Back to category
Delphi

Ignition Coil GN10068-11B1 Delphi

  • Ignition Coil GN10068-11B1 Delphi
  • Ignition Coil GN10068-11B1 Delphi, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition Coil GN10068-11B1 Delphi, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1292983

Manufacturer number: GN10068-11B1

EAN: 0689604124864

€ 29,52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 31 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Voltage [V]12
    Ignition CoilConnector Type SAE
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts2

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1214
    ACKOJAP A26-70-0002
    ASHUKI H955-19
    AUTOTEAM L530121
    BBT IC16101
    BLUE PRINT ADH21474
    € 23,54
    BOUGICORD 155066
    BRECAV 222.002E
    BRECAV 222.002
    BREMI 11915
    CASCO CIC83001AS
    DELPHI GN10068-11B1 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN E100056
    DIAMAX DG2039
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XIG5071
    EPS 1.970.214
    ERA 880053A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV037
    EUROCABLE DC-1151
    FACET 9.6114
    FAE 80299
    FEBI BILSTEIN 30268
    € 25,68
    FISPA 85.30121
    FISPA 85.30121A2
    GAUSS GC4116
    GEBE 9 4680 1
    GM B0076
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5364000
    HITACHI 138812
    € 36,56
    HITACHI 2508812
    HOFFER 8010344
    KAMOKA 7120014
    KAVO PARTS ICC-2002
    € 17,66
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9046610
    KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 05020038
    KW 470 214
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LEMARK CP224
    LORO 122-01-048
    LUCAS DLJ313
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810262010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717022012
    € 21,20
    MANDO MMI030098
    MAXGEAR 13-0119
    MEAT & DORIA 10344
    METZGER 0880069
    MEYLE 31-14 885 0003
    MOBILETRON CH-03
    MOTAQUIP LVCL684
    MOTORAD 2IC120
    MOTRIO 8550503202
    NGK 48054
    € 52,10
    NIPPARTS J5363001
    NTY ECZ-HD-000
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8161
    RIDEX 689C0038
    SIDAT 85.30121
    SIDAT 85.30121A2
    STANDARD 12659
    STARK SKCO-0070037
    STELLOX 61-00017-SX
    SWAG 85 93 0268
    TESLA CL501
    TRISCAN 8860 40009
    VALEO 245167
    WALKER PRODUCTS 920-1018
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487357
    WILMINK GROUP WG1496538
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443923
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498797
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012175
    WILMINK GROUP WG1439377
    WILMINK GROUP WG2219897
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    30500-PTZ-005 HONDA
    30510-PT2-006 HONDA
    30510-P73-A02 HONDA
    30510-P73-A01 HONDA
    GCL195 ROVER
    NEC100530 ROVER
    TC08A HITACHI
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed