Back to category
Bosch

Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch

5 5/5 (6 Reviews)

  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 5
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 6
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 7
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 8
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 9
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 10
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 11
  • Ignition Coil ZS-PE-TBD Bosch, Thumbnail 12

Product number: 0574409

Manufacturer number: ZS-PE-TBD

EAN: 4047024830349

Winprice
RRP: € 55,97

€ 30,50

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    polarity4
    Rated Voltage [V]14
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested BO-0911JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1200
    AISIN ESCVG-0183
    AP XENERGY XE-9002A
    ASAM 117917
    ASHIKA BO-0911JM
    ASHUKI PAL15-0005
    AUTOMEGA 150028710
    AUTOTEAM L530256
    BBT IC03110
    BERU ZSE142
    BERU ZSE033
    € 29,19
    BERU ZSE032
    € 29,19
    BOGAP A1511129
    BOGAP A1511128
    BOGAP A1511102
    BOSCH ZS-PE-TBD (this product)
    BREMI 20746
    BREMI 20120
    BREMI 20114
    Borsehung B10701
    BÖLK BOL-E091180
    CASCO CIC73011AS
    CASCO CIC73011GS
    CHAMPION BAEA033E
    DELPHI CE20034-12B1
    € 26,12
    DENCKERMANN E100041
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM301508
    ENGITECH ENT960035
    EPS 1.970.426
    ERA 880064
    ERA 880064A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV134
    FACET 9.6326
    € 27,05
    FEBEST 23640-001
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36358
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23258
    € 31,05
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23260
    € 34,29
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28487
    FISPA 85.30256
    FISPA 85.30256A2
    FISPA 85.30168
    FISPA 85.30168A2
    GAUSS GC4215
    GEBE 9 4510 1
    HART 521 394
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-921
    € 28,25
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19050046
    HITACHI 2503836
    HOFFER 8010596
    HOFFER 8010596E
    HOFFER 8010373
    HOFFER 8010373E
    HÜCO 133836
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80073011AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 80073011OV
    JAPANPARTS BO-0911JM
    JAPKO BO-0911JM
    KAMOKA 7120132
    KW 470 426
    LEMARK CP037
    LUCAS DMB908
    LUCAS DMB9125
    LYNXauto SPL1023
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810196010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717241012
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717175012
    € 33,90
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060790021010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717108012
    € 31,67
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAPCO 80873
    MASTER-SPORT 07K905715G-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 13-0214
    MAXGEAR 13-0141
    MAXGEAR 13-0333
    MEAT & DORIA 10596
    MEAT & DORIA 10596E
    MEAT & DORIA 10373
    MEAT & DORIA 10373E
    € 28,10
    MEHA AUTOMOTIVE MEM000007
    METZGER 0880125
    METZGER 0880522
    METZGER 0880126
    METZGER 0880523
    MEYLE 100 905 0025
    € 30,59
    MJA ME11119
    MOTAQUIP LVCL849
    MOTORAD 1IC115
    MOTRIO 8550503159
    MTR 12191525
    NGK 48042
    € 31,42
    NISSENS 966191
    NTY ECZ-AU-002
    NTY ECZ-WW-024
    OPEN PARTS IGN1008.00
    OSSCA 08004
    Oyodo 70E9003-OYO
    PROTECH IC1061
    PartsTec PTA513-0022
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8210
    RIDEX 689C0019
    RIDEX 689C0019P
    SASIC 9206067
    SIDAT 85.30256
    SIDAT 85.30256A2
    SIDAT 85.30168A2
    SIDAT 85.30168
    STANDARD 12780
    STARK SKCO-0070018
    STELLOX 61-00012-SX
    SWAG 32 92 3258
    SWAG 32 92 3260
    € 34,34
    TATSUMI THG1005
    TOPRAN 111 741
    TOPRAN 111 621
    TRISCAN 8860 29025
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.071
    VALEO 245164
    VEMO V10-70-0060
    WAI CUF575
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2110
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487604
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012408
    WILMINK GROUP WG1148380
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487544
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277649
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012202
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487543
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012319
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009106
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498922
    WILMINK GROUP WG2634783
    XEVO XIG5019
    YSPARTS IC075
    ZentParts Z51263
    hajus Autoteile 9411016
    vika 99050769401
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    06H 905 115 A AUDI
    06H 905 115 B AUDI
    07K 905 715 C AUDI
    07K 905 715 F AUDI
    06H 905 115 A SEAT
    06H 905 115 B SEAT
    07K 905 715 F SEAT
    06H 905 115 A SKODA
    06H 905 115 B SKODA
    07K 905 715 F SKODA
    06H 905 115 A VW
    06H 905 115 B VW
    06H 905 115 C VW
    07K 905 715 C VW
    07K 905 715 F VW
    07K 905 715 G AUDI
    07K 905 715 G SEAT
    07K 905 715 G SKODA
    07K 905 715 G VW
    07K 905 715 D SEAT
    06D 905 115 D VW
    06D 905 115 D AUDI
    07K 905 715 D VW
    06F 905 115 F AUDI
    06E 905 115 D VW
    06E 905 115 D AUDI
    07K 905 715 D AUDI
    06F 905 115 F VW
    06E 905 115 C VW
    06F 905 115 F SKODA
    06F 905 115 F SEAT
    07K 905 715 D SKODA
    07K905715F LAMBORGHINI
    06H905115 VW
    06H905115 SEAT
    07K905715 AUDI
    06E905115 AUDI
    07K905715 VW
    06E905115 VW
    07K905715G LAMBORGHINI
    06F 905 115 H VW
    06F 905 115 G VW
    06F 905 115 H AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Reviews 6

    • 5 By: Marco van den Berg on 02-09-2025

      Delivered quickly and does what it's supposed to. Very satisfied!

    • 5 By: Albert Jan Bosboom on 11-05-2025

      Excellent product. Installed and free of faults again

    • 5 By: Harun on 25-04-2024

      Excellent quality, works well, as expected

    • 5 By: Karin Milani on 13-11-2023

      Simply perfect! Shipped immediately

    • 5 By: Maurice beckers on 14-03-2022

      replaced without problems, works perfectly.

    • 5 By: Eugene Pijloo on 01-03-2022

      Super fast service and good quality.

Secure payment

You recently viewed