Back to category
Swag

ignition coil 60926496 Swag

Product number: 1702525

Manufacturer number: 60926496

EAN: 4044688264961

€ 57,63

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With cable
    With plug
    Number of connectors4
    for OE number82 00 360 911
    Ignition Coil4 vonken
    Guarantee2 years
    Method of attachmentFour-point mounting
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0712JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1194
    AP XENERGY XE-8052A
    AP XENERGY XE-3180R
    ASHIKA 78-00-002
    ASHIKA BO-0712JM
    AUTOTEAM L530180
    BOGAP R1511102
    BOUGICORD 151405
    € 57,60
    BRECAV 111.004
    BREMI 20496
    BÖLK BOL-E021048
    CASCO CIC71001AS
    CASCO CIC71001GS
    DIPASPORT BBA302DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA302HLLN
    ERA 880088A
    ERA 880088
    ERA 880211
    ERA 880211A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV087
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26496
    € 57,63
    FISPA 85.30180A2
    FISPA 85.30180
    HART 564 566
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050053
    HITACHI 2508713
    HOFFER 8010420
    HOFFER 8010420E
    HÜCO 138713
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80071001AV
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80071001OV
    JAPANPARTS BO-002
    JAPANPARTS BO-0712JM
    JAPKO 78002
    JAPKO BO-0712JM
    KAMOKA 7120107
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9045090
    LORO 122-01-087
    LYNXauto SPL1137
    MEAT & DORIA 10420E
    € 45,21
    MEAT & DORIA 10420
    METZGER 0880022
    MEYLE 16-14 885 0004
    € 51,18
    NISSENS 966166
    OPEN PARTS IGN1022.00
    RIDEX 689C0073
    SASIC 9204023
    SIDAT 85.30180A2
    SIDAT 85.30180
    STARK SKCO-0070075
    SWAG 60926496 (this product)
    VALEO 245195
    € 49,66
    VEMO V46-70-0013
    WAI CUF2775
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794342
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487392
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012248
    WILMINK GROUP WG1029164
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487427
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093819
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    82 00 360 911 DACIA
    82 00 360 911 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Swag
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed