Back to category
FEBI

Ignition Coil 26869 FEBI

4.75 4.8/5 (4 Reviews)

  • Ignition Coil 26869 FEBI
  • Ignition Coil 26869 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0118318

Manufacturer number: 26869

EAN: 4027816268697

€ 31,02

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    polarity3
    Ignition Coil4 vonken
    Guarantee3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1128
    AIC 51309
    AIC 54902
    AP XENERGY XE-8048A
    ASHIKA 78-03-300
    ASHUKI M980-12
    AUGER 141479
    BERU ZS350
    BERU ZS422
    BERU ZS365
    BLUE PRINT ADM51497
    € 34,12
    BOGAP F1511101
    BRECAV 215.001
    BRECAV 215.007
    BREMI 20155
    BREMI 20457
    CASCO CIC72000AS
    CASCO CIC72019AS
    CASCO CIC72000GS
    CHAMPION BAEA350
    DELPHI CE20042-12B1
    € 31,17
    DELPHI CE20044-12B1
    € 29,14
    DENCKERMANN E100020
    DIAMAX DG2031
    DIPASPORT BBA033DLPN
    DT Spare Parts 13.44701
    EGT 940032EGT
    EPS 1.970.532
    ERA 880049
    ERA 880049A
    ERA 880193
    ERA 880193A
    FACET 9.6432
    € 32,32
    FAE 80214
    FEBI 26869 (this product)
    FISPA 85.30302AS
    FISPA 85.30302A2
    FISPA 85.30302
    FISPA 85.30227
    FISPA 85.30227A2
    FISPA 85.30447
    FRECCIA IC15-1066
    HART 564 553
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-411
    € 34,38
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19020059
    HITACHI 2508803
    HOFFER 8010318
    HOFFER 8010318E
    HOFFER 8010628
    HOFFER 8010462E
    HOFFER 8010462
    HÜCO 138803
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80072000AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80072000OV
    JAPANPARTS BO-300
    JAPKO 78300
    JP GROUP 1591600100
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7120059
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9042050
    KW 470 532
    LORO 122-01-006
    LYNXauto SPL1016
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060801005010
    MAXGEAR 13-0016
    MAXGEAR 13-0151
    MEAT & DORIA 10318
    MEAT & DORIA 10318E
    MEAT & DORIA 10462E
    MEAT & DORIA 10462
    MEAT & DORIA 10628
    € 31,58
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MEM000022
    METZGER 0880172
    MOTRIO 8550503148
    MOTRIO 8550512501
    MTR 12161395
    NGK 48001
    € 44,85
    NTY ECZ-FR-000
    OPEN PARTS IGN1010.00
    Oyodo 70E9011-OYO
    RIDEX 689C0007
    SAMPA 905.00091
    SIDAT 85.30302A2
    SIDAT 85.30302AS
    SIDAT 85.30302
    SIDAT 85.30447
    SIDAT 85.30227A2
    SIDAT 85.30227
    STARK SKCO-0070006
    SWAG 50 92 6869
    TESLA CL401
    TOPRAN 302 104
    TRISCAN 8860 16023
    VEMO V25-70-0001
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1015
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012150
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498179
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1965345
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012437
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487459
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487419
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794341
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308953
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009254
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487437
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498924
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012289
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498818
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443929
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749463
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009236
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498177
    XEVO XIG5004
    YSPARTS IC066
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1066102 FORD USA
    1053904 FORD USA
    C201-18-100A MAZDA
    1 130 402 FORD
    1 317 972 FORD
    1 067 601 FORD
    1 075 786 FORD
    98BF12024AB FORD USA
    988F12029AD FORD USA
    988F1209AB FORD USA
    988F1209AC FORD USA
    30735759 VOLVO
    988F12029BA FORD USA
    1 619 343 FORD
    1S7G12029AB FORD USA
    988F12029AC FORD USA
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

  • Reviews 4

    • 4 By: E. van der Linden on 28-10-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Anonymous on 02-09-2016

      Excellent product, affordable and of good quality. No instructions are available, so look for the replacement of the spark plug cables before replacing.

    • 5 By: Hermans on 21-04-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Heimeriks on 07-01-2016

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Seal kit, oil cooler
    Dr. Motor

    Seal kit, oil cooler

    No specifications available yet

    € 11,11

    In stock