Back to category
Facet

Ignition Coil Made in Italy - OE Equivalent 9.6046 Facet

  • Ignition Coil Made in Italy - OE Equivalent 9.6046 Facet
  • Ignition Coil Made in Italy - OE Equivalent 9.6046 Facet, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1395380

Manufacturer number: 9.6046

EAN: 8012510050682

Winprice
RRP: € 36,12

€ 19,55

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Resistance [Ohm]0,54
    7500
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV390004
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0200JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1197
    AIC 51378
    AP XENERGY XE-4210
    ASAM 117934
    ASHIKA BO-0200JM
    AUTOTEAM L530036
    BBT IC13100
    BERU ZS283
    BOGAP W1511101
    BOUGICORD 155017
    € 23,28
    BRECAV 206.001
    BREMI 11899
    BÖLK BOL-E021037
    CASCO CIC74000AS
    CASCO CIC74000GS
    CHAMPION BAE800B/245
    DELPHI CE20058-12B1
    € 15,72
    DENCKERMANN E100094
    DIAMAX DG2034
    DIPASPORT BBA128MRLN
    ENGITECH ENT960040
    EPS 1.970.146
    ERA 880008A
    ERA 880008
    ESEN SKV 03SKV003
    FACET 9.6046 (this product)
    FAE 80217
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19929
    € 21,56
    FISPA 85.30036
    FISPA 85.30036A2
    GAUSS GC4103
    GM B0005
    HART 511 158
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19020008
    HITACHI 2508730
    HOFFER 8010302
    HÜCO 138730
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074000AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80074000OV
    JAPANPARTS BO-0200JM
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JAPKO BO-0200JM
    KW 470 146
    LEMARK CP206
    LUCAS DLB314
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060780002010
    € 29,88
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717029012
    € 15,66
    MAPCO 80042
    MAXGEAR 13-0012
    MEAT & DORIA 10302
    € 12,86
    METZGER 0880350
    MEYLE 214 800 0001
    € 16,61
    MI.R.A. 47/1376
    MJA ME11006
    MOBILETRON CE-08
    MOTAQUIP LVCL622
    MOTORAD 2IC606
    MOTRIO 8550503136
    MTR 12161397
    NGK 48013
    € 16,38
    NISSENS 966726
    NTY ECZ-AR-004
    OPEN PARTS IGN1001.00
    Oyodo 70E9010-OYO
    RIDEX 689C0012
    SASIC 9206104
    SIDAT 85.30036
    SIDAT 85.30036A2
    STANDARD 12619
    STARK SKCO-0070011
    SWAG 70 91 9929
    TESLA CL300
    TOPRAN 600 630
    TRISCAN 8860 15020
    VALEO 245111
    € 14,71
    VEMO V24-70-0003
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498185
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012134
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487365
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093815
    XEVO XIG5806
    goCORE GCF890011
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    46543562 INNOCENTI
    46548037 FIAT
    60809492 LANCIA
    7626232 LANCIA
    60805420 LANCIA
    7672018 LANCIA
    46548037 ALFA ROMEO
    46543562 LANCIA
    7672018 FIAT
    60805420 FIAT
    46548037 LANCIA
    60815150 FIAT
    60809492 ALFA ROMEO
    46543562 FIAT
    60805420 ALFA ROMEO
    60809492 FIAT
    7626232 FIAT
    6000100132 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Facet
    Facet has been designing, producing and distributing sensors and switches for car parts since 1946.
    The company specializes in manufacturing engine components, ignition components and various types of sensors. Facet parts can be used for all European, Japanese and Korean car brands.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment