Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, cylinder head 61-33070-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0463382

Manufacturer number: 61-33070-00

EAN: 4026634284919

€ 48,46

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Gasket DesignMultilayer Steel (MLS)
    Guarantee2 years
    Diameter [mm]85
    Thickness [mm]0,7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-2437
    AJUSA 10127200
    BBR Automotive 001-10-18434
    BGA CH4529
    CORTECO 414045P
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM22206
    ELRING 361.473
    € 53,49
    ELWIS ROYAL 0015401
    FAI AutoParts HG1104
    FREY 800101701
    GLASER H80007-00
    GUARNITAUTO 102267-5250
    JP GROUP 1419300200
    KAMOKA 8701031
    PAYEN AC5900
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 318G0052
    STELLOX 11-25028-SX
    TOPRAN 501 114
    VIKTOR REINZ 61-33070-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1003692
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103361
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086528
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177535
    WILMINK GROUP WG1159742
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227424
    WILMINK GROUP WG1930010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1757567
    WILMINK GROUP WG1050957
    WILMINK GROUP WG2133604
    ZentParts Z16811
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11 12 7 501 304 BMW
    11 12 1 435 584 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed