Back to category
NGK

NGK V-Line 4, BP6E

  • NGK V-Line 4, BP6E
  • NGK V-Line 4, BP6E, Thumbnail 2
  • NGK V-Line 4, BP6E, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0268077

Manufacturer number: BP6E

EAN: 087295056370

€ 2,57

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    NGK V-Line 4, BP6E

    Are you looking for the perfect balance between maximum performance and a lower energy bill for your car? The secret behind millions of smooth-running engines worldwide lies in one smart detail: the patented V-groove of the NGK V-Line spark plugs.

    Where traditional spark plugs hide their spark in the center, causing the flame core to lose heat and be smothered, the V-Line does things completely differently. Thanks to the unique V-notch in the center electrode, the spark is forced to jump to the outer edges for more efficient combustion of the gasoline.


    Spanner Size20,8 mm
    Spark Plug1 - Earthed Electrode
    Thread Length [mm]19,0
    Spark PlugUnscrewable SAE connector
    Nickel Middle Electrode
    No interference suppression
    With gasket seat
    Thread SizeM14 x 1,25
    Spark Position [mm]3,0
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-041-1006
    BOGAP C1514105
    BOGAP C1514110
    BOSCH 0 242 235 663
    € 4,14
    BOSCH 0 241 235 755
    € 3,59
    BOSCH 0 242 235 909
    BRISK 0022
    CHAMPION OE001/T10
    € 3,80
    DENSO W20EP-U
    € 2,33
    DENSO W20TT
    € 4,91
    DIAMAX DG7001
    EYQUEM 0911007147
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13453
    € 2,26
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13465
    € 2,17
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13450
    € 1,83
    FEBI BILSTEIN 13447
    € 2,01
    KAMOKA 7090516
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto SP-167
    MASTER-SPORT U-SERIE-MS-4
    MASTER-SPORT BP6ES-ST-SET/4/-MS
    MASTER-SPORT BPR6E-PCS-MS
    MOTRIO 8550512456
    NGK BP6E (this product)
    NPS U570L221
    Omnicraft 2311154
    RIDEX 686S0010
    STARK SKSP-1990009
    VEMO V99-75-0004
    WILMINK GROUP WG1462083
    WILMINK GROUP WG1735964
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277700
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010121
    WILMINK GROUP WG2277675
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    145
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.4 i.e. (930.A3) - 1351ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 33501
    145 (930_) | 07.1994-01.2001 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - AR 33201
    146
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.4 i.e. (930.B3) - 1351ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 33501
    146 (930_) | 12.1994-10.2001 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) - 1596ccm, 103pk, 76kw - AR 33201
    164
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) - 2959ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AR 64303, AR 64305, AR 64399, AR 66303
    166
    166 (936_) | 09.1998-06.2007 2.0 V6 (936A3___) - 1996ccm, 205pk, 151kw - AR 34102
    33
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) - 1351ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AR 30587
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) - 1351ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 30502, AR 30586
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.3 (905A1) - 1351ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905.A2) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905.A2A) - 1490ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AR 30143, AR 30504
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905.A2G) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 (905A1) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) - 1490ccm, 84pk, 62kw - AR 30143, AR 30504
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30514
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588, AR 30508
    33 (905_) | 05.1983-12.1993 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D) - 1712ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30558
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) - 1351ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AR 30753, AR 30755
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B) - 1351ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30753, AR 30755
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.5 (907A2) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30734
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.5 i.e (907A2B) - 1490ccm, 97pk, 71kw - AR 30550, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (X
    33 (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.5 i.e. (907A2A) - 1490ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AR 30750
    33 Sportwagon
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.4 (905A1H) - 1351ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 (905A) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 (905A) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 (905A2N) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588, AR 30508
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 (905A2U) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C) - 1490ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30520
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AR 30588, AR 30508
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U) - 1490ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AR 30588
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.5 4x4 (905B1, 905A2S) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    33 Sportwagon (905_) | 01.1984-12.1989 1.7 (905B3C) - 1712ccm, 118pk, 87kw - AR 30550
    33 Sportwagon (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.4 i.e. (907B3B) - 1351ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AR 30753, AR 30755
    33 Sportwagon (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.4 i.e. (907B3B) - 1351ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30753, AR 30755
    33 Sportwagon (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.5 i.e (907B2B) - 1490ccm, 97pk, 71kw - AR 30751
    33 Sportwagon (907_) | 01.1990-09.1994 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E) - 1712ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30737, AR 30736
    75
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.6 (162.B2B, 162.B2C) - 1567ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 06100
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.6 Cat (162.B2B, 162.B2C) - 1567ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 61101
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 (162.B1A, 162.B1B) - 1779ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AR 06202
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 (162.B1H) - 1773ccm, 129pk, 95kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 (162.B1H) - 1779ccm, 122pk, 90kw - AR 61201
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 (162.B1L, 162.B1F) - 1779ccm, 120pk, 88kw - AR 06168, AR 61202
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 1.8 Turbo i.e. (162.B1E) - 1779ccm, 155pk, 114kw - AR 06134, AR 06158
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 2.0 (162.BA) - 1962ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AR 06212
    75 (162_) | 05.1985-12.1992 3.0 V6 Cat (162.B6A) - 2959ccm, 185pk, 136kw - AR 06124
    90
    90 (162_) | 09.1984-11.1987 1.8 (162.A1A) - 1779ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AR 06202
    90 (162_) | 09.1984-11.1987 1.8 (162A1) - 1779ccm, 121pk, 89kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XU
    90 (162_) | 09.1984-11.1987 2.0 i.e. (162.A2A, 162.A2E) - 1962ccm, 128pk, 94kw - AR 06212, AR 01713
    ALFASUD
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.2 (901.D0, 901.D1) - 1186ccm, 63pk, 46kw - AR 30102, AS 30102
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.2 ti - 1186ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30104, AS 30104
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 (901.F0) - 1286ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30180, AS 30180
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 SC/ti Super (901F3C, 901G2) - 1351ccm, 76pk, 55kw - AR 30164, AS 30164
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 Super (901.F2) - 1351ccm, 69pk, 51kw - AR 30160, AS 30160
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 ti (901.G0) - 1286ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AR 30184, AS 30184
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.3 ti (901.G4) - 1351ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AS 30168
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1) - 1490ccm, 83pk, 61kw - AR 30124, AS 30124
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti (901G5A, 901F4D) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30128, AS 30128
    ALFASUD (901_) | 06.1972-12.1984 1.5 ti Sprint (901G5A, 901G5C, 901F4D) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AS 30146
    ALFASUD Giardinetta
    ALFASUD Giardinetta (904_) | 01.1978-12.1981 1.2 (904A) - 1186ccm, 63pk, 46kw - AR 30102, AS 30102
    ALFASUD Giardinetta (904_) | 01.1978-12.1981 1.3 (904B2) - 1351ccm, 69pk, 51kw - AR 30160, AS 30160
    ALFASUD Sprint
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.3 (902.A0) - 1286ccm, 76pk, 55kw - AR 30184, AS 30184
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.3 (902A) - 1351ccm, 76pk, 55kw - AR 30164, AS 30164
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.3 (902A) - 1351ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AS 30168
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902.A1) - 1490ccm, 83pk, 61kw - AR 30124, AS 30124
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902.A5) - 1490ccm, 95pk, 70kw - AR 30128, AS 30128
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.5 (902C) - 1490ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30146, AS 30146
    ALFASUD Sprint (902_) | 09.1976-12.1989 1.7 i.e. (902C2D) - 1712ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AR 30558
    ALFETTA
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 1.6 (116.B1A) - 1570ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 01600
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 1.8 (116.B2) - 1779ccm, 122pk, 90kw - AR 01678
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 1.8 (11608) - 1779ccm, 121pk, 89kw - AR 01608
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 1.8 (11608, 11642) - 1779ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AR 01608 X
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 2.0 (116.55F, 116.56F, 116.55N, 116.56N) - 1962ccm, 132pk, 97kw - AR 01713, AR 01655, AR 10520
    ALFETTA (116_) | 07.1974-12.1984 2.0 (116.55G, 116.56G) - 1962ccm, 121pk, 89kw - AR 01623
    ALFETTA GT
    ALFETTA GT (116_) | 01.1974-01.1986 1.6 (11604) - 1570ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 01600
    ALFETTA GT (116_) | 01.1974-01.1986 1.8 (11610) - 1779ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AR 01608 X
    ALFETTA GT (116_) | 01.1974-01.1986 1.8 (11610, 11654) - 1779ccm, 121pk, 89kw - AR 01608
    ALFETTA GT (116_) | 01.1974-01.1986 2.0 (11636, 11610) - 1962ccm, 131pk, 96kw - AR 01655
    ARNA
    ARNA (920_) | 03.1983-12.1986 1.2 (920.AA) - 1186ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AR 31000
    ARNA (920_) | 03.1983-12.1986 1.2 (920.AB, 920.AC) - 1186ccm, 68pk, 50kw - AR 30500
    ARNA (920_) | 03.1983-12.1986 1.3 TI (920.A1B) - 1351ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30168, AR 31010
    GIULIA
    GIULIA (105_) | 01.1962-12.1978 1300 Super (115) - 1290ccm, 87pk, 64kw - AR 00530
    SPIDER
    SPIDER (105_) | 03.1966-12.1977 2000 (10512, 10524) - 1962ccm, 131pk, 96kw - AR 00512
    SPIDER (115_) | 03.1971-12.1993 1600 (11535) - 1570ccm, 103pk, 76kw - AR 00526
    SPIDER (115_) | 03.1971-12.1993 1600 (115A2) - 1570ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 01563
    SPIDER (115_) | 03.1971-12.1993 2000 (115680, 115681) - 1962ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AR 01544
    SPIDER (115_) | 03.1971-12.1993 2000 (115A1A) - 1962ccm, 120pk, 88kw - AR 01588
    ASTON MARTIN
    DBS Vantage
    DBS Vantage | 01.1966-12.1972 4.0 - 3995ccm, 286pk, 210kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    AUDI
    100 C1
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YM
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 80pk, 59kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 85pk, 63kw - ZU
    100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104) | 11.1968-07.1976 1.8 - 1760ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ZZ
    100 C2
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.00
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 2.1 - 2144ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WB
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 2.1 - 2144ccm, 115pk, 85kw - WB
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.9 - 1921ccm, 100pk, 74kw - WH
    50
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    50 (863) | 08.1974-07.1978 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    60
    60 (613, 615) | 09.1968-08.1972 1.5 - 1496ccm, 55pk, 40kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    60 Variant
    60 Variant (613, 615) | 09.1968-08.1972 1.5 - 1496ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 10, 8910
    75
    75 (613, 615) | 09.1968-08.1972 1.7 - 1695ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    75 Variant
    75 Variant (615) | 09.1968-08.1972 1.7 - 1695ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B20, TXDB, XK 4.2 ( -79), XK 4.2 (82-87), 7P, 8L (85-87), 8E, TYDA, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, B74
    80 B1
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 85pk, 63kw - ZC
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B2
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    COUPE B2
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DD
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 2.1 GT - 2144ccm, 107pk, 79kw - WE
    SUPER 90
    SUPER 90 | 09.1966-08.1971 1.8 - 1770ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 21, 8921
    AUSTIN
    1000-Series MK
    1000-Series MK II | 01.1970-12.1974 1100 - 1083ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 10J
    1000-Series MK II | 01.1970-12.1974 1300 - 1256ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12J
    1000-Series MK II | 01.1970-12.1974 1300 GT - 1256ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 12J
    ALLEGRO I
    ALLEGRO I Estate (ADO 67) | 01.1975-12.1983 1.3 - 1275ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 12 L
    ALLEGRO I Estate (ADO 67) | 01.1975-12.1983 1.5 - 1485ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 14 H
    ALLEGRO I Estate (ADO 67) | 01.1975-12.1983 1.7 - 1697ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 17 HL
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.1 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.1 - 1098ccm, 49pk, 36kw - 10 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.3 - 1275ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 12 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.3 - 1275ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 12 L
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1.5 Super - 1485ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 14 H
    ALLEGRO I Hatchback (ADO 67) | 05.1973-10.1983 1750 - 1748ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 17 LA
    ALLEGRO I Saloon | 02.1973-12.1984 1.0 - 998ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 99 H
    MAESTRO Fastback
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.3 - 1275ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 12 H, 12 H999AA, 12 HC32
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.3 LS - 1275ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 12 H
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 H956AK
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 Mayfair HLS - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 HC37
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 MG - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 HA03AL
    MAESTRO Fastback (XC) | 03.1983-09.1992 1.6 MG - 1598ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 16 HA35AL
    MAXI I
    MAXI I Fastback | 04.1969-10.1980 1500 - 1485ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 14 H
    METRO I
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 - 998ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 99 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 - 998ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 99 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.0 Surf HLE - 998ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 99 H, 99 HA65P
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 12 H996AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 12 HA83AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 L, HLE, S - 1275ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 H
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 Surf - 1273ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 HC21AA
    METRO I Fastback (XF) | 10.1980-04.1990 1.3 Turbo - 1275ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 12 HA85AA
    MINI I
    MINI I | 06.1959-12.1971 850 - 848ccm, 34pk, 25kw - BMC Serie A
    MINI II
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 - 998ccm, 39pk, 29kw - 99 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 - 999ccm, 35pk, 26kw - 99H024
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1000 Mayfair - 998ccm, 42pk, 31kw - 99 H997P, 99 HA53P, 99 HC20P
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1100 Special - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 10 H
    MINI II | 10.1967-06.1993 1275 GT - 1275ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 H
    PRINCESS
    PRINCESS | 04.1976-09.1978 1800 HL - 1798ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 18 H
    PRINCESS | 04.1976-09.1978 2200 HLS - 2227ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 22 H
    AUTOBIANCHI
    A 111
    A 111 | 08.1969-11.1972 1.4 - 1438ccm, 70pk, 51kw - Z 14 XEP, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6
    BEDFORD
    CHEVANNE
    CHEVANNE | 06.1976-12.1982 1.3 - 1256ccm, 53pk, 39kw - LW4, 13D
    CHEVANNE | 06.1976-12.1982 1.3 - 1256ccm, 54pk, 40kw - LW4, 13D
    BMW
    1500-2000
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 1500 - 1499ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 1500 - 1573ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 1600 - 1573ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 1800 - 1773ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 1800 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 1800 Ti - 1773ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M10 B18, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M10 B20
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 Ti / Tilux - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    1500-2000 (115, 116, 118, 121) | 10.1962-11.1972 2000 Tii - 1990ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    1502-2002
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1502 - 1573ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M10 B16 (16A)
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1600 Ti - 1573ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 23
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1600/2 - 1573ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, KV, ACE
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1602 - 1573ccm, 85pk, 63kw - M10 B16 A
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 1802 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M10 B18
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M10 B20 A
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Ti - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, KV, ACE
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Tii - 1990ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M10 B20 (23EA)
    1502-2002 (E10) | 09.1967-07.1977 2002 Turbo - 1990ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M10 B20 (22T A)
    1502-2002 Convertible
    1502-2002 Convertible (E10) | 12.1967-07.1975 1600-2 - 1573ccm, 86pk, 63kw - XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    1502-2002 Convertible (E10) | 12.1967-07.1975 2002 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - M10 B20
    1502-2002 Touring
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 1600 - 1573ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 1802 - 1766ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, F
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 2002 - 1990ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    1502-2002 Touring (E6) | 01.1971-07.1975 2002 Tii - 1990ccm, 130pk, 96kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, H, MH, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), M, FE (8V), N18 B16 A, CFHC, CLCB, FE
    1600 GT
    1600 GT Coupe | 10.1967-05.1969 1.6 - 1573ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
    2.5-3.2 Coupe
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 2.5 CS - 2494ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B25
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 2800 CS - 2788ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M30 B28
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 3.0 CS - 2985ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M30 B30
    2.5-3.2 Coupe (E9) | 01.1969-03.1976 3.0 CSi - 2985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B30
    2000 Coupe
    2000 Coupe (120) | 10.1965-06.1970 C/CA - 1990ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    2000 Coupe (120) | 10.1965-06.1970 CS - 1990ccm, 120pk, 88kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    2500-3.3
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 2.8 L - 2788ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M30 B28
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 2500 - 2494ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B25
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 2800 - 2788ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M30 B28
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.0 L - 2985ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.0 S - 2985ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.0 Si - 2985ccm, 194pk, 143kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.0 Si - 2985ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B30
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.2 Li - 3210ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M30 B32, M30 B32 (330EL)
    2500-3.3 (E3) | 10.1968-04.1977 3.3 L - 3295ccm, 190pk, 140kw - M30 B33 (35/40 INAT)
    3
    3 (E21) | 06.1975-03.1984 320 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M10 B20
    5
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i - 1990ccm, 125pk, 92kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 7P, 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, UFDB, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A), 7P25,
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 520 i - 1990ccm, 131pk, 96kw - M10 B20, XK 4.2 ( -79), 8E, V 12 (90-93), 8C, 7L, M10 B16 (16A), M30 B32 (315/1A), 7P25, 7M6, 7M
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 525 - 2494ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B25 (256VA)
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 525 - 2494ccm, 145pk, 107kw - M30 B25 A
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 528 - 2788ccm, 165pk, 121kw - M30 B28
    5 (E12) | 03.1972-06.1981 528 - 2788ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M30 B28
    BOND
    EQUIPE Coupe
    EQUIPE Coupe | 01.1967-12.1970 1300 GT - 1296ccm, 76pk, 56kw - GA1E
    EQUIPE Mk.
    EQUIPE Mk. II Convertible | 01.1968-12.1971 2.0 GT - 1998ccm, 106pk, 77kw - HCE0
    EQUIPE Mk. II Coupe | 01.1968-12.1971 2.0 GT - 1998ccm, 106pk, 77kw - HCE0
    CITROEN
    AMI
    AMI | 01.1963-12.1977 10 Super (AM3) - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    AMI Break
    AMI Break | 05.1968-12.1977 10 Super (AM3) - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, B22644, B20744, G10, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22604, CETA, B
    C25 Bus
    C25 Bus (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-02.1994 1.8 E - 1796ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 169 (XM7T)
    C25 Bus (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-02.1994 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 170C (XN1T)
    C25 Bus (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-02.1994 2.0 E - 1971ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 170A (XN1T), 170B (XN1T)
    C25 Platform/Chassis
    C25 Platform/Chassis (280_, 290_) | 11.1981-03.1994 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    C25 Van
    C25 Van (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-07.1994 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    C25 Van (280_, 290_) | 09.1981-07.1994 2.0 E - 1971ccm, 79pk, 58kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    GS
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 1.0 - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    GS | 09.1970-07.1986 X 2 - 1222ccm, 63pk, 46kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    GS Break
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 1.0 - 1015ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S, B 234 F,
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 1.1 - 1129ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    GS Break | 07.1971-07.1986 A Spezial - 1129ccm, 57pk, 42kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    SM
    SM | 04.1970-12.1974 2.7 Injection - 2670ccm, 175pk, 129kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA,
    SM | 04.1970-12.1974 2.9 Automatique - 2965ccm, 182pk, 134kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, C114-1, C114-03, C114-1130, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B,
    FIAT
    124
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1200 (TA) - 1197ccm, 60pk, 44kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1400 Special - 1438ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 Familiare
    124 Familiare (124_) | 04.1967-03.1975 1200 - 1197ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U), B 5204 T, 124 A.000, Fo
    124 Spider
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1500 Sport (BS) - 1438ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 124 AC.000
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1600 Sport (BS1) - 1608ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 125 B.000, 125 BC.000
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1600 Sport (BS1) - 1608ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 125 B.000, 125 BC.000
    126
    126 (126_) | 09.1972-09.2000 600 - 594ccm, 23pk, 17kw - 126 A.000
    127
    127 (127_) | 06.1971-12.1986 0.9 - 903ccm, 40pk, 29kw - 100 GL.048
    131
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 1.3 Super Mirafiori - 1297ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 131 B.000
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 1.4 Mirafiori - 1367ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 131 C.000, 131 C1.000
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 1.6 - 1585ccm, 85pk, 63kw - 131 C2.000
    131 (131_) | 10.1974-03.1987 1.6 (131A1) - 1585ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 131 A1.000
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.6 - 1585ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.6 - 1585ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 2.0 i.e. - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    1500 Convertible
    1500 Convertible (116_) | 06.1964-10.1967 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 131 A1.000, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, M 271.860, OM 6
    1500-2300
    1500-2300 (118_) | 07.1962-12.1970 1500 L - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    DUCATO Panorama
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 1.8 - 1796ccm, 69pk, 51kw - XM7T
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Panorama (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.0 - 1971ccm, 79pk, 58kw - XN 1T
    DUCATO Panorama (290_) | 06.1990-05.1994 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.0 - 1971ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 170 B, XN 1T
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (280_) | 07.1982-08.1990 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 170 D
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (290_) | 03.1989-05.1994 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 1.8 - 1796ccm, 67pk, 49kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.0 - 1971ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.0 - 1971ccm, 79pk, 58kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    DUCATO Van (280_) | 01.1982-02.1991 2.0 - 1971ccm, 84pk, 62kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    X 1/9
    X 1/9 (128_) | 05.1973-12.1989 1.3 - 1290ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 128 AS.000
    X 1/9 (128_) | 05.1973-12.1989 1.3 - 1290ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 128 AS.000
    FORD
    CAPRI I
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1300 - 1298ccm, 52pk, 38kw - KL 13 L
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1300 - 1298ccm, 54pk, 39kw - KL 13 L
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1300 - 1305ccm, 50pk, 37kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 23
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1500 - 1488ccm, 65pk, 48kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E,
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1500 - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E,
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1700 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 2000 - 1985ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NX
    ESCORT  
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, A
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, A
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 52pk, 38kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1300 GT - 1298ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 950 - 940ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 123
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 950 - 940ccm, 36pk, 26kw - KL09L
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 44pk, 32kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1100 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT   Turnier (ADH, AF) | 06.1968-02.1976 1300 - 1298ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, G1, G2, J1F, J2, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH,
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 45pk, 32kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 46pk, 34kw - G1
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.1 - 1098ccm, 48pk, 35kw - G2
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 1.3 - 1298ccm, 60pk, 44kw - J2
    GRANADA II
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PRB
    GRANADA Turnier
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - YYH
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.8 i - 2792ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PRB
    TAUNUS 15M
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 XL/RS - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 XL/RS - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (28G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 XL/RS - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II (29G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.5 XL/RS - 1498ccm, 54pk, 40kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 - 1699ccm, 69pk, 51kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC
    TAUNUS 15M II Coupe (23G) | 08.1966-06.1971 1.7 - 1699ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TV 17 H, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC
    TAUNUS 17M
    TAUNUS 17M II (31F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20700, B22
    TAUNUS 17M II (32F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Coupe (33F) | 07.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, TV 17 HC, B20
    TAUNUS 17M II Turnier (36F) | 09.1967-04.1974 1.8 - 1814ccm, 82pk, 60kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 20M
    TAUNUS 20M II | 11.1964-10.1968 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw -
    TAUNUS 20M II | 11.1964-10.1968 2.0 TS - 1985ccm, 90pk, 66kw -
    TAUNUS 20M II (41F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 20M II (41F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADTS),
    TAUNUS 20M II (42F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II (42F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II (42F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Coupe (43F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier | 11.1964-10.1968 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TV 17 H, NY, MY, EX, B22644, B20744, G10, MX, Y650, Y655, M28 (AM2), NX, CESA, TV 15 H, TV 15 HC, T
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier (46F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier (46F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, OM 601.970, M 111.978, NX, M 104.900, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, M 111.980, HNS (EB2ADT
    TAUNUS 20M II Turnier (46F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FADTXHPD),
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (51F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FADTXHP
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (51F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (51F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (52F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 86pk, 63kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (52F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL (52F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL Coupe (53F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.0 - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    TAUNUS 20M II XL Coupe (53F) | 07.1967-04.1974 2.3 - 2294ccm, 107pk, 79kw - NY, NX, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2ADT, DGY (EP6FAD
    FSO
    125P
    125P | 10.1967-08.1992 1.3 1300 - 1295ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 116 C 076
    125P | 10.1967-08.1992 1.5 1500 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 115 C 076
    125P Estate
    125P Estate | 10.1967-08.1992 1.3 - 1295ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 116 C 076
    125P Estate | 10.1967-08.1992 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 115 C 076
    POLONEZ  
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.3 - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 116 C 076
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.5 - 1481ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 115 C.074
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AA
    POLONEZ   | 10.1977-12.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CB
    POLONEZ II
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.5 - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AA
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.5 i - 1481ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 115 C.074
    POLONEZ II | 08.1988-08.1992 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CB
    POLONEZ III
    POLONEZ III | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    POLONEZ III Saloon | 09.1992-03.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 147CK46
    GLAS
    04
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1204 - 1189ccm, 53pk, 39kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, D 38
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1204 TS - 1198ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 | 11.1962-12.1968 1304 - 1290ccm, 86pk, 63kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 1304 - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1004 - 992ccm, 42pk, 31kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, D 3876 LF12, D
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1004 TS - 992ccm, 64pk, 47kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, D 3876 LF
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1204 - 1189ccm, 53pk, 39kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, D 38
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1204 TS - 1198ccm, 69pk, 51kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    04 Convertible | 05.1962-12.1968 S 1304 - 1290ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    1700
    1700 | 08.1964-12.1968 1.7 - 1682ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 0
    1700 | 08.1964-12.1968 1.7 - 1682ccm, 101pk, 74kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GT Convertible
    GT Convertible | 02.1964-12.1968 1300 - 1290ccm, 86pk, 63kw - DH, KGBA, WF, M 276.958, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, 25S, N22, N21, R11, R10,
    GT Convertible | 02.1964-12.1968 1700 - 1682ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, WF, M 276.958, JTBA, D 1556 LF 0
    V 8
    V 8 | 02.1966-08.1967 2600 - 2580ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC, KNBA, WF
    V 8 | 02.1966-08.1967 3000 - 2982ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC, KNBA, WF
    INNOCENTI
    MINI
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.0 - 999ccm, 53pk, 39kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.0 - 999ccm, 44pk, 32kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.0 - 999ccm, 48pk, 35kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.3 - 1275ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    MINI | 05.1974-02.1982 1.3 De Tomaso - 1275ccm, 69pk, 51kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    ISUZU
    MIDI Van
    MIDI Van (98000N) | 06.1988-07.1996 2.0 - 1995ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    LADA
    1200-1500 Estate
    1200-1500 Estate | 09.1973-06.1985 1200 (2102) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 2101
    1200-1500 Estate | 09.1973-06.1985 1500 (2102) - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    1200-1600
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1200 L/S (2101) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 2101
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1300 (VAZ2101) - 1294ccm, 65pk, 48kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2103, CESA, CETA, BA3 21011, VAZ-21011
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1300 (WAS21011) - 1294ccm, 69pk, 51kw - BA3 2105
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1500 (WAS2103, WAS2106) - 1458ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1500 N/S (VAZ2103) - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2103, CESA, CETA
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1600 (2106) - 1569ccm, 79pk, 58kw - BA3 2106
    1200-1600 | 01.1970-12.2005 1600 N/L (VAZ2106, VAZ2103) - 1569ccm, 78pk, 57kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2103, BA3 2106, CESA, CETA, BA3 21011, VAZ-21011
    NIVA Closed
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1600 - 1569ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 2121
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1600 4x4 - 1569ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2121
    NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle (2121, 2131) | 12.1976-12.2015 1700 i - 1690ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    RIVA
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1200 Junior/L (2105) - 1198ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 2101
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1500 S (WAS21093) - 1499ccm, 71pk, 52kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1500 Special (VAZ2105, WAS21053) - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1600 (WAS21074) - 1569ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    RIVA (2105) | 05.1981-04.2012 1700 i Classic (VAZ2107) - 1690ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B032123, G
    RIVA Estate
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1300 - 1294ccm, 65pk, 48kw - BA3 2105
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1500 - 1452ccm, 67pk, 49kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1500 - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    RIVA Estate (2104) | 09.1985-04.2012 1700 (21044) - 1690ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B032123
    SAMARA
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1100 - 1099ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1100 - 1099ccm, 53pk, 39kw - BA3 21081
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1300 - 1288ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1300 - 1288ccm, 61pk, 45kw - BA3 2108
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1300 - 1288ccm, 63pk, 46kw - BA3 2108
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1300 - 1288ccm, 65pk, 48kw - BA3 2108
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1500 - 1499ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 21083
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1500 - 1499ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 21083
    SAMARA (2108, 2109, 2113, 2114) | 01.1986-12.2013 1500 - 1499ccm, 71pk, 52kw - CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX, MA1.70, 2111
    SAMARA Saloon
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1100 - 1099ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1300 - 1288ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1300 - 1288ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1300 - 1288ccm, 63pk, 46kw - BA3 2108
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1300 - 1288ccm, 65pk, 48kw - BA3 2108
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1500 - 1499ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 21083
    SAMARA Saloon (21099, 2115) | 05.1989-12.2006 1500 - 1499ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    TOSCANA
    TOSCANA (2107) | 09.1983-05.2012 1300 - 1294ccm, 65pk, 48kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106, CESA, CETA, BA3 21011, VAZ-21011
    TOSCANA (2107) | 09.1983-05.2012 1500 - 1452ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BA3 2103
    LAND ROVER
    110/127
    110/127 (LDH) | 09.1983-09.1990 3.5 4x4 - 3528ccm, 133pk, 98kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    90 I
    90 I (LDV) | 01.1984-08.1990 2.5 4x4 - 2494ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K12B, M43 B16 (164E2), M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A
    MASERATI
    MERAK
    MERAK | 05.1975-12.1983 2.0 - 1999ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 453, 1072044, 1073053, 1073052, 1073051, AM 473, A
    MERAK | 05.1975-12.1983 3.0 SS - 2965ccm, 220pk, 162kw - 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 453, 1072044, 1073053, 1073052, 1073051
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    /8
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 250 2.8 (114.011, 114.023) - 2778ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 130.923
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 280 (114.060) - 2746ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 110.921
    /8 (W114) | 01.1968-11.1976 280 E (114.062) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.981
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 200 (115.015) - 1988ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M 115.926, M 115.923
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 200 (115.020) - 1988ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 115.926, M 115.923
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 220 (115.010) - 2200ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 115.920
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 220 (115.010) - 2200ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 115.924
    /8 (W115) | 01.1968-01.1977 230.4 (115.017) - 2307ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M 115.951
    /8 Coupe
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 250 C 2.8 (114.023) - 2778ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 130.923
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 280 C (114.073) - 2746ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 110.921
    /8 Coupe (W114) | 04.1969-02.1977 280 CE (114.072) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.981
    123 Coupe
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 230 C (123.043) - 2307ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 115.954
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 280 C (123.050) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.923
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 280 CE (123.053) - 2746ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 110.988
    123 Coupe (C123) | 03.1977-12.1985 280 CE (123.053) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.988
    123 Saloon
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.020) - 1988ccm, 84pk, 62kw - M 115.938, M 115.939
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 200 (123.020) - 1988ccm, 94pk, 69kw - M 115.938, M 115.939
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 230 (123.023) - 2307ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 115.954
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 250 (123.026) - 2525ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 123.921
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 250 (123.026) - 2525ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 123.921
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 280 (123.030) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.923
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 280 E (123.033) - 2746ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 110.984
    123 Saloon (W123) | 01.1976-12.1985 280 E (123.033) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.988, M 110.984
    123 T-Model
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 230 T (123.083) - 2307ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 115.954
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 250 T (123.086) - 2525ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 123.921
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 250 T (123.086) - 2525ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 123.921
    123 T-Model (S123) | 09.1977-12.1985 280 TE (123.093) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.988
    G-CLASS
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 G (460,2) - 2307ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 12
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 230 G (460,2) - 2307ccm, 90pk, 66kw - M 115.973
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 280 GE (460,2) - 2746ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 110.994
    G-CLASS (W460) | 03.1979-07.1993 280 GE (460,2) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.994
    G-CLASS (W463) | 09.1989-04.2018 500 GE (463.228) - 4973ccm, 241pk, 177kw - M 117.965
    HECKFLOSSE
    HECKFLOSSE (W110) | 04.1961-02.1968 190 C (110.010) - 1884ccm, 80pk, 59kw - M 121.924
    HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) | 08.1959-01.1968 220 B (111.010) - 2195ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 180.940
    HECKFLOSSE (W111, W112) | 08.1959-01.1968 220 SB (111.012) - 2195ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M 180.941
    PONTON
    PONTON (W121) | 06.1959-12.1961 190 b (121.010) - 1897ccm, 80pk, 59kw - M30 B32, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.20, 114.50.30, 24V DOHC, AM 574, AM 574 A, AM
    S-CLASS
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 280 S (116.020) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.922
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 280 S (116.020) - 2746ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 110.922
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 280 SE, SEL (116.024, 116.025) - 2746ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 110.985
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 280 SE, SEL (116.024, 116.025) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.985, M 110.983
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 350 SE, SEL (116.028, 116.029) - 3499ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M 116.983
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 350 SE, SEL (116.028, 116.029) - 3499ccm, 194pk, 143kw - M 116.985
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 350 SE, SEL (116.028, 116.029) - 3499ccm, 205pk, 151kw - M 116.985
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 450 SE, SEL (116.032) - 4520ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 117.983, M 117.986
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 450 SE, SEL (116.033) - 4520ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 117.983, M 117.986
    S-CLASS (W116) | 08.1972-07.1980 450 SEL 6.9 (116.036) - 6834ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M 100.985
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 280 S (126.021) - 2746ccm, 156pk, 115kw - M 110.924, M 110.926
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 280 SE, SEL (126.022, 126.023) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.987, M 110.989
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 380 SE, SEL (126.032) - 3839ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 116.963
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 380 SE, SEL (126.032, 126.033) - 3818ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 116.961
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 420 SE, SEL (126.034) - 4196ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 420 SE, SEL (126.034, 126.035) - 4196ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 420 SE, SEL (126.035, 126.034) - 4196ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 420 SE, SEL (126.035, 126.034) - 4196ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL (126.036) - 4973ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 117.961, M 117.963
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL (126.036) - 4973ccm, 241pk, 177kw - M 117.961, M 117.963
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL (126.036) - 4973ccm, 223pk, 164kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL (126.036) - 4973ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL (126.037, 126.036) - 4973ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL (126.037, 126.036) - 4973ccm, 265pk, 195kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 500 SE, SEL Cat (126.037, 126.036) - 4973ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 560 SE, SEL (126.038) - 5547ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 560 SE, SEL (126.038) - 5547ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 560 SE, SEL (126.038, 126.039) - 5547ccm, 242pk, 178kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS (W126) | 10.1979-06.1991 560 SE, SEL (126.039, 126.038) - 5547ccm, 300pk, 220kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS Coupe
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 380 SEC (126.043) - 3839ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 116.963
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 420 SEC (126.046) - 4196ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 420 SEC (126.046) - 4196ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 420 SEC (126.046) - 4196ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 116.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 500 SEC (126.044) - 4973ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 117.963
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 500 SEC (126.044) - 4973ccm, 223pk, 164kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 500 SEC (126.044) - 4973ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 500 SEC (126.044) - 4973ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 500 SEC (126.044) - 4973ccm, 265pk, 195kw - M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF-CX, MA1.70,
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 500 SEC Cat (126.044) - 4973ccm, 252pk, 185kw - M 117.965
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 560 SEC (126.045) - 5547ccm, 242pk, 178kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 560 SEC (126.045) - 5547ccm, 272pk, 200kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 560 SEC (126.045) - 5547ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS Coupe (C126) | 10.1981-06.1991 560 SEC (126.045) - 5547ccm, 300pk, 220kw - M 117.968
    S-CLASS Saloon
    S-CLASS Saloon (W108, W109) | 01.1966-08.1972 250 S (108.012) - 2496ccm, 130pk, 96kw - M 108.920
    S-CLASS Saloon (W108, W109) | 01.1966-08.1972 300 SEL 3.5 (109.056) - 3499ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M 116.981
    S-CLASS Saloon (W108, W109) | 01.1966-08.1972 300 SEL 6.3 (109.018) - 6332ccm, 250pk, 184kw - M 100.981
    SL
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 280 SL (107.042) - 2746ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 280 SL (107.042) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 350 SL (107.043) - 3499ccm, 195pk, 143kw - M 116.982, M 116.984
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 380 SL (107.045) - 3818ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 116.960
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 380 SL (107.045) - 3839ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 116.962
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 420 SL (107.047) - 4196ccm, 204pk, 150kw - M 116.964
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 420 SL (107.047) - 4196ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 116.964
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 450 SL (107.044) - 4520ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 117.982, M 117.985
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 450 SL (107.044) - 4520ccm, 224pk, 165kw - M 117.982, M 117.985
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 500 SL (107.046) - 4973ccm, 241pk, 177kw - M 117.960
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 500 SL (107.046) - 4973ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M 117.960, M 117.962
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 500 SL (107.046) - 4973ccm, 223pk, 164kw - M 117.964
    SL (R107) | 05.1971-08.1989 500 SL (107.046) - 4973ccm, 245pk, 180kw - M 117.964, M 117.960
    SL Coupe
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 280 SLC (107.022) - 2746ccm, 177pk, 130kw - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 280 SLC (107.022) - 2746ccm, 185pk, 136kw - M 110.982, M 110.986, M 110.990
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 350 SLC (107.023) - 3499ccm, 195pk, 143kw - M 116.982, M 116.984
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 350 SLC (107.023) - 3499ccm, 200pk, 147kw - M 116.982, M 116.984
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 380 SLC (107.025) - 3818ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 116.960
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 450 SLC (107.024) - 4520ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M 117.982, M 117.985
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 450 SLC (107.024) - 4520ccm, 225pk, 165kw - M 117.982, M 117.985
    SL Coupe (C107) | 01.1972-09.1981 450 SLC 5.0 (107.026) - 4973ccm, 241pk, 177kw - M 117.960
    T1 Bus
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 2.3 (601.071, 601.072, 601.076, 601.077) - 2307ccm, 86pk, 63kw - M 115.955, M 115.972
    MG
    MGB Convertible
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 (N3) - 1798ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB Convertible | 05.1962-12.1980 1.8 (N3) - 1798ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 (D3) - 1798ccm, 92pk, 68kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MGB GT | 07.1965-11.1980 1.8 (D3, GHD5L) - 1798ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    MITSUBISHI
    CORDIA
    CORDIA (A21_A, AB, AC) | 10.1982-07.1989 1.8 GSL (A215A) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    SPACE WAGON
    SPACE WAGON (D0_V/W) | 01.1984-04.1991 1.8 GLX (D05V, D05W) - 1755ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4G37
    MORGAN
    PLUS EIGHT
    PLUS EIGHT | 01.1968-10.2004 3.5 - 3528ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 486
    PLUS EIGHT | 01.1968-10.2004 3.5 EFI - 3528ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 30 A
    PLUS FOUR
    PLUS FOUR | 01.1985-02.2020 2.0 i - 1995ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 132 C3.000
    NISSAN
    PICK UP
    PICK UP (720) | 01.1983-03.1986 2.2 4WD - 2188ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z22
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    PEUGEOT
    505
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 105 (XM7)
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 105 (XM7)
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.0 - 1971ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 106 (XN1)
    505 (551A) | 05.1979-09.1995 2.0 - 1971ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 106E (XN1A)
    505 Break
    505 Break (551D) | 03.1982-12.1993 2.0 - 1971ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 106 (XN1)
    505 Break (551D) | 03.1982-12.1993 2.0 - 1971ccm, 98pk, 72kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155 (XD3), B 200 E, 14 K4F, PN4
    RENAULT
    15
    15 (130_) | 03.1972-10.1980 1.6 (1302) - 1565ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 807.10
    16
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.5 - 1470ccm, 55pk, 40kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TA - 1647ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 841.01
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TL - 1565ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 821.01, 821.02
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TL (1152, 1153, 1157) - 1565ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 821.03, 821.04, 821.01, 821.02
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TS (1151, 1154) - 1565ccm, 83pk, 61kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    16 (115_) | 09.1965-08.1980 1.6 TX (1156) - 1647ccm, 93pk, 68kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    17
    17 | 03.1972-10.1980 1.6 - 1565ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 807.10
    18
    18 (134_) | 04.1978-07.1986 1.4 (1340) - 1397ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 847 720, 847 722
    18 (134_) | 04.1978-07.1986 1.6 (1341) - 1647ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 841 717, A2M 723
    18 (134_) | 04.1978-07.1986 1.6 (1341) - 1647ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 841 725, 841 726
    18 (134_) | 04.1978-07.1986 1.6 TS (1342) - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.100, 138 C2
    18 Variable
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 1.4 (1350) - 1397ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 847 720, 847 722
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 1.6 (1351) - 1647ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 841 717, A2M 723
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 1.6 (1351) - 1647ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 841 725, 841 726
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 1.6 4x4 - 1647ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 841 717, A2M 723
    18 Variable (135_) | 05.1979-12.1986 1.6 TS - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    19 Mk
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (5/353A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F3P 706, F3P
    19 Mk II (B/C53_) | 01.1992-06.2001 1.8 (B/C53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (853A) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760, 4A-FE, HEE, BP, 8
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) - 1794ccm, 107pk, 79kw - F3P 682, F3P 765, F3P 764
    19 Mk II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_) | 04.1992-06.2001 1.8 (D53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (453A/F) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N 712, J7R 750, J7
    19 Mk II Chamade (L53_) | 04.1992-12.1997 1.8 (L53Y) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 704, F3P 705, F3P 706, F3P 707, F3P 708, F3P 760
    20
    20 (127_) | 10.1975-12.1983 1.6 (1271) - 1647ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ
    20 (127_) | 10.1975-12.1983 1.6 (1271) - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B
    5
    5 (122_) | 01.1972-12.1985 1.3 (1225, 1395) - 1289ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 810 719
    5 (122_) | 01.1972-12.1985 1.4 (1229, 1399) - 1397ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 847 725, C2J 713
    5 (122_) | 01.1972-12.1985 1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399) - 1397ccm, 59pk, 43kw - 847 712
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) - 1794ccm, 88pk, 65kw - F3P 710, F3P 714
    EXTRA Van
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.1 (F401) - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C1E 750, C1E 752, C1E 760, C1E 754, C1E 762, C1E 792
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.1 (F40H) - 1108ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C1E 756
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.2 (F406, G40A) - 1239ccm, 55pk, 40kw - C3G 710, C3G 712
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F402) - 1397ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A
    EXTRA Van (F40_, G40_) | 07.1985-08.1998 1.4 (F40M) - 1397ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C2J 784
    FUEGO
    FUEGO (136_) | 02.1980-10.1985 1.4 TL/GTL - 1397ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B
    FUEGO (136_) | 02.1980-10.1985 1.6 - 1647ccm, 71pk, 52kw - A2M 723
    FUEGO (136_) | 02.1980-10.1985 1.6 TS/GTS (1362) - 1647ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 843 723, 843 724, A6M 725, A6M 726
    MASTER I
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    MASTER I Bus (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J5R 718
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 730
    MASTER I Platform/Chassis (P__) | 07.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J5R 728
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 829 731
    MASTER I Van (T__) | 08.1980-07.1998 28-35 2.0 - 1995ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J5R 718
    TRAFIC Bus
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.4 - 1397ccm, 48pk, 35kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.6 - 1647ccm, 65pk, 48kw - BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, 171 (XU5S), 106E (XN1A), 155 (XD3), B 200 E, 14 K4F, PN4
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.6 4x4 - 1647ccm, 65pk, 48kw - A1M 707
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 30 LE, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, J5R 716
    TRAFIC Bus (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.4 - 1397ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 847 700, C1J 700
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.6 - 1647ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 841 705, A1M 705
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 726
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    TRAFIC Platform/Chassis (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 RWD - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 726
    TRAFIC Van
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.4 - 1397ccm, 48pk, 35kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, 852 750, 8140.67.2500, 8140.67.2550, 8140.67.2580, S8U 750, S8U
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.6 - 1647ccm, 65pk, 48kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, A
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 1.6 4x4 - 1647ccm, 65pk, 48kw - A1M 707
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - J5R 716, J5R 722, J5R 726
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1980-04.1989 2.0 4x4 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 30 LE, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, J5R 716
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 1.4 - 1397ccm, 48pk, 35kw - C1J 700
    TRAFIC Van (T_, P_, V_) | 03.1989-03.2001 2.0 - 1995ccm, 80pk, 59kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, F1N 724, CLAB, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AE
    ROVER
    2000-3500
    2000-3500 (P6) | 04.1968-05.1976 2200 (TC) - 2205ccm, 113pk, 83kw - H8
    2000-3500 Hatchback
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 3500 - 3528ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 38 A, 39 A
    SAAB
    90
    90 | 08.1984-08.1987 2.0 - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 20 I
    900  
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B20T, BT 20
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B201, B201XI, B201I, B201XXI
    900   (AC4, AM4) | 01.1979-12.1993 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B201XI, BI 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 101pk, 74kw - B 20, B201XC
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 c - 1985ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B20T, BT 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 EMS - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - BI 20
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B201
    900   Combi Coupe | 06.1978-06.1994 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 115pk, 85kw - B201XI, BI 20
    95 Station
    95 Station Wagon | 02.1960-12.1978 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 68pk, 50kw - Ford V4
    96
    96 | 10.1965-08.1980 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    96 | 10.1965-08.1980 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    96 | 10.1965-08.1980 1.5 V4 - 1498ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    99
    99 | 04.1972-12.1984 2.0 GL - 1985ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 20 I, B 20 C
    99 Combi
    99 Combi Coupe | 08.1968-12.1984 2.0 i - 1985ccm, 118pk, 87kw - BI 20
    SEAT
    124
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 1430 - 1438ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FA14
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 D1200 - 1197ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 124 A.000
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 LS1200 - 1197ccm, 65pk, 48kw - FA12
    127
    127 (127A) | 04.1972-12.1982 0.9 - 903ccm, 45pk, 33kw - A112 A5.000
    127 (127A) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.0 - 1010ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 110F00
    128
    128 (128A) | 01.1976-12.1980 1.2 - 1197ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 124 A.000
    133
    133 (133A) | 05.1974-11.1979 0.8 - 837ccm, 34pk, 25kw - DG
    850
    850 (100GD) | 01.1966-07.1975 0.9 - 843ccm, 34pk, 25kw - 100 GL 6000
    850 (100GD) | 01.1966-07.1975 0.9 - 843ccm, 48pk, 35kw - 126G100
    IBIZA  
    IBIZA   (21A) | 06.1984-12.1993 0.9 - 903ccm, 44pk, 32kw - 146 A 000
    PANDA
    PANDA (141A) | 10.1980-12.1986 0.9 - 903ccm, 42pk, 31kw - 100 GL 3000
    RITMO
    RITMO (138) | 07.1978-09.1983 1.4 - 1438ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 15G
    RONDA
    RONDA (22A) | 06.1982-11.1988 1.4 - 1438ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 124 B7.000
    SUBARU
    LEONE  
    LEONE   Estate | 09.1978-12.1984 1800 4WD (AM) - 1781ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EA81
    LEONE   Estate | 09.1978-12.1984 1800 Super 4WD (AM, AJ) - 1781ccm, 82pk, 60kw - EA81
    LEONE   Hatchback | 03.1979-10.1984 1800 4WD - 1781ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EA81
    LEONE   Hatchback | 03.1979-10.1984 1800 Turismo 4WD - 1781ccm, 82pk, 60kw - EA81
    LEONE   Saloon (AB) | 03.1979-10.1984 1800 4WD - 1781ccm, 80pk, 59kw - EA81
    LEONE   Saloon (AB) | 03.1979-10.1984 1800 4WD - 1781ccm, 82pk, 60kw - EA81
    L-SERIE Mk
    L-SERIE Mk II | 11.1984-12.1994 1800 4WD - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EA82
    L-SERIE Mk II Estate | 11.1984-12.1994 1800 4WD - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EA82
    TALBOT
    1307-1510
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 1510 1.6 - 1592ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 6J2A
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3 - 1294ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 6G1D
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3 - 1294ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC, KN
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3 - 1296ccm, 68pk, 50kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), G1, DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1307 1.3S - 1294ccm, 82pk, 60kw - M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B34 (346EC), M30 B34 (346KB), G1, DH, 6G1D, KGBA, JTBB, TPBA, T1BA, T1BB, T1BC
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1308 1.4 - 1424ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 6Y2
    1307-1510 | 07.1975-04.1984 Simca 1308 1.4 - 1424ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 6Y2, 6Y2D
    160
    160 | 01.1973-03.1979 1.6 - 1639ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 7R1
    160 | 01.1973-03.1979 1.6 - 1639ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892,
    180
    180 | 02.1973-12.1982 1.8 - 1800ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892,
    180 | 02.1973-12.1982 2.0 - 1981ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 7T2
    AVENGER
    AVENGER | 02.1970-07.1981 1.3 - 1295ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, 342S, 814465, SN13
    AVENGER | 02.1970-07.1981 1.6 - 1598ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    AVENGER | 02.1970-07.1981 1.6 - 1598ccm, 81pk, 59kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    AVENGER Estate
    AVENGER Estate | 04.1972-07.1981 1.3 - 1295ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    AVENGER Estate | 04.1972-07.1981 1.6 - 1598ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    HORIZON
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.1 - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - E1B
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.1 - 1118ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, J8S 711, 021 A 1000, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 2G1-BTC
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 2G1-BTC
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2, J8S 711, G1A, 021 A 1000, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3, 2E1A
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.3 - 1294ccm, 68pk, 50kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1442ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2Y1
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1442ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y2, Y2
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.4 - 1424ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    HORIZON | 02.1978-06.1986 1.6 - 1592ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 6J2A, J2A
    MURENA
    MURENA | 09.1980-01.1985 1.6 - 1577ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, XY8, 6Y2, 6Y2D
    MURENA | 09.1980-01.1985 2.1 S - 2128ccm, 140pk, 103kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, XY8, 6Y2, 6Y2D
    SIMCA 1000
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 0.9 - 944ccm, 39pk, 29kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 0.9 GL,GLS - 944ccm, 44pk, 32kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 0.9 LS,GL - 944ccm, 44pk, 32kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1.1 Rallye - 1118ccm, 53pk, 39kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1.1 Spezial - 1118ccm, 53pk, 39kw -
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1.3 Rallye 1 - 1294ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1.3 Spezial - 1294ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1005 LS,GLS - 944ccm, 39pk, 29kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1000 | 10.1961-12.1978 1006 SR,GLS - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    SIMCA 1100
    SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 - 1118ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 - 1118ccm, 56pk, 41kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 - 1118ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1100 Break/Tourisme | 10.1968-01.1980 1.3 Spezial - 1280ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 0.9 LE - 944ccm, 47pk, 35kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 0.9 LS - 944ccm, 48pk, 35kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 LE,LX,GLS,ES - 1118ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 LE,LX,GLS,ES - 1118ccm, 58pk, 43kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 LS,GLS - 1118ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 LS,GLS - 1118ccm, 56pk, 41kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.1 LS,GLS - 1118ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.2 Spezial - 1204ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1100 Hatchback | 10.1968-01.1980 1.3 Spezial TI - 1294ccm, 82pk, 60kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 N
    SIMCA 1200
    SIMCA 1200 S Coupe | 10.1968-03.1972 1.2 - 1204ccm, 80pk, 59kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1200 S Coupe | 10.1968-03.1972 1.2 - 1204ccm, 86pk, 63kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1301
    SIMCA 1301 | 08.1966-11.1976 1.3 LS - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1301 | 08.1966-11.1976 1.3 LS,GL,GLS - 1290ccm, 54pk, 40kw -
    SIMCA 1301 | 08.1966-11.1976 1.3 Spezial - 1290ccm, 54pk, 40kw -
    SIMCA 1301 | 08.1966-11.1976 1.3 Spezial - 1290ccm, 67pk, 49kw -
    SIMCA 1301 | 08.1966-11.1976 1.3 Spezial - 1290ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1301 Tourisme | 08.1966-07.1972 1.3 Spezial - 1290ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1500
    SIMCA 1500 Break | 11.1964-02.1968 1.5 - 1475ccm, 67pk, 49kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501
    SIMCA 1501 | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 - 1475ccm, 69pk, 52kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501 | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 Autom. - 1475ccm, 72pk, 53kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501 | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 Spezial - 1475ccm, 71pk, 52kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501 | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 Spezial - 1475ccm, 82pk, 60kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501 Break/Tourisme | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 - 1475ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501 Break/Tourisme | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 Autom. - 1475ccm, 72pk, 53kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    SIMCA 1501 Break/Tourisme | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 Spezial - 1475ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 342S
    SIMCA 1501 Break/Tourisme | 10.1966-11.1976 1.5 Spezial - 1475ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 342S
    SIMCA 1609/1610
    SIMCA 1609/1610 | 09.1976-12.1980 1609 1.6 - 1639ccm, 90pk, 66kw - D 5204 T, 7R2, 342S
    SIMCA 1609/1610 | 09.1976-12.1980 1610 1.8 - 1800ccm, 101pk, 74kw - D 5204 T, 7R2, 7S2, 342S
    SIMCA SUNBEAM
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 0.9 - 917ccm, 42pk, 31kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5, D 52
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.3 - 1278ccm, 54pk, 40kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.3 - 1295ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.6 - 1598ccm, 70pk, 51kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.6 - 1598ccm, 80pk, 59kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SIMCA SUNBEAM | 07.1977-03.1983 1.6 Ti - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB, C 20 XE, Y2, K7J 714, K9K 892, D 5204 T5,
    SOLARA
    SOLARA | 02.1980-07.1986 1.6 - 1592ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 6J1
    SOLARA | 02.1980-07.1986 1.6 - 1592ccm, 69pk, 51kw - J1B
    SOLARA | 02.1980-07.1986 1.6 - 1592ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J1B
    SOLARA | 02.1980-07.1986 1.6 - 1577ccm, 88pk, 65kw - J2, 6J2, J1
    TRABANT
    1.1
    1.1 | 05.1990-12.1991 1.1 - 1043ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 4VO5,9 / 7,5GRF
    1.1 Tramp
    1.1 Tramp | 05.1990-12.1991 1.1 - 1043ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 4VO5,9 / 7,5GRF
    1.1 Universal
    1.1 Universal | 12.1990-12.1991 1.1 - 1043ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 4VO5,9 / 7,5GRF
    TRIUMPH
    2.5 PI
    2.5 PI MK I | 01.1968-12.1975 2.5 - 2498ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 9EPI
    2.5 PI MK I | 01.1968-12.1975 2.5 - 2498ccm, 134pk, 99kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    2.5 PI MK I Estate | 01.1968-12.1975 2.5 - 2498ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 25PI
    2.5 PI MK I Estate | 01.1968-12.1975 2.5 - 2498ccm, 134pk, 99kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, FM3, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M
    DOLOMITE
    DOLOMITE (W, TW) | 01.1972-12.1981 1300 - 1296ccm, 59pk, 43kw - DH, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, D 3876 LF12, D 3876 LF11, D 3876 LF10, D 1556 LF
    DOLOMITE (W, TW) | 01.1972-12.1981 1500 HL - 1493ccm, 72pk, 53kw - DH, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, D 3876 LF12, D 3876 LF11, D 3876 LF10, D 1556
    DOLOMITE (W, TW) | 01.1972-12.1981 1850 HL - 1854ccm, 92pk, 68kw - DH, WF, D 1556 LF 09, D 1556 LF 07, D 1556 LF 08, VA, YC, D 3876 LF12, D 3876 LF11, D 3876 LF10, D
    HERALD
    HERALD (1GET) | 01.1967-12.1971 13/60 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    HERALD Convertible
    HERALD Convertible (1RET) | 01.1961-12.1971 13/60 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    HERALD Estate
    HERALD Estate (1EET) | 01.1961-12.1971 13/60 - 1296ccm, 62pk, 46kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    SPITFIRE MK
    SPITFIRE MK IV (FD) | 01.1971-11.1974 1.3 - 1296ccm, 76pk, 55kw - FM3
    TR 6
    TR 6 I | 01.1969-12.1976 2.5 - 2498ccm, 122pk, 90kw - CF1
    VAUXHALL
    CAVALIER CC
    CAVALIER CC | 08.1975-08.1981 1.3 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - LW4
    CAVALIER Saloon
    CAVALIER Saloon | 08.1975-08.1981 1.3 - 1256ccm, 58pk, 43kw - LW4
    CHEVETTE Estate
    CHEVETTE Estate | 09.1976-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 13 S, LW4
    CHEVETTE Hatchback
    CHEVETTE Hatchback | 03.1975-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 53pk, 39kw - LW4
    CHEVETTE Hatchback | 03.1975-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 13 S, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF,
    CHEVETTE Saloon
    CHEVETTE Saloon | 09.1974-12.1985 1300 - 1256ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 13 S, LW4
    VELOX Estate
    VELOX Estate (PB) | 09.1964-07.1965 3.3 - 3294ccm, 116pk, 85kw - V
    VELOX Saloon
    VELOX Saloon (PB) | 03.1964-10.1972 3.3 - 3294ccm, 116pk, 85kw - V
    VENTORA Saloon
    VENTORA Saloon | 03.1969-10.1976 3300 - 3294ccm, 124pk, 91kw - N33A
    VISCOUNT
    VISCOUNT | 01.1966-10.1972 3300 - 3294ccm, 124pk, 91kw - Y
    VIVA
    VIVA | 01.1965-10.1979 1256 (HC) - 1256ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D
    VIVA Coupe
    VIVA Coupe | 09.1966-10.1975 1256 E - 1256ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D
    VIVA Estate
    VIVA Estate | 01.1965-10.1979 1100 - 1159ccm, 48pk, 35kw - U
    VIVA Estate | 01.1965-10.1979 1256 - 1256ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D
    VIVA Estate | 01.1965-10.1979 1300 - 1256ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    DERBY
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86) | 02.1977-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    DERBY (86C, 80) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HK
    GOLF  
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA, GG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 52pk, 38kw - FJ
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - J2, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7R 732
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    ILTIS
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.7 - 1714ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WL, YX
    JETTA I
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - GG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - GS
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - MH, HK
    K 70
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.6 - 1605ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DA
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.6 - 1605ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DB
    K 70 (48) | 08.1970-10.1974 1.8 - 1807ccm, 100pk, 74kw - DC
    LT 40-55
    LT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT 40-55 I Van (291-512) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT28-50  
    LT28-50   Bus (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CH
    LT28-50   Platform/Chassis (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CU, CH, DV, 1S, ACT
    LT28-50   Van (281-363) | 04.1975-06.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYC, 5FS (EP6C), 5FV (EP6CDT), YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - FY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    POLO
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 0.9 - 895ccm, 40pk, 29kw - HA
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.1 - 1093ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HC
    POLO (86) | 03.1975-09.1981 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO CLASSIC
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, JB, ME, EW,
    POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) | 01.1985-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO Coupe
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO Coupe (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    POLO II
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.0 - 1043ccm, 40pk, 29kw - GL
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - HB
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HH
    POLO II (86C, 80) | 10.1981-09.1994 1.3 - 1272ccm, 55pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    SANTANA
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - FZ
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WV
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 2.0 - 1994ccm, 115pk, 85kw - JS
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.1 - 1093ccm, 50pk, 37kw - FA
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, FD, FC
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.3 - 1272ccm, 60pk, 44kw - GF
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    VOLVO
    240
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 19 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 200 K, FD, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, FC
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 97pk, 71kw - B 21 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 21 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B 21 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 23 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 140pk, 103kw - B 23 E
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - B 23 E, B 23 F
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 230 A
    240 (P242, P244) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 133pk, 98kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 630
    240 Kombi
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 630
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.0 - 1986ccm, 103pk, 76kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 200 K, B 4164 T, B 4204 T7, B 6304 T4, B 18 A, FD, D
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 100pk, 74kw - B 21 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 107pk, 79kw - B 21 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 122pk, 90kw - B 21 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 21 F
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 - 2127ccm, 97pk, 71kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 11, B 130, AF, B, B 4164 T, B 4204 T
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.1 Turbo - 2127ccm, 155pk, 114kw - B 21 ET
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 112pk, 82kw - B 23 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 133pk, 98kw - B 23 E
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 110pk, 81kw - B 230 A
    240 Kombi (P245) | 08.1974-12.1993 2.3 - 2316ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    340-360
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 1.4 - 1397ccm, 70pk, 51kw - B 14.4 S
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 88pk, 65kw - B 19 A
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 95pk, 70kw - B 19 A, B 200 K
    340-360 (343, 345) | 08.1975-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 92pk, 68kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    340-360 Saloon
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 90pk, 66kw - B 19 A
    340-360 Saloon (344) | 08.1982-07.1991 2.0 - 1986ccm, 92pk, 68kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    760
    760 (704, 764) | 08.1981-07.1992 2.3 Turbo - 2316ccm, 173pk, 127kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), N57 D30 B, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, B 23 E, B 234 F, B 230 K, B 230 FT
    WARTBURG
    353
    353 | 06.1966-05.1991 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4VO7,2/7,5GRF
    353 Tourist
    353 Tourist | 10.1967-05.1991 1.3 - 1272ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4VO7,2/7,5GRF
    YUGO
    FLORIDA
    FLORIDA (VX65) | 10.1988-11.2008 1.4 Cat - 1372ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 160 A1.000
    ZASTAVA
    101
    101 | 06.1973-12.1993 1.1 - 1116ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 128 A.064
    101 | 06.1973-12.1993 1.1 - 1116ccm, 50pk, 37kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4F
    101 | 06.1973-12.1993 1.1 - 1116ccm, 55pk, 40kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400,
    101 | 06.1973-12.1993 1.1 Super - 1116ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    101 | 06.1973-12.1993 1.3 - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 128 AR.000
    ZAZ
    TAVRIA
    TAVRIA (1102) | 02.1987-12.2007 1.1 - 1091ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    TAVRIA (1102) | 02.1987-12.2007 1.3 - 1254ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
  • Original part numbers

    46759688 ALFA ROMEO
    46 75 96 880 ALFA ROMEO
    90048-51034-000 DAIHATSU
    90048-51034-010 DAIHATSU
    46 75 96 88 FERRARI
    46 75 96 880 FERRARI
    46229251 FIAT
    60504563 FIAT
    7554442 FIAT
    46759688 FIAT
    46 75 96 880 FIAT
    98079-56811 HONDA
    98079-56841 HONDA
    98179-56841 HONDA
    9-82513103-0 ISUZU
    00259-18110 KIA
    13078-67716 KUBOTA
    46759688 LANCIA
    46 75 96 880 LANCIA
    46 75 96 88 MASERATI
    46 75 96 880 MASERATI
    A501 18 110 MAZDA
    0259 18 110 MAZDA
    002 159 24 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 28 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 41 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    002 159 42 03 MERCEDES-BENZ
    MS 851 283 MITSUBISHI
    MS 851 023 MITSUBISHI
    MS 851 183 MITSUBISHI
    MS 851 192 MITSUBISHI
    22401-W8986 NISSAN
    22401-W8986-PC NISSAN
    22401-W8991 NISSAN
    B2401-W8916 NISSAN
    5962.13 PEUGEOT
    5962.16 PEUGEOT
    5962.82 PEUGEOT
    5962.A2 PEUGEOT
    77 00 553 622 RENAULT
    77 00 724 821 RENAULT
    77 00 824 821 RENAULT
    77 01 366 086 RENAULT
    77 01 366 269 RENAULT
    77 01 366 516 RENAULT
    77 01 414 025 RENAULT
    22401-AA020 SUBARU
    09482-00177 SUZUKI
    09482-00118 SUZUKI
    04195-34150 TOYOTA
    160690-78010 YANMAR
    46 75 96 88 ABARTH
    46 75 96 880 ABARTH
    94701-00116 YAMAHA
    94703-00116 YAMAHA
    E920701024 KAWASAKI
    95619043 CITROËN
  • Manufacturer

    NGK

    NGK has been producing spark plugs since 1936. NGK has grown by technical innovation and is the global specialist in quality parts for the ignition range of virtually all engines in cars, motorcycles and industrial applications.

    Whether it's spark plugs, spark plugs or spark plugs. At NGK you always have a sustainable, well-developed product. No wonder today, in most of our cars, standard NGK parts are used.

    NGK uses the name NTK for the products they make for the exhaust system of vehicles, such as lambda sinks and temperature sensors for the exhaust. We sell many NTK products under the name NGK as they come from the same manufacturer.

    NGK and NTK products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Cover for 99% passenger cars
    - High quality products and, therefore, often the first assembly of your car
    - Bougies in both standard and Platinum finish for extreme durability
    - spark plugs and bobbins have a very good insulation and thus completely free from defects throughout the life of the products
    - Lambdasondes go with about 100,000 km
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following NGK products in our range:

    - Spark plugs
    - Lambda sensor
    - Glow plugs
    - Ignition coil

    - Spark plug cables

    Winparts have all popular NGK spark plugs, lambda sinks and spark plugs in our own stock. This allows us to deliver the products often within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed