Back to category
Delphi

ignition coil CE01840-12B1A Delphi

Product number: 1536875

Manufacturer number: CE01840-12B1A

EAN: 5012759518557

€ 113,82

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    ColourBlack
    Serial Number1733
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1358
    AP XENERGY XE-8065A
    ASAM 117926
    ASPART 2ICO1104
    AUTOTEAM L530507
    BERU ZS571
    BLUE PRINT ADG014112
    € 67,79
    BOGAP G8648107
    CASCO CIC77009AS
    CASCO CIC77009GS
    DELPHI CE01840-12B1A (this product)
    DIPASPORT BBA226DLPN
    DIPASPORT BBA226MYLN
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM451510
    EPS 1.970.539
    ERA 880337
    ERA 880337A
    FACET 9.6439
    FISPA 85.30507
    GEBE 9 4770 1
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5370901
    HOFFER 8010622
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80077009OV
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80077009AV
    JPN 70E0009-JPN
    KAMOKA 7120023
    KW 470 539
    MAXGEAR 13-0179
    MAXGEAR 13-0209
    MEAT & DORIA 10622
    € 72,24
    METZGER 0880405
    METZGER 0880454
    MOTAQUIP LVCL1050
    NTY ECZ-DW-001
    OPEN PARTS IGN1047.00
    RIDEX 689C0179
    SIDAT 85.30507
    STARK SKCO-0070195
    STELLOX 61-00108-SX
    TRISCAN 8860 10005
    VEMO V40-70-0082
    WILMINK GROUP WG2112940
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498158
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012431
    WILMINK GROUP WG2281397
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204887
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    AVEO /
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T250, T255) | 06.2006-09.2012 1.4 - 1399ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LDT
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LDT
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 113pk, 83kw - LDE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - LDE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - LDE
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - LDE
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.8 LPG - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    CRUZE Station
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 117pk, 86kw - LDE
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 124pk, 91kw - LDE
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 2H0
    ORLANDO
    ORLANDO (J309) | 02.2011-12.2015 1.8 - 1796ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
  • Original part numbers

    55585539 GENERAL MOTORS
    25186686 CHEVROLET
    55585539 CHEVROLET
    25186686 GENERAL MOTORS
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • EGR Module
    Meat & Doria

    EGR Module

    No specifications available yet

    € 799,53

    In stock
  • Thermostat, coolant
    MotoRad

    Thermostat, coolant

    No specifications available yet

    € 20,15

    In stock
  • Master brake cylinder
    Lpr

    Master brake cylinder

    No specifications available yet

    € 68,67

    In stock