Back to category
Nissens

Ignition coil

  • Ignition coil
  • Ignition coil, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition coil, Thumbnail 3
  • Ignition coil, Thumbnail 4
  • Ignition coil, Thumbnail 5
  • Ignition coil, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 2188522

Manufacturer number: 966766

EAN: 5707286614932

€ 23,28

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Number of connectors1
    Mounting TypeClipped
    Plug TypeBlade Terminal
    Ignition CoilSpark plug shaft ignition coil
    Guarantee2 years
    Number of contacts3
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1177
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1176
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1181
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1175
    BLUE PRINT ADB111401C
    € 38,80
    BOGAP B1511104
    BOGAP B1511100
    BOGAP B1511105
    BOGAP B1511119
    BOGAP B1511101
    BOGAP B1511103
    CHAMPION BAEA144E
    CHAMPION BAEA145E
    DELPHI GN10572-12B1
    € 19,33
    DELPHI GN10586-12B1
    DELPHI GN10475-12B1
    DELPHI GN10210-12B1
    € 29,66
    DELPHI GN10571-12B1
    € 21,62
    ERA 880426
    ERA 880426A
    ESEN SKV 03SKV043
    ESEN SKV 03SKV206
    ESEN SKV 03SKV270
    FEBI BILSTEIN 45032
    € 28,15
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36100
    € 34,21
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36113
    € 35,07
    FEBI BILSTEIN 45031
    € 30,00
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36080
    € 34,21
    FISPA 85.30154A2
    FISPA 85.30249A2
    FISPA 85.30251
    FISPA 85.30154
    FISPA 85.30251A2
    FISPA 85.30133
    FISPA 85.30249
    HOFFER 8010530
    HOFFER 8010351
    HOFFER 8010530E
    HOFFER 8010528E
    HOFFER 8010528
    HOFFER 8010564
    HOFFER 8010351E
    HOFFER 8010564E
    HOFFER 8010381
    LEMARK CP329
    LEMARK CP039
    LUCAS DMB877
    LUCAS DMB961
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717113012
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717213012
    MAXGEAR 13-0003
    MEAT & DORIA 10564
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 10530
    MEAT & DORIA 10381
    MEAT & DORIA 10530E
    € 25,18
    MEAT & DORIA 10564E
    MEAT & DORIA 10351
    MEAT & DORIA 10528E
    € 30,67
    MEAT & DORIA 10528
    MEAT & DORIA 10351E
    € 25,62
    METZGER 0880014
    METZGER 0880546
    METZGER 0880250
    MEYLE 314 885 0005
    NISSENS 966766 (this product)
    NPS P536A01
    RIDEX 689C0343
    RIDEX 689C0343P
    SIDAT 85.30249
    SIDAT 85.30133
    SIDAT 85.30154A2
    SIDAT 85.30249A2
    SIDAT 85.30154
    SIDAT 85.30251
    SIDAT 85.30251A2
    STANDARD 12833
    STANDARD 12846
    STARK SKCO-0070351
    SWAG 20 93 6100
    € 34,27
    SWAG 20 94 5032
    € 34,98
    SWAG 20 93 6113
    € 35,07
    SWAG 20 94 5031
    € 33,18
    TOPRAN 500 959
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487391
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498934
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009148
    WILMINK GROUP WG2100761
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498959
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012381
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204961
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009150
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498958
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498820
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012182
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443936
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012350
    WILMINK GROUP WG1965354
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487607
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009224
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009149
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487606
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498935
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012349
  • Applicability

    BMW
    1
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 130 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 (E81) | 09.2006-09.2012 130 i - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 116 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 120 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 BD
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 130 i - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    1 (E87) | 06.2004-12.2011 130 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 Convertible
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 118 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 125 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Convertible (E88) | 12.2007-12.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Coupe
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 120 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 125 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 135 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    1 Coupe (E82) | 09.2007-10.2013 M - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N54 B30 A
    1 Sports
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 114 i - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 116 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 120 i - 1598ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 238pk, 175kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 135 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F20) | 07.2011-06.2019 M 135 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 114 i - 1598ccm, 102pk, 75kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 116 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 118 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 120 i - 1598ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N13 B16 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 125 i - 1997ccm, 238pk, 175kw - N20 B20 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 M 135 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 M 135 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    1 Sports Hatch (F21) | 12.2011-12.2019 M 135 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Convertible
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 220 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 228 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 M 235 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Convertible (F23) | 03.2014-06.2021 M 235 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Coupe
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 220 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 228 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M 235 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M 235 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M2 - 2979ccm, 370pk, 272kw - N55 B30 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M2 Competition - 2979ccm, 411pk, 302kw - S55 B30 A
    2 Coupe (F22, F87) | 10.2012-06.2021 M2 CS - 2979ccm, 450pk, 331kw - S55 B30 A
    2 Coupe (G42, G87) | 08.2021-??? M2 - 2993ccm, 460pk, 338kw - S58 B30 A
    2 Coupe (G42, G87) | 08.2021-??? M2 - 2993ccm, 480pk, 353kw - S58 B30 A
    3
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 325 xi - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 xi - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 A, N43 B16 AA
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 316 i - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N45 B16 AC
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 318 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 BD, N46 B20 CB
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 320 si - 1997ccm, 173pk, 127kw - N45 B20 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 323 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 325 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 328 i - 2996ccm, 234pk, 172kw - N52 B30 A, N51 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 305pk, 224kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 305pk, 224kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 xi - 2979ccm, 305pk, 224kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (E90) | 12.2004-12.2011 335 xi - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 316 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i - 1598ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N13 B16 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B, N20 B20 D
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 320 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 328 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 328 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 M3 - 2979ccm, 431pk, 317kw - S55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 M3 Competition - 2979ccm, 450pk, 331kw - S55 B30 A
    3 (F30, F80) | 11.2011-10.2018 M3 CS - 2979ccm, 460pk, 338kw - S55 B30 A
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1596ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N40 B16 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 316 ti - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A, N40 B16 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 318 ti - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 325 ti - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 325 Ci - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 330 Ci - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 M3 - 3246ccm, 343pk, 252kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 E
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Convertible (E93) | 05.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 316 Ci - 1596ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N45 B16 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 318 Ci - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 325 Ci - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 330 Ci - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 330 xi - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 M3 - 3246ccm, 343pk, 252kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 M3 CSL - 3246ccm, 360pk, 265kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 BE, N52 B25 AE
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i xDrive - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 325 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 xi - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    3 Coupe (E92) | 03.2006-12.2013 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Gran
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 320 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 320 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 320 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 328 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 328 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 335 i - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Gran Turismo (F34) | 11.2012-03.2018 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 316 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N42 B18 A, N46 B18 A
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N42 B20 A, N46 B20 A, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 325 xi - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 xi - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 316 i - 1599ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N43 B16 AA
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 318 i - 1995ccm, 129pk, 95kw - N46 B20 B
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 320 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 BD
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 323 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 323 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 325 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 330 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 xi - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (E91) | 12.2004-12.2012 335 xi - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 316 i - 1598ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N13 B16 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 320 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 328 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 328 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    3 Touring (F31) | 07.2012-06.2019 335 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Convertible
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 420 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 428 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 428 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 i - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 435 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 M4 - 2979ccm, 431pk, 317kw - S55 B30 A
    4 Convertible (F33, F83) | 10.2013-07.2020 M4 Competition - 2979ccm, 450pk, 331kw - S55 B30 A
    4 Coupe
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 420 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 428 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 428 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 i - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 435 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 M4 - 2979ccm, 431pk, 317kw - S55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 M4 Competition - 2979ccm, 450pk, 331kw - S55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 M4 CS - 2979ccm, 460pk, 338kw - S55 B30 A
    4 Coupe (F32, F82) | 07.2013-06.2020 M4 GTS - 2979ccm, 500pk, 368kw - S55 B30 A
    4 Gran
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 420 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 B
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 428 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 428 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A, N26 B20 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 i - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    4 Gran Coupe (F36) | 03.2014-05.2021 435 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    5
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N46 B20 B
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N53 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 254pk, 187kw - N52 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 540 i - 4000ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N62 B40 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 540 i - 4000ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N62 B40 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 545 i - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 550 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 523 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 M5 - 4395ccm, 560pk, 412kw - S63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 M5 30th Anniversary - 4395ccm, 600pk, 441kw - S63 B44 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 M5 Competition - 4395ccm, 575pk, 423kw - S63 B44 B
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 550 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N43 B20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 520 i - 1995ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N43 B20 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BE
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 523 i - 2497ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N53 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 xi - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 xi - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 i xDrive - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 530 xi - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 545 i - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 550 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 A, N62 B48 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 523 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 B, N52 B25 AF
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 523 i - 2996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 AF
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 530 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 550 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 645 Ci - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    6 (E63) | 09.2003-08.2010 650 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 630 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N53 B30 A
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 645 Ci - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    6 Convertible (E64) | 04.2004-08.2010 650 i - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 405pk, 298kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 407pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A, N63 B44 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 M6 - 4395ccm, 560pk, 412kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 M6 Competition - 4395ccm, 575pk, 423kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 M6 Competition - 4395ccm, 600pk, 441kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 405pk, 298kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 M6 - 4395ccm, 560pk, 412kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 M6 Competition - 4395ccm, 575pk, 423kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 M6 Competition - 4395ccm, 600pk, 441kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 650 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 650 i xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 M6 - 4395ccm, 560pk, 412kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 M6 Competition - 4395ccm, 575pk, 423kw - S63 B44 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 M6 Competition - 4395ccm, 600pk, 441kw - S63 B44 B
    7
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 730 i, Li - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 730 i, Li - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 735 i, Li - 3600ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N62 B36 A
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 740 i, Li - 4000ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N62 B40 A
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 745 i, Li - 4398ccm, 333pk, 245kw - N62 B44 A
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 750 i, Li - 4799ccm, 367pk, 270kw - N62 B48 B
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 760 i, Li - 5972ccm, 445pk, 327kw - N73 B60 A, N73 B60 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 i, Li - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 i, Li xDrive - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 760 i, Li - 5972ccm, 544pk, 400kw - N74 B60 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 ActiveHybrid 7 - 2979ccm, 354pk, 260kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 ActiveHybrid 7 - 4395ccm, 465pk, 342kw - N63 B44 A
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 M 760 i, Li xDrive - 6592ccm, 610pk, 448kw - N74 B66 B
    7 (G11, G12) | 07.2015-06.2022 M 760 Li xDrive - 6592ccm, 585pk, 430kw - N74 B66 C
    X1
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 16 i - 1592ccm, 143pk, 105kw - N20 B16 A
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 BD
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 18 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B, N46 B20 C, N46 B20 CC, N46 B20 CD, N46 B20 E, N46 B20 BD
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 25 i - 2996ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B30 A
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    X1 (E84) | 03.2009-06.2015 xDrive 28 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A
    X3
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.5 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.5 si xDrive - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 3.0 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 xDrive 20 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 xDrive 25 i - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 xDrive 25 i - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF, N52 B25 BF
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 xDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 sDrive 20 i - 1592ccm, 170pk, 125kw - N20 B16 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 28 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    X3 (F25) | 09.2010-08.2017 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X4
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 M 40 i - 2979ccm, 360pk, 265kw - N55 B30 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    X4 (F26) | 04.2014-03.2018 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X5
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.4 i - 4398ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N62 B44 A
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 4.8 is - 4799ccm, 360pk, 265kw - N62 B48 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 AF
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 4.8 i xDrive - 4799ccm, 355pk, 261kw - N62 B48 B
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 M - 4395ccm, 555pk, 408kw - S63 B44 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 234pk, 172kw - N52 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 272pk, 200kw - N52 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 48 i - 4799ccm, 355pk, 261kw - N62 B48 B
    X5 (E70) | 10.2006-07.2013 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 M - 4395ccm, 575pk, 423kw - S63 B44 B
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 40e - 1997ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N20 B20 A
    X5 (F15, F85) | 08.2013-07.2018 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    X6
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 ActiveHybrid - 4395ccm, 485pk, 357kw - N63 B44 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 M - 4395ccm, 555pk, 408kw - S63 B44 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A, N54 B30 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 408pk, 300kw - N63 B44 A
    X6 (E71, E72) | 10.2007-07.2014 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 M - 4395ccm, 575pk, 423kw - S63 B44 B
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    X6 (F16, F86) | 08.2014-07.2019 xDrive 50 i - 4395ccm, 449pk, 330kw - N63 B44 B
    Z3 Coupe
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 M - 3246ccm, 325pk, 239kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 3.2 i - 3246ccm, 320pk, 235kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 M 3.2 - 3246ccm, 325pk, 239kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    Z4 Coupe
    Z4 Coupe (E86) | 04.2006-08.2008 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    Z4 Coupe (E86) | 04.2006-08.2008 M - 3246ccm, 343pk, 252kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - N46 B20 B
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 i - 2497ccm, 177pk, 130kw - N52 B25 A
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N52 B25 A
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 si - 2497ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 AF
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 3.0 si - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 M - 3246ccm, 343pk, 252kw - S54 B32 (326S4)
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 18 i - 1997ccm, 156pk, 115kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 20 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 23 i - 2497ccm, 204pk, 150kw - N52 B25 A, N52 B25 BF
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 28 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 265pk, 195kw - N52 B30 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 30 i - 2996ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N52 B30 A, N52 B30 BF, N52 B30 B
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 35 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N54 B30 A
    Z4 Roadster (E89) | 02.2009-08.2016 sDrive 35 is - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N54 B30 A
    CITROEN
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box Body/MPV (B9) | 04.2008-04.2021 1.6 VTi 120 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO I (UA_) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-12.2018 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-12.2018 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 GRAND PICASSO II (DA_, DE_) | 06.2013-12.2018 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP 140 - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 I (LC_) | 11.2004-07.2011 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 II
    C4 II (NC_) | 11.2009-05.2018 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 PICASSO
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 THP 140 - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    C4 PICASSO I MPV (UD_) | 10.2006-08.2013 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-12.2018 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-12.2018 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C4 PICASSO II | 02.2013-12.2018 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C4 SPACETOURER
    C4 SPACETOURER (3D_) | 04.2018-04.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    C5 AIRCROSS
    C5 AIRCROSS (AC_, AJ_, AR_, A4_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 Hybrid 180 (A4DGXR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    C5 AIRCROSS (AC_, AJ_, AR_, A4_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 Hybrid 225 (A45GFR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD), DGZ (EP6FADTXHP)
    C5 AIRCROSS (AC_, AJ_, AR_, A4_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 (A45GFR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    C5 AIRCROSS (AC_, AJ_, AR_, A4_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 THP 150 (A45GXJ) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    C5 AIRCROSS (AC_, AJ_, AR_, A4_) | 11.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 (A45GYJ) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 150 (RD5FN8, RD5FNA) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    C5 III (RD_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 155 (RD5FV8, RD5FNA) - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 02.2008-05.2017 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    C5 X
    C5 X (ND_, NC_) | 09.2021-??? Hybrid 180 (NDDGYP) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPE)
    C5 X (ND_, NC_) | 09.2021-??? Hybrid 225 (NDDGYP) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS3
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 5FD (EP6DTS)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 5FF (EP6DTS)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT), 5FX (EP6DT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FR (EP6DT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS3 (SA_) | 11.2009-07.2015 1.6 THP160 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6DT)
    DS3 Convertible
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 207pk, 152kw - 5FD (EP6DTS)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 Racing - 1598ccm, 203pk, 149kw - 5FF (EP6DTS)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FN (EP6CDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6DT)
    DS3 Convertible | 01.2013-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS4
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 160 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS4 (NX_) | 04.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 200 - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX), 5FU (EP6DTX)
    DS5
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5FM (EP6DT), 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 165 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS5 | 11.2011-07.2015 1.6 THP 200 - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX), 5FU (EP6DTX)
    GRAND C4
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-04.2019 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-04.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    GRAND C4 SPACETOURER (3A_, 3E_) | 04.2018-04.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS
    DS 3
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP (SA5GWM) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GW (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP (SA5GZM) - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 165 (SA5GZM) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 (SA_) | 04.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 208 (SA5GRM) - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    DS 3 Convertible (SB_) | 07.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 Convertible (SB_) | 07.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 3 Convertible (SB_) | 07.2015-07.2019 1.6 THP 208 - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    DS 4
    DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) | 07.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 4 / DS 4 CROSSBACK (NX_) | 07.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 210 - 1598ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 5GM (EP6FDTX)
    DS 4 II (FR_, FB_, F3_, FP_, F4_) | 10.2021-08.2025 PureTech 180 (F35GFT) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 132kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 4 II (FR_, FB_, F3_, FP_, F4_) | 10.2021-08.2025 PureTech 225 (FP5GGT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 5
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 165 (KF5GZT) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    DS 5 (KF_) | 04.2015-12.2018 1.6 THP 210 - 1598ccm, 210pk, 155kw - 5GM (EP6FDTX)
    DS 7
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? E-TENSE 225 (J4DGZU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? E-TENSE 4x4 300 (J45GBU) - 1598ccm, 299pk, 220kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? E-TENSE 4x4 360 (J45GBT) - 1598ccm, 360pk, 265kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPR)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? PureTech 180 (J45GFU) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 7 (J4_, JC_) | 09.2022-??? PureTech 225 (J45GGU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 1.6 PureTech 180 (J45GFR) - 1598ccm, 180pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 1.6 PureTech 225 (J45GCR, J45GGR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GC (EP6FADTX), 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 E-TENSE 225 (J4DGZU, J45GQU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHP), DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 7 Crossback (J4_, JR_, JC_) | 09.2017-12.2022 E-TENSE 4x4 (J45GBU) - 1598ccm, 300pk, 221kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHP)
    DS 9
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-08.2024 1.6 E-TENSE 225 (X2DGZR) - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-08.2024 1.6 E-TENSE 250 (X2DGYR) - 1598ccm, 250pk, 184kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHP)
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-08.2024 1.6 PureTech 225 (X25GGR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    DS 9 (X2_) | 09.2020-08.2024 E-TENSE 360 4x4 (X25GBR) - 1598ccm, 360pk, 265kw - DGS (EP6FADTXHPR)
    MINI
    MINI
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 John Cooper Works GP - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1397ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI (R56) | 09.2006-11.2013 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 Cooper S John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 One - 1397ccm, 95pk, 70kw - N12 B14 A
    MINI CLUBMAN (R55) | 08.2007-06.2014 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 12.2012-06.2014 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI CLUBVAN (R55) | 12.2012-06.2014 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N12 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N12 B16 A, N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - N14 B16 A, N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 192pk, 141kw - N14 B16 AB
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A, N14 B16 A
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI Convertible (R57) | 10.2007-06.2015 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60) | 08.2010-10.2016 One - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 1.6 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Coupe (R58) | 12.2010-05.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    MINI PACEMAN
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 116pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper ALL4 - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 Cooper S ALL4 - 1598ccm, 190pk, 140kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI PACEMAN (R61) | 03.2012-10.2016 John Cooper Works ALL4 - 1598ccm, 218pk, 160kw - N18 B16 C
    MINI Roadster
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper - 1598ccm, 122pk, 90kw - N16 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S - 1598ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 Cooper S JCW - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - N18 B16 A
    MINI Roadster (R59) | 11.2011-04.2015 John Cooper Works - 1598ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N14 B16 C, N18 B16 C
    OPEL
    ASTRA L
    ASTRA L (OV5) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid (F3DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    ASTRA L (OV5) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid (F3DGYT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    ASTRA L Sports Tourer (OV5) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In Hybrid (F4DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    GRANDLAND /
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo (75) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - A 16 XHL (EP6FDTMD)
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo (75) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXD)
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo Hybrid - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP), F 16 XHR (EP6FADTXD)
    GRANDLAND / GRANDLAND X (A18, P1UO) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo Hybrid4 - 1598ccm, 300pk, 221kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA), D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP), F 16 XHR (EP6FADTXD), 5GB (EP6FADTXHPP)
    PEUGEOT
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V RC - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FR (EP6DT)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.6 16V VTi - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EP6
    207 CC
    207 CC (WD_) | 02.2007-01.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT), 5FR (EP6DT)
    207 CC (WD_) | 02.2007-01.2015 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    207 Hatchback
    207 Hatchback Van (WA_, WC_) | 03.2007-03.2013 1.6 VTi - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FW (EP6)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.6 16V RC - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    207 SW (WK_) | 02.2007-12.2013 1.6 16V Turbo - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    208 I
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 208pk, 153kw - 5GR (EP6FDTX)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 GTi (CA5FU8) - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    208 I (CA_, CC_) | 03.2012-12.2019 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    3008 I
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT), 5FE (EP6CDTMD), 5FE (EP6CDTM)
    3008 I MPV (0U_) | 06.2009-08.2016 1.6 Turbo - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    3008 II
    3008 II SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-11.2023 1.6 PureTech 180 (M45GFR, M45GFU) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    3008 II SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-11.2023 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    3008 II SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-11.2023 1.6 THP 165 (M45GYW, M45GZW, M45GYV) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    3008 II SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-11.2023 Hybrid - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD), DGZ (EP6FADTXDHPD)
    3008 II SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-11.2023 Hybrid 180 (M4DGLU) - 1598ccm, 179pk, 132kw - DGL (EP6FADTXDHPE)
    3008 II SUV (MC_, MR_, MJ_, M4_) | 05.2016-11.2023 Hybrid4 (M45GBU) - 1598ccm, 299pk, 220kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA), 5GB (EP6FADTXHPP)
    308 CC
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 CC (4B_) | 02.2009-12.2014 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FY (EP6CDTX)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FY (EP6CDTX)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 THP 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 II
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GT 205 - 1598ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 5GT (EP6FDTX)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GTi - 1598ccm, 250pk, 184kw - 5GP (EP6FDTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GTi (L35GNH) - 1598ccm, 272pk, 200kw - 5GN (EP6FDTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 GTi PureTech 263 (L3EGXP) - 1598ccm, 263pk, 193kw - EGX (EP6FADTR)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 PureTech 225 - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - GGR (EP6FADTX)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP 125 - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5FA (EP6CDT)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    308 II (LB_, LP_, LW_, LH_, L3_) | 09.2013-06.2021 1.6 THP 163 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5FM (EP6CDTM)
    308 III
    308 III (FB_, FH_, FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2021-03.2025 Hybrid 180 (F3DGXT, F3DGMH) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE), DGM (EP6LTCHPE)
    308 III (FB_, FH_, FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2021-03.2025 Hybrid 225 (F3DGYT, F3DGNH) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD), DGN (EP6LTCHPD)
    308 SW
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5FT (EP6DT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 174pk, 128kw - 5FY (EP6DTS)
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 09.2007-10.2014 1.6 THP 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 GT 205 - 1598ccm, 205pk, 151kw - 5GT (EP6FDTX)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 PureTech 225 (L45GGR) - 1598ccm, 225pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 THP 125 - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 5FA (EP6CDT)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 THP 150 (L45GXA) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 03.2014-06.2021 1.6 THP 155 - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    308 SW III (FC_, FJ_, FR_, F4_, FN_) | 07.2021-03.2025 Hybrid 180 (F4DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE), DGM (EP6LTCHPE)
    308 SW III (FC_, FJ_, FR_, F4_, FN_) | 07.2021-03.2025 Hybrid 225 (F4DGYT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD), DGN (EP6LTCHPD)
    408 II
    408 II (FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2022-??? Hybrid 180 (F3DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    408 II (FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2022-??? Hybrid 225 - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGN (EP6LTCHPD)
    408 II (FP_, F3_, FM_) | 07.2022-??? Hybrid 225 (F3DGYT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    5008
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C), 5FW (EP6), EP6
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 THP 150 - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5FX (EP6DT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 THP 163 - 1598ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    5008 (0U_, 0E_) | 06.2009-03.2017 1.6 THP 165 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    5008 II
    5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) | 12.2016-11.2019 1.6 PureTech 180 (M45GFR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) | 12.2016-11.2019 1.6 THP 110 (M45GXV, M45GXW) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    5008 II (MC_, MJ_, MR_, M4_) | 12.2016-11.2019 1.6 THP 165 (M45GZW, M45GYW, M45GYV) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT), 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    508 I
    508 I (8D_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    508 II
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 (F35GFR) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 5GF (EP6FADTXD)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 (F35GGR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GG (EP6FADTX)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 THP 150 (F35GXV) - 1598ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 5GX (EP6FDTMD)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 (F35GYV) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? Hybrid 180 (F3DGXT, F3DGLT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE), DGL (EP6FADTXHPE)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? Hybrid 225 (F35GQU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD), DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    508 II (FB_, FH_, F3_) | 09.2018-??? PSE Hybrid4 360 (F35GBT) - 1598ccm, 360pk, 265kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPR)
    508 SW
    508 SW I (8E_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GZ (EP6FDT)
    508 SW I (8E_) | 11.2010-12.2018 1.6 THP - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 180 - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - GFR (EP6FADTXD)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 PureTech 225 (F45GGR) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - GCR (EP6FADTX)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 09.2018-??? 1.6 THP 165 (F45GYV) - 1598ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 5GY (EP6FDTM)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 09.2018-??? Hybrid 180 (F4DGXT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 09.2018-??? Hybrid 224 (F45GQU) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - 5GQ (EP6FADTXHPD)
    508 SW II (FC_, FJ_, F4_) | 09.2018-??? PSE Hybrid4 360 (F45GBT) - 1598ccm, 360pk, 265kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPR)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box Body/MPV | 04.2008-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 5FS (EP6C)
    RCZ
    RCZ | 03.2010-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 200pk, 147kw - 5FU (EP6CDTX)
    RCZ | 03.2010-12.2015 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 5FV (EP6CDT)
    RCZ | 03.2010-12.2015 1.6 THP 270 - 1598ccm, 270pk, 199kw - 5FG (EP6CDTR)
    ROLLS-ROYCE
    CULLINAN
    CULLINAN (RR31) | 08.2018-??? V12 - 6749ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B68 A
    CULLINAN (RR31) | 08.2018-??? V12 - 6749ccm, 600pk, 441kw - N74 B68 A
    DAWN
    DAWN (RR6) | 02.2016-??? V12 - 6592ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B66 A
    DAWN (RR6) | 02.2016-??? V12 - 6592ccm, 601pk, 442kw - N74 B66 A
    GHOST I
    GHOST I (RR4) | 12.2009-03.2020 V12 - 6592ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B66 A
    GHOST I (RR4) | 12.2009-03.2020 V12 - 6592ccm, 612pk, 450kw - N74 B66 A
    GHOST I (RR4) | 12.2009-03.2020 V-Specification - 6592ccm, 601pk, 442kw - N74 B66 A
    GHOST II
    GHOST II (RR21) | 08.2020-??? V12 - 6749ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B68 A
    GHOST II (RR21) | 08.2020-??? V12 - 6749ccm, 600pk, 441kw - N74 B68 A
    GHOST II Extended Wheelbase (RR22) | 08.2020-??? V12 - 6749ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B68 A
    PHANTOM VII
    PHANTOM VII (RR1) | 01.2003-07.2017 V12 - 6749ccm, 460pk, 338kw - N73 B68 A
    PHANTOM VII Coupe (RR3) | 06.2008-07.2017 6.75 V12 - 6749ccm, 460pk, 338kw - N73 B68 A
    PHANTOM VII Drophead Coupe (RR2) | 06.2007-07.2017 6.75 V12 - 6749ccm, 460pk, 338kw - N73 B68 A
    PHANTOM VIII
    PHANTOM VIII (RR11, RR12) | 09.2017-??? V12, V12 EWB - 6749ccm, 571pk, 420kw - N74 B68 A
    WRAITH
    WRAITH (RR5) | 08.2013-??? V12 - 6592ccm, 600pk, 441kw - N74 B66 A
    WRAITH (RR5) | 08.2013-??? V12 - 6592ccm, 632pk, 465kw - N74 B66 A
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk VIII (L) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid (F3DGYT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    ASTRA Mk VIII (L) | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid (F3DGZT) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    ASTRA Mk VIII (L) Sports Tourer | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - DGX (EP6FADTXHPE)
    ASTRA Mk VIII (L) Sports Tourer | 10.2021-??? 1.6 Plug-In-Hybrid (F4DGYT, F4DGZT) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - DGZ (EP6FADTXHPD), DGY (EP6FADTXHPD)
    GRANDLAND X
    GRANDLAND X / GRANDLAND (A18) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo (75) - 1598ccm, 181pk, 133kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXD)
    GRANDLAND X / GRANDLAND (A18) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo Hybrid (75) - 1598ccm, 224pk, 165kw - D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP)
    GRANDLAND X / GRANDLAND (A18) | 06.2017-07.2021 1.6 Turbo Hybrid4 (75) - 1598ccm, 300pk, 221kw - 5GB (EP6FADTXHPA), D 16 XHT (EP6FADTXHP), 5GB (EP6FADTXHPP)
    WIESMANN
    MF3 Roadster
    MF3 Roadster | 01.1996-08.2002 3.2 - 3246ccm, 343pk, 252kw - S54326S4
  • Original part numbers

    7571644 BMW
    12130148594 BMW
    V7562744 CITROËN
    V757164380 CITROËN
    7638477 BMW
    7551049 BMW
    12137575010 MINI
    0390064 BMW
    12137548553 BMW
    12137638477 BMW
    8616153 BMW
    12137594596 BMW
    597091 OPEL
    12137582627 BMW
    12137571643 MINI
    12138616153 BMW
    7548553 BMW
    597091 DS
    0148594 BMW
    12137551260 BMW
    7594937 BMW
    597091 PEUGEOT
    597064 PEUGEOT
    12137559842 BMW
    12137575010 BMW
    12137594937 MINI
    12137594935 BMW
    7594935 BMW
    V759493780 CITROËN
    7550012 BMW
    8647689 BMW
    1712223 BMW
    597091 VAUXHALL
    12137562744 BMW
    7575010 BMW
    12137562745 BMW
    12138616153 MINI
    7551260 BMW
    7571643 BMW
    12137571643 BMW
    7562744 BMW
    12137562744 MINI
    7559842 BMW
    597064 CITROËN
    12137523345 BMW
    12137550012 BMW
    1712219 BMW
    7562745 BMW
    12137594938 BMW
    12137551049 MINI
    7582627 BMW
    12131712219 BMW
    7594938 BMW
    12137571644 BMW
    12137594936 BMW
    7594936 BMW
    597091 CITROËN
    V756274480 CITROËN
    V757501080 CITROËN
    12138647689 BMW
    12131712223 BMW
    12137550012 MINI
    12137597091 BMW
    7523345 BMW
    7597091 BMW
    7594596 BMW
    12137594937 BMW
    12130495289 BMW
    12137551049 BMW
    12138616153 ROLLS-ROYCE
    12130390064 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment