Back to category
Facet

ignition coil 9.6513 Facet

5 5/5 (2 Reviews)

Product number: 1554555

Manufacturer number: 9.6513

EAN: 8012510070857

Winprice
RRP: € 65,34

€ 25,46

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV390271
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1227
    BLUE PRINT ADN114239
    € 47,19
    BOGAP C1511130
    BREMI 20653
    CHAMPION BAEA131E
    DELPHI GN10798-12B1
    € 40,50
    DIAMAX DG2104
    DIPASPORT BBA069DPSN
    EPS 1.970.613
    ERA 880377A
    ERA 880377
    ESEN SKV 03SKV280
    FACET 9.6513 (this product)
    FAE 80516
    FEBI BILSTEIN 47714
    € 42,05
    FISPA 85.30456
    FISPA 85.30456A2
    GAUSS GC4428
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5371012
    HITACHI 2504058
    HOFFER 8010713E
    HOFFER 8010713
    HÜCO 134058
    KAMOKA 7120084
    KW 470 613
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 122-01-158
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717242012
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810258010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060790015010
    MEAT & DORIA 10713
    MEAT & DORIA 10713E
    METZGER 0880544
    MEYLE 16-14 885 0015
    € 55,34
    MOBILETRON CE-218
    MOTORAD 1IC801
    MOTRIO 8550503138
    NISSENS 966577
    NPS N536N22
    RIDEX 689C0270
    SASIC 9204027
    SIDAT 85.30456
    SIDAT 85.30456A2
    STARK SKCO-0070285
    SWAG 60 94 7714
    TOPRAN 701 857
    VEMO V46-70-0039
    WILMINK GROUP WG1903866
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487595
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012502
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1977752
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    22 43 324 28R RENAULT
    A 281 906 00 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    22448-00Q0F NISSAN
    22 43 324 28R LADA
    22 43 324 28R DACIA
    A 281 906 00 00 SMART
    H82 01 154 128 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Facet
    Facet has been designing, producing and distributing sensors and switches for car parts since 1946.
    The company specializes in manufacturing engine components, ignition components and various types of sensors. Facet parts can be used for all European, Japanese and Korean car brands.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 2

    • 5 By: Sharona on 03-03-2026

      The coil is perfect and easy to install yourself

    • 5 By: Willy Meys on 20-02-2026

      This coil fits perfectly and works just as well.

Secure payment