
    BREMI 20634 (this product)
    CASCO CIC74005GS
    CASCO CIC74047GS
    CASCO CIC74005AS
    CHAMPION BAEA095
    CHAMPION BAEA1019
    DIPASPORT BBA139DLPN
    EPS 1.970.488
    ERA 880278
    ERA 880278A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV281
    FACET 9.6388
    € 20,91
    FEBI BILSTEIN 100062
    € 39,40
    FISPA 85.30250
    FISPA 85.30250A2
    GAUSS GC4096
    GEBE 9 4656 1
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050071
    HOFFER 8010541E
    HOFFER 8010541
    HOFFER 8010541/1
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074005AV
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074005OV
    KAMOKA 7120156
    KW 470 488
    LORO 122-01-165
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717198012
    € 35,18
    MAXGEAR 13-0175
    MEAT & DORIA 10541E
    MEAT & DORIA 10541/1
    MEAT & DORIA 10541
    METZGER 0880180
    METZGER 0880560
    MEYLE 214 885 0014
    € 25,16
    MOTORAD 1IC809
    NGK 48286
    € 35,76
    OPEN PARTS IGN1006.00
    Oyodo 70E9020-OYO
    RIDEX 689C0220
    SIDAT 85.30250A2
    SIDAT 85.30250
    STARK SKCO-0070240
    STELLOX 61-00291-SX
    TOPRAN 601 886
    VALEO 245742
    VEMO V24-70-0046
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2277
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012361
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204973
    WILMINK GROUP WG2152369
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009140
    WILMINK GROUP WG2189310
    XEVO XIG5157
  • Applicability

    ABARTH
    500 /
    500 / 595 / 695 | 08.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXD1A) - 1368ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 312 A1.000
    500 / 595 / 695 | 08.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A) - 1368ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 312 A3.000, 312 B3.000
    500 / 595 / 695 | 08.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A) - 1368ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 312 A3.000, 312 A1.000, 312 B4.000
    500 / 595 / 695 | 08.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A) - 1368ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 312 A3.000
    500 / 595 / 695 | 08.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXT1A) - 1368ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 312 A1.000, 312 A9.000
    500C /
    500C / 595C / 695C | 05.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXD1A) - 1368ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 312 A1.000
    500C / 595C / 695C | 05.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A) - 1368ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 312 A3.000
    500C / 595C / 695C | 05.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A) - 1368ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 312 A3.000, 312 A1.000, 312 B4.000
    500C / 595C / 695C | 05.2008-??? 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXF11, 312.AXD1A) - 1368ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 312 A3.000, 312 A1.000
    GRANDE PUNTO
    GRANDE PUNTO | 07.2007-06.2010 1.4 (199.AXN1B) - 1368ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 199 A8.000
    GRANDE PUNTO | 07.2007-06.2010 1.4 ESSEESSE / SUPERSPORT (199.AXX1B) - 1368ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 199 A8.000
    ALFA ROMEO
    GIULIETTA
    GIULIETTA (940_) | 04.2010-12.2020 1.4 BiFuel (940FXA1A, 940FXT1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    GIULIETTA (940_) | 04.2010-12.2020 1.4 TB (940FXA1A, 940FXT1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000, 940 B7.000
    GIULIETTA (940_) | 04.2010-12.2020 1.4 TB (940FXF1A) - 1368ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 940 A6.000
    GIULIETTA (940_) | 04.2010-12.2020 1.4 TB (940FXN1A, 940FXU1A) - 1368ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 940 B1.000, 940 B8.000
    MITO
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 Bifuel (955.AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B) - 1368ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 199 A8.000
    MITO (955_) | 08.2008-10.2018 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    CHRYSLER
    DELTA
    DELTA | 08.2011-??? 1.4 - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    FIAT
    500L
    500L (351_, 352_) | 09.2012-05.2018 1.4 (199LYF1B) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 940 B7.000
    500L (351_, 352_) | 09.2012-05.2018 1.4 LPG (199LYF1B) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 940 B7.000
    BRAVO II
    BRAVO II (198_) | 11.2006-12.2014 1.4 T-Jet (198AXF1B) - 1368ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 198 A1.000
    DOBLO Cargo
    DOBLO Cargo (263_) | 02.2010-12.2023 1.4 - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    DOBLO Combi
    DOBLO Combi (263_) | 01.2010-12.2023 1.4 (263AXG1B, 263AXG1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    DOBLO Combi (263_) | 01.2010-12.2023 1.4 Natural Power (263AXG1B) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    DOBLO Platform/Chassis
    DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_) | 02.2010-12.2023 1.4 - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    DOBLO Platform/Chassis (263_) | 02.2010-12.2023 1.4 Natural Power - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    GRANDE PUNTO
    GRANDE PUNTO (199_) | 06.2005-12.2015 1.4 T-Jet (199AXM1A, 199BXM1A, 199BXN1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    LINEA
    LINEA (323_, 110_) | 05.2007-??? 1.4 T-Jet (323AXC1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    LANCIA
    DELTA III
    DELTA III (844_) | 08.2008-08.2014 1.4 (844.AXA1A) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 198 A4.000
    OPEL
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (X12) | 02.2012-12.2018 1.4 (B05) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 14 FC
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (X12) | 02.2012-12.2018 1.4 CNG (B05) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 14 FC
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour (X12) | 02.2012-03.2018 1.4 (C26, D26, E26, C06) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 14 FC
    COMBO Tour (X12) | 02.2012-03.2018 1.4 CNG (C26, D26, E26, C05) - 1368ccm, 120pk, 88kw - A 14 FC
  • Original part numbers

    55209603 ABARTH
    55213613 FIAT
    55213613 ABARTH
    55209603 FIAT
    55213613 LANCIA
    55213613 ALFA ROMEO
    55209603 ALFA ROMEO
    B0283 GENERAL MOTORS
    55213613 CHRYSLER
    55213613 OPEL
    1208107 OPEL
    55268859 FIAT
    55213613 GENERAL MOTORS
    55224494 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Bremi
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    17-11-2026

Secure payment