Back to category
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL, Thumbnail 2
  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL, Thumbnail 3
  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1202103

Manufacturer number: 10156900

EAN: 8427769750755

€ 49,79

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 20-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1017
    AJUSA 10156900 (this product)
    BGA CH1568
    CORTECO 414062P
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM62005
    ELRING 255.060
    € 38,50
    ELWIS ROYAL 0026520
    FAI AutoParts HG1078
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1253052
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 118-11050
    KAMOKA 8701384
    LYNXauto SH-0381
    MV Parts MV H1009
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 318G0183
    STARK SKGCH-0470182
    STELLOX 11-25014-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1160085
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227438
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087852
    WILMINK GROUP WG1147838
    WILMINK GROUP WG1148352
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090883
    WILMINK GROUP WG1757025
    WILMINK GROUP WG2328917
    ZentParts Z16742
  • Applicability

    FORD
    C-MAX
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - QQDA, QQDB
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.8 - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - QQDC
    C-MAX (DM2) | 02.2007-09.2010 1.8 Flexifuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA
    FOCUS C-MAX
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.8 - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CSDA, CSDB
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.8 - 1798ccm, 122pk, 90kw - QQDC
    FOCUS C-MAX (DM2) | 10.2003-03.2007 1.8 Flexifuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA
    FOCUS II
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 Flexifuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH) | 04.2005-09.2012 1.8 Flexifuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    FOCUS II Station Wagon (DA_, FFS, DS) | 07.2004-09.2012 1.8 Flexifuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Q7DA, QQDA, QQDB
    MONDEO III
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CGBA, CGBB
    MONDEO III (B5Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CHBA, CHBB
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CGBA, CGBB
    MONDEO III Turnier (BWY) | 10.2000-03.2007 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CHBA, CHBB
    MONDEO Mk
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CGBA, CGBB
    MONDEO Mk III Saloon (B4Y) | 10.2000-03.2007 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CHBA, CHBB
    MAZDA
    5
    5 (CR) | 02.2005-05.2010 1.8 (CR19) - 1798ccm, 116pk, 85kw - L823
    5 (CW) | 06.2010-??? 1.8 MZR - 1798ccm, 116pk, 85kw - L850
    6 Estate
    6 Estate (GH) | 12.2007-07.2013 1.8 MZR - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L813
    6 Hatchback
    6 Hatchback (GG) | 08.2002-12.2007 1.8 - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L813
    6 Hatchback (GH) | 08.2007-07.2013 1.8 MZR - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L813
    6 Saloon
    6 Saloon (GG) | 06.2002-08.2007 1.8 - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L813, L829
    6 Saloon (GH) | 08.2007-07.2013 1.8 MZR - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L813
    6 Station
    6 Station Wagon (GY) | 01.2002-02.2008 1.8 - 1798ccm, 120pk, 88kw - L813
    MX-5 Mk
    MX-5 Mk III (NC) | 03.2005-12.2016 1.8 (NC18) - 1798ccm, 126pk, 93kw - L828, L8-DE, L831
    MORGAN
    FOUR FOUR
    FOUR FOUR | 01.1968-12.2010 1.8 16V - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CHBA
    FOUR FOUR | 01.1968-12.2010 2.0 - 1999ccm, 144pk, 106kw - ZH20AODE
    PLUS FOUR
    PLUS FOUR | 01.1985-02.2020 2.0 i - 1999ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AODA
    ROADSTER Convertible
    ROADSTER Convertible | 01.2004-12.2010 2.0 Plus4 - 1999ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AODA
    VOLVO
    C30
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 S11
    C30 (533) | 10.2006-12.2013 1.8 FlexFuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 S8
    S40 II
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 S11
    S40 II (544) | 01.2004-12.2012 1.8 FlexFuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 S8
    V50
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.8 - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 S11
    V50 (545) | 12.2003-12.2012 1.8 FlexFuel - 1798ccm, 125pk, 92kw - B 4184 S8
  • Original part numbers

    8694658 VOLVO
    1129044 FORD
    1119194 FORD
    1122617 FORD
    1302345 FORD
    1S7G-6051-BG FORD
    L802-10-271 MAZDA
    L801-10-271 MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-10-2026

Secure payment