Back to category
Valeo

ignition coil 245058 Valeo

5 5/5 (1 review)

  • ignition coil 245058 Valeo
  • ignition coil 245058 Valeo, Thumbnail 2
  • ignition coil 245058 Valeo, Thumbnail 3
  • ignition coil 245058 Valeo, Thumbnail 4
  • ignition coil 245058 Valeo, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0921111

Manufacturer number: 245058

EAN: 3276422450588

€ 36,88

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 31-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts2
    Weight [kg]0,73

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0237JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1263
    ASHIKA BO-0237JM
    BBT IC04131
    BERU ZS568
    BERU ZS115
    BERU ZS563
    BERU ZS565
    BOSCH 0 221 119 021
    € 45,21
    BOSCH 0 221 119 030
    € 43,04
    BOSCH 0 221 122 006
    BOUGICORD 155198
    BOUGICORD 155216
    BOUGICORD 155322
    BREMI 11821
    CASCO CIC38000AS
    ERA 880111
    ERA 880111A
    FISPA 85.30075
    FISPA 85.30030
    FISPA 85.30030A2
    FISPA 85.30064A2
    FISPA 85.30064
    FISPA 85.30102
    GAUSS GC4141
    HOFFER 8010757
    HOFFER 8010757E
    HOFFER 8010489
    HOFFER 8010489E
    HOFFER 8010423
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80038000AV
    JAPANPARTS BO-0237JM
    JAPKO BO-0237JM
    LEMARK CP467
    LUCAS DLB102
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060690002010
    € 30,23
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717056012
    € 18,12
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 10489E
    € 21,59
    MEAT & DORIA 10757
    € 20,89
    MEAT & DORIA 10757E
    MEAT & DORIA 10489
    MEAT & DORIA 10423
    MOTAQUIP LVCL203
    NGK 48236
    € 45,49
    NPS T536A01
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8025
    SIDAT 85.30075
    SIDAT 85.30064
    SIDAT 85.30030A2
    SIDAT 85.30030
    SIDAT 85.30064A2
    SIDAT 85.30102
    STANDARD 11070
    TRISCAN 8860 10036
    VALEO 245058 (this product)
    VEMO V40-70-0052
    VEMO V25-70-0020
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1001
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1040
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940715
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012316
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012538
    WILMINK GROUP WG2000770
    WILMINK GROUP WG1905308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032310
    WILMINK GROUP WG1791551
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940710
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277524
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940712
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012251
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012252
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487359
    XEVO XIG5805
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    GTV
    GTV (116_) | 01.1978-02.1987 2.0 (11636) - 1962ccm, 131pk, 96kw - AR 06212, AR 01655
    AUDI
    100 C2
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.00
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WA
    50
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    80 B1
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 85pk, 63kw - ZC
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GT - 1588ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GTE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B2
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 GLE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YZ
    AUSTIN
    ALLEGRO I
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.5 Super - 1485ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 14 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1750 - 1748ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 17 LA
    AMBASSADOR I
    AMBASSADOR I Fastback | 03.1982-10.1984 2.0 - 1994ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 20 H
    METRO I
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 - 998ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 99 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 Surf HLE - 998ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 99 H, 99 HA65P
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 12 H996AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 12 HA83AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 L, HLE, S - 1275ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 H
    MINI II
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 Mayfair - 998ccm, 42pk, 31kw - 99 H997P, 99 HA53P, 99 HC20P
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 Mayfair Sport - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 HD81
    PRINCESS
    PRINCESS | 04.1976-09.1978 1800 HL - 1798ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 18 H
    PRINCESS | 04.1976-09.1978 2200 HLS - 2227ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 22 H
    PRINCESS 2
    PRINCESS 2 | 10.1978-10.1982 2200 - 2224ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 22 H
    BMW
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 525 - 2494ccm, 145pk, 107kw - M30 B25 A
    6
    6 (E24) | 10.1975-04.1989 630 CS - 2986ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M30 B30
    7
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 728 i - 2788ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M30 B28
    7 (E23) | 05.1977-09.1986 730 - 2986ccm, 184pk, 135kw - M30 B30
    FERRARI
    DINO GT4
    DINO GT4 (208/308) | 02.1974-06.1980 308 - 2927ccm, 255pk, 188kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.00
    FIAT
    131
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 2.0 Super - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 131 C4.000
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.0 - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 132 C2.000
    ARGENTA
    ARGENTA (132_) | 06.1978-07.1986 2000 - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    FORD
    CAPRI Mk
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 3.0 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - HYF
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 1.3 - 1298ccm, 54pk, 40kw - J1E
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEN, OHC TL 20 H
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.0 - 1999ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NYL
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.3 Super - 2294ccm, 114pk, 84kw - YYN
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 3.0 - 2994ccm, 138pk, 101kw - HYF
    CORTINA
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Estate
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.3 - 1294ccm, 58pk, 43kw - JCC
    CORTINA V
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCJ, LCR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    ESCORT III
    ESCORT III (GAA) | 09.1980-07.1986 1.1 - 1117ccm, 55pk, 40kw - GLB, GMA
    ESCORT III (GAA) | 09.1980-07.1986 1.1 - 1117ccm, 59pk, 43kw - GPA
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - G2
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.3 - 1298ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J2
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS - 1993ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NE
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS (BATN) - 1993ccm, 100pk, 73kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.1 - 1097ccm, 44pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II Turnier | 04.1975-07.1981 1.1 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - G2
    ESCORT Mk III Turnier (AWA) | 09.1980-12.1985 1.1 - 1117ccm, 54pk, 40kw - GLB, GMA
    ESCORT Mk III Turnier (AWA) | 09.1980-12.1985 1.3 - 1296ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPA
    FIESTA  
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 0.9 - 957ccm, 40pk, 29kw - TKA, TKW
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 0.9 - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TLA
    FIESTA   (GFBT) | 05.1976-08.1983 1.1 (WFBT) - 1117ccm, 55pk, 40kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    FIESTA Hatchback
    FIESTA Hatchback Van (WFVT) | 10.1977-11.1986 1.0 (WFVT) - 957ccm, 40pk, 29kw - TKA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3
    FIESTA Mk
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.0 (FBD) - 957ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKB
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.1 (FBD) - 1117ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GLC, GSF
    FIESTA Mk II (FBD) | 09.1983-11.1989 1.3 (FBD) - 1298ccm, 69pk, 51kw - JPC
    GRANADA II
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 1.7 - 1699ccm, 73pk, 54kw - MY
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NEK
    GRANADA Turnier
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NEK
    P 100
    P 100 II | 10.1987-12.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAE
    SIERRA I
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NR2, NRB
    SIERRA Turnier
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NR2, NRB
    HONDA
    CIVIC  
    CIVIC   Hatchback (SB) | 07.1972-09.1983 1200 (SB1) - 1169ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1, J(G)
    CIVIC   Saloon (SF) | 10.1979-12.1984 1300 L - 1335ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EN1
    CIVIC MK
    CIVIC MK II Estate (WC) | 09.1979-09.1983 1300 (AWC) - 1335ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EN1
    CIVIC MK II Hatchback (SS, SL) | 09.1979-09.1983 1300 L (SS) - 1335ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EN1
    CIVIC MK III (AL, AJ, AG, AH) | 10.1983-10.1987 1.5 GT (AH) - 1488ccm, 101pk, 74kw - EW3
    QUINTET
    QUINTET (SU) | 02.1980-12.1984 1.6 EX - 1602ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EL
    LANCIA
    BETA Coupe
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 1600 (828BC0) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 127 A.000, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031
    BETA H.P.E.
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 1600 (828BF0) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 2000 i.e. (828BF) - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 828 B4.000
    BETA Spider
    BETA Spider (828_) | 05.1976-10.1986 1600 (828BS0) - 1585ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    DELTA  
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.5 (831AB.025) - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 831 A1.000, 831 B1.000
    FULVIA Coupe
    FULVIA Coupe (818_) | 09.1968-07.1975 1.3 (818.630, 818.650) - 1298ccm, 88pk, 65kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    GAMMA
    GAMMA (830_) | 03.1978-10.1986 2500 (830AB.0) - 2484ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    GAMMA Coupe
    GAMMA Coupe (830_) | 09.1977-10.1986 2500 (830AC_) - 2484ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    TREVI
    TREVI (828_) | 05.1980-01.1987 1600 (828DB03) - 1585ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    TREVI (828_) | 05.1980-01.1987 2000 i.e. (828DB13) - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 828 B4.000
    LAND ROVER
    110/127
    110/127 (LDH) | 09.1983-09.1990 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 15G, 17D, 24G
    90 I
    90 I (LDV) | 01.1984-08.1990 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 15G
    MAZDA
    323 III
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.1 - 1071ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.3 (BF103) - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - E3
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 (BF105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5
    323 III Hatchback (BF) | 08.1985-08.1993 1.5 (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 (BF105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5
    323 III Saloon (BF) | 08.1985-11.1991 1.5 (BF5S) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 Mk
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.1 (BD101) - 1071ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.3 (BD103) - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    323 Mk II Hatchback (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.1 (BD101) - 1071ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.3 (BD103) - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    323 Mk II Saloon (BD) | 11.1980-10.1989 1.5 (BD105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.3 (BW103) - 1296ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E3
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.5 (BW105) - 1498ccm, 73pk, 54kw - B5, B50, B53
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.5 (BW5W, BW105) - 1490ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E5, B50, B53
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 (BW106) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B6 (SOHC), B65M, B6E
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 (BW106) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B65M
    323 Mk III Station Wagon (BW) | 05.1986-10.1998 1.6 4x4 (BWMR) - 1597ccm, 86pk, 63kw - B65M, B6E
    626 /
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.6 (GD106) - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F6
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / EUNOS 300 Mk III (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - FE (8V)
    626 / MONTROSE Mk III Coupe (GD) | 06.1987-12.1991 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 II
    626 II Coupe (GC) | 11.1982-10.1987 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC1) - 1998ccm, 92pk, 68kw - FE-3L, FE-3M
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II (GC) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 1.6 (GC1061) - 1587ccm, 80pk, 59kw - F6
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - FE (8V)
    626 Mk II Hatchback (GC) | 03.1983-10.1987 2.0 (GC10E1) - 1998ccm, 93pk, 68kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, TXDB, FE (8V), MUDA, YUDA, PNDD, MUDD, IQDC
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.6 (GD106) - 1587ccm, 82pk, 60kw - F6
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 - 1789ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 1.8 (GD8P) - 1789ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Hatchback (GD) | 06.1987-05.1992 2.0 12V (GDEP) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    626 Mk III Station Wagon (GV) | 09.1987-09.1997 2.0 12V (GVEW) - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    929 Mk
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBES) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    929 Mk II (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 i GLX (HBES) - 1998ccm, 120pk, 88kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, 14 K4F, FE (8V), GA14S, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4
    929 Mk II Coupe (HB) | 05.1982-07.1987 2.0 (HBES) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - FE (8V)
    B-SERIE
    B-SERIE (UF) | 01.1985-06.1999 2.2 - 2184ccm, 92pk, 68kw - F2L8
    E Van
    E Van | 05.1978-06.1984 E1600 (BA2N9) - 1586ccm, 69pk, 51kw - NA
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    123 Coupe
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 230 C (123.043) - 2307ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 115.954
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 280 C (123.050) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.923
    123 Saloon
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.020) - 1988ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M 115.938, M 115.939
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 230 (123.023) - 2307ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 115.954
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 250 (123.026) - 2525ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 123.921
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 280 (123.030) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.923
    123 T-Model
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 230 T (123.083) - 2307ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 115.954
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 G (460,2) - 2307ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 115.973
    MITSUBISHI
    COLT Mk
    COLT Mk II (C1_A) | 02.1984-04.1988 1.6 Turbo ECi (C13A) - 1597ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    MORRIS
    ITAL
    ITAL | 07.1980-03.1984 1.7 - 1698ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 17V
    NISSAN
    BLUEBIRD
    BLUEBIRD (910) | 01.1980-12.1983 1.6 - 1595ccm, 82pk, 60kw - L16
    BLUEBIRD (910) | 01.1980-12.1983 1.8 - 1770ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L18S
    BLUEBIRD (T72, T12, U12) | 12.1985-12.1990 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    BLUEBIRD (T72, T12, U12) | 12.1985-12.1990 2.0 i (HLT72, T12) - 1974ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CA20E, CA20S
    BLUEBIRD (U11) | 11.1983-05.1990 1.8 - 1809ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    BLUEBIRD Hatchback
    BLUEBIRD Hatchback (T72, T12) | 12.1985-11.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    BLUEBIRD Station
    BLUEBIRD Station Wagon (WU11) | 04.1984-12.1990 2.0 - 1974ccm, 102pk, 75kw - CA20S
    BLUEBIRD Station Wagon (WU11) | 04.1984-12.1990 2.0 i - 1974ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CA20E
    BLUEBIRD Traveller
    BLUEBIRD Traveller (W910) | 01.1980-05.1984 1.8 - 1770ccm, 88pk, 65kw - L18S
    CHERRY
    CHERRY (E10) I | 09.1970-09.1978 1.0 - 988ccm, 45pk, 33kw - A10
    CHERRY II
    CHERRY II Coupe (N10) | 08.1978-09.1982 1.0 - 988ccm, 45pk, 33kw - A10
    CHERRY II Coupe (N10) | 08.1978-09.1982 1.2 - 1171ccm, 52pk, 38kw - A12
    CHERRY II Hatchback (N10) | 08.1978-09.1982 1.2 - 1171ccm, 52pk, 38kw - A12
    CHERRY II Traveller (VN10) | 08.1978-12.1983 1.2 - 1171ccm, 52pk, 38kw - A12
    CHERRY III
    CHERRY III (N12) | 05.1982-10.1986 1.0 - 988ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    CHERRY III (N12) | 05.1982-10.1986 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E13
    DATSUN 100A
    DATSUN 100A (E10, BLF10) | 12.1974-08.1980 1.0 (E10) - 988ccm, 45pk, 33kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234
    DATSUN 100A Estate (WBLF10) | 12.1975-08.1980 F-II 1.0 (WBLF10) - 988ccm, 45pk, 33kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B 5234
    DATSUN 120
    DATSUN 120 Saloon (B210) | 09.1974-07.1980 A F-II 1.2 (LF10) - 1171ccm, 52pk, 38kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B
    DATSUN 120Y
    DATSUN 120Y Coupe (KB210) | 04.1962-08.1980 1.2 (KB210) - 1171ccm, 52pk, 38kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 5244 S, B 5244 T, B
    DATSUN 180B
    DATSUN 180B (PL810) | 05.1977-01.1981 1.8 - 1770ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, A14, L18S, L18T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 52
    DATSUN 180B (PL810) | 05.1977-01.1981 1.8 (KPL810) - 1770ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, A14, L18S, L18T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS, B 52
    MICRA I
    MICRA I (K10) | 12.1982-07.1992 1.0 - 988ccm, 54pk, 40kw - MA10S
    MICRA I (K10) | 12.1982-07.1992 1.2 - 1235ccm, 54pk, 40kw - MA12S
    MICRA I (K10) | 12.1982-07.1992 1.2 - 1235ccm, 60pk, 44kw - MA12S
    PATROL III/1
    PATROL III/1 Hardtop (K160) | 11.1979-02.1989 2.8 (K160) - 2753ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L28
    PATROL III/1 Hardtop (K160) | 11.1979-02.1989 2.8 (K160) - 2753ccm, 121pk, 89kw - L28
    PATROL III/1 Station Wagon (W160) | 11.1979-02.1989 2.8 (W160) - 2753ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L28
    PICK UP
    PICK UP (720) | 01.1983-03.1986 1.8 - 1770ccm, 80pk, 59kw - L18
    PICK UP (720) | 01.1983-03.1986 2.2 4WD - 2188ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z22
    SILVIA
    SILVIA (S110) | 01.1979-05.1983 1.8 - 1770ccm, 92pk, 68kw - L18E
    STANZA
    STANZA (T11) | 08.1981-12.1985 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - CA16S
    STANZA (T11) | 08.1981-12.1985 1.8 SGL - 1809ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P
    SUNNY
    SUNNY (140Y, 150Y) | 01.1970-02.1982 1.2 - 1171ccm, 52pk, 38kw - A12
    SUNNY (140Y, 150Y) | 01.1970-02.1982 1.4 (HBL310) - 1397ccm, 65pk, 48kw - A14
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 520
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 GTI 16V - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CA16D
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.0 - 988ccm, 50pk, 37kw - E10S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.4 - 1392ccm, 82pk, 60kw - GA14S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.4 LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, 14 K4F, GA14S, CHGA, PRG, ACL, B4B, B4C, BSE, H
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 GTI 16V - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CA16D
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 i 12V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16i
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 i 4x4 (A) - 1598ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    VANETTE Van
    VANETTE Van (_C22) | 10.1986-12.1995 1.5 - 1488ccm, 69pk, 51kw - A15S
    PORSCHE
    BOXSTER
    BOXSTER (986) | 09.1996-12.2004 2.7 - 2687ccm, 228pk, 168kw - M 96.23
    BOXSTER (986) | 09.1996-12.2004 S 3.2 - 3179ccm, 260pk, 191kw - M 96.24
    ROVER
    2000-3500 Hatchback
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 - 2597ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 12 C, 13 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 S - 2597ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 12 C, 13 C
    MINI Hatchback
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1000 - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 H, 99 HD 81
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1273ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 A2B
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1273ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 A2D
    MINI Hatchback | 08.1990-05.2001 1300 - 1275ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 A2L, 12 A2B
    SKODA
    105,120
    105,120 (744) | 02.1983-12.1990 1.0 105 S, L, LS - 1038ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 742.10
    ESTELLE
    ESTELLE | 02.1985-10.1991 L,GL - 1289ccm, 61pk, 45kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y
    ESTELLE (742) | 08.1976-12.1990 1.0 105 S, L - 1046ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 742.10
    ESTELLE (742) | 08.1976-12.1990 1.0 105 S, L, GL - 1038ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 742.10
    ESTELLE (742) | 08.1976-12.1990 1.2 120 L - 1174ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 742.12X
    ESTELLE (742) | 08.1976-12.1990 1.2 120 LS - 1174ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 742.12X
    RAPID
    RAPID (120G, 130G, 135G) | 02.1983-10.1991 1.3 (130G) - 1289ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 742.13
    TALBOT
    1307-1510
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 1510 1.6 - 1592ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 6J2A
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3 - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), G1, DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1308 1.4 - 1424ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 6Y2
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1510 1.4 - 1424ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 6Y2, 6Y2D
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1510 1.6 - 1577ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    160
    160 | 01.1973-03.1979 1.6 - 1639ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892,
    HORIZON
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.1 - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1B
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.1 - 1118ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, J8S 711, 021 A 1000, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G1-BTC
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 2G1-BTC
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1442ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2Y1
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1442ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y2, Y2
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1424ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.6 - 1592ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 6J2A, J2A
    RANCHO
    RANCHO | 08.1976-07.1983 1.4 - 1442ccm, 80pk, 59kw - X3Y2
    SIMCA SUNBEAM
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 0.9 - 917ccm, 42pk, 31kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5, D 52
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.3 - 1295ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.6 - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.6 Ti - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SOLARA
    SOLARA | 02.1980-07.1986 1.6 - 1577ccm, 88pk, 65kw - J2, 6J2, J1
    TOYOTA
    1000
    1000 (KP3_) | 04.1969-02.1978 1.0 (KP30) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    1000 Estate
    1000 Estate (KP36V_) | 04.1969-08.1988 1.0 (KP36V) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    CARINA II
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 (TA40, TA60) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 (TA62_, TA62) - 1770ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 3T
    CARINA III
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 2.0 GT (RA40_, RA40) - 1968ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 18R-G
    CELICA (_A6_) | 02.1982-08.1985 2.0 XT (RA61) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R-C
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 GT (TA40) - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 GT (TA4C) - 1588ccm, 109pk, 80kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.0 (RA63_, RA63R) - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61_, MA61R) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    CORONA
    CORONA (RT1_) | 12.1975-05.1979 2.0 (RT104) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CORONA (RT1_) | 12.1975-05.1979 2.0 Mark II (RX22) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CORONA Estate
    CORONA Estate (RT118) | 09.1975-05.1979 2.0 (RT118) - 1968ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18R
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER (_J6_) | 10.1981-12.1992 4.0 (FJ62_G, FJ62RG) - 3956ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    LAND CRUISER (_J6_) | 10.1981-12.1992 4.2 (FJ60_V, FJ55_) - 4230ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2F
    STARLET
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.2 S (KP62) - 1166ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 3K-H
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 S (KP61) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    STARLET Estate
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.2 (KP62_, KP62R) - 1166ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 3K-H
    TERCEL
    TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) | 03.1979-01.1988 1.3 (AL20, AL11) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25) - 1452ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 3A-C
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25_, AL25) - 1452ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 3A
    VAUXHALL
    RASCAL Platform/Chassis
    RASCAL Platform/Chassis | 07.1990-08.1993 1.0 - 970ccm, 46pk, 34kw - F10A
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    DERBY
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - HJ
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF  
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA, GG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 52pk, 38kw - FJ
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 GTI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW, HN
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB, KT
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PN, EZA
    ILTIS
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.7 - 1714ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WL, YX
    JETTA I
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    K 70
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.6 - 1605ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DA
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.6 - 1605ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DB
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.8 - 1807ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DC
    LT 40-55
    LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 - 2384ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DL
    LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 - 2384ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DL
    LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 4WD - 2384ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DL
    LT28-50  
    LT28-50   Bus (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 - 2384ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DL
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CU, CH, DV, 1S, ACT
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.4 - 2384ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DL
    LT28-50   Van (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WY, WZ
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 83pk, 61kw - YG, YH, YK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 GLi - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YS
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 i - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    POLO
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO CLASSIC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, JB, ME, EW,
    POLO Coupe
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HW
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - HP, JS, KR, FD
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    VOLVO
    240
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 19 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 23 E
    240 Kombi
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 630
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 19 A, B 200 K
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 92pk, 68kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
  • Original part numbers

    059905105B AUDI
    59905105B AUDI
    12 13 1 357 294 BMW
    12131357294 BMW
    1473323 FORD
    1486937 FORD
    30500-634-632 HONDA
    30500-634-640 HONDA
    30500-634-671 HONDA
    30500-634-672 HONDA
    30500-634-673 HONDA
    30500-659-005 HONDA
    30500634632 HONDA
    30500634640 HONDA
    30500634671 HONDA
    30500634672 HONDA
    30500634673 HONDA
    30500659005 HONDA
    553221601 INNOCENTI
    9-82511-240-0 ISUZU
    9-82513-505-0 ISUZU
    9-82513-509-0 ISUZU
    98136-00070 ISUZU
    9813600070 ISUZU
    9825112400 ISUZU
    9825135050 ISUZU
    9825135090 ISUZU
    0222-18-100B MAZDA
    022218100B MAZDA
    0275-18-100 MAZDA
    0554-18-100 MAZDA
    1524-18-100A MAZDA
    152418100A MAZDA
    27518100 MAZDA
    55418100 MAZDA
    0001584903 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1584903 MERCEDES-BENZ
    MD003823 MITSUBISHI
    22433-14600 NISSAN
    22433-14605 NISSAN
    22433-14606 NISSAN
    22433-14615 NISSAN
    22433-14616 NISSAN
    22433-28510 NISSAN
    22433-28511 NISSAN
    22433-A5210 NISSAN
    22433-A5400 NISSAN
    22433-A5410 NISSAN
    22433-E5210 NISSAN
    22433-S3100 NISSAN
    22433-U3140 NISSAN
    2243314600 NISSAN
    2243314605 NISSAN
    2243314606 NISSAN
    2243314615 NISSAN
    2243314616 NISSAN
    2243328510 NISSAN
    2243328511 NISSAN
    22433A5210 NISSAN
    22433A5400 NISSAN
    22433A5410 NISSAN
    22433E5210 NISSAN
    22433S3100 NISSAN
    22433U3140 NISSAN
    GCL111 ROVER
    GCL130 ROVER
    GCL132 ROVER
    GCL144 ROVER
    113 914 010 SKODA
    113914010 SKODA
    32055-2800 SUBARU
    320552800 SUBARU
    32988-2800 SUBARU
    329882800 SUBARU
    42988-7153 SUBARU
    42988-7400 SUBARU
    42988-7500 SUBARU
    429887153 SUBARU
    429887400 SUBARU
    429887500 SUBARU
    82988-6102 SUBARU
    829886102 SUBARU
    0522335500 TALBOT
    522335500 TALBOT
    90919-02006 TOYOTA
    90919-02042 TOYOTA
    90919-02083 TOYOTA
    90919-02098 TOYOTA
    90919-02102 TOYOTA
    90919-02103 TOYOTA
    90919-02118 TOYOTA
    90919-02127 TOYOTA
    90919-02133 TOYOTA
    9091902006 TOYOTA
    9091902042 TOYOTA
    9091902083 TOYOTA
    9091902098 TOYOTA
    9091902102 TOYOTA
    9091902103 TOYOTA
    9091902118 TOYOTA
    9091902127 TOYOTA
    9091902133 TOYOTA
    1219230.8 VOLVO
    12192308 VOLVO
    059905105B VW
    171905115 VW
    59905105B VW
    573038 LAND ROVER
    8510047 LAND ROVER
    12 13 1 357 295 BMW
    12131357295 BMW
    1504333 FORD
    5000970 FORD
    5006103 FORD
    A710X12K018AA FORD
    A730X12K018FA FORD
    A790X12K018BA FORD
    1357294 BMW
    1 357 295 BMW
    1 357 294 BMW
    1357295 BMW
    156218100A MAZDA
    1562-18-100A MAZDA
    167218100 MAZDA
    1672-18-100 MAZDA
    91122959 VAUXHALL
    60731358 ALFA ROMEO
    B2D33-52A10 NISSAN
    B2D3352A10 NISSAN
    E356-18-100 MAZDA
    E35618100 MAZDA
    4386221 LANCIA
    B2433-52A10 NISSAN
    B243352A10 NISSAN
    22433-U3100 NISSAN
    22433U3100 NISSAN
    4386221 FIAT
    156218100 MAZDA
    1562-18-100 MAZDA
    22433-52A10 NISSAN
    2243352A10 NISSAN
    22433-01E10 NISSAN
    2243301E10 NISSAN
    F801-18-100B MAZDA
    F80118100B MAZDA
    82318100 MAZDA
    2243309E10 NISSAN
    90160210201 PORSCHE
    901 602 102 01 PORSCHE
    90919-02137 TOYOTA
    9091902137 TOYOTA
    60731358 LANCIA
    22433-52A60 NISSAN
    2243352A60 NISSAN
    22433-C7910 NISSAN
    22433C7910 NISSAN
    E301-18-100A MAZDA
    E30118100A MAZDA
    90919-02087 TOYOTA
    9091902087 TOYOTA
    22433-U3110 NISSAN
    22433U3110 NISSAN
    22462-53A10 NISSAN
    2246253A10 NISSAN
    22433-10W00 NISSAN
    2243310W00 NISSAN
    MD080624 MITSUBISHI
    22433-C7900 NISSAN
    22433C7900 NISSAN
    0823-18-100 MAZDA
    22433-01E00 NISSAN
    2243301E00 NISSAN
    30500SA0732 HONDA
    30500-SA0-732 HONDA
    E357-18-100 MAZDA
    E35718100 MAZDA
    E30118100 MAZDA
    E301-18-100 MAZDA
    91122959 GME
    22433-50A10 NISSAN
    2243350A10 NISSAN
    HE03-18-100 MAZDA
    HE0318100 MAZDA
    91122959 BEDFORD
    A0001584903 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1591545 FORD
    1474549 FORD
    171905115A VW
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    31-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: van der meer on 04-11-2022

      fits well with matching clamps for a different connection

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Pull cable, parking brake
    Adriauto

    Pull cable, parking brake

    No specifications available yet

    € 21,04

    In stock
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil
    Ava Quality Cooling

    Oil Cooler, engine oil

    No specifications available yet

    € 52,54

    In stock
  • Brake Caliper CR1098 Bosch
    Bosch

    Brake Caliper CR1098 Bosch

    No specifications available yet

    € 92,91

    In stock