Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket Set, cylinder head 02-31675-02 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0464377

Manufacturer number: 02-31675-02

EAN: 4026634477144

€ 123,05

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith cylinder head gasket
    With valve stem seals
    With cylinder head cover gasket
    Only in combination with14-32157-01
    Guarantee2 years
    applicationReady
    CategoryEngine parts & accessories

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-022-1061
    AJUSA 52260100
    BGA HK0792
    CORTECO 417741P
    ELRING 659.250
    € 120,07
    ELWIS ROYAL 9846801
    ET ENGINETEAM TS0049BT
    FROW 2091533001
    GLASER D37128-00
    GUARNITAUTO 053769-1000
    KAMOKA 8706729
    PAYEN CC5110
    € 179,72
    SKT 4C-019-30
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    STELLOX 11-25510-SX
    TRISCAN 598-6073
    VIKTOR REINZ 02-31675-02 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1178760
    WILMINK GROUP WG1102648
    WILMINK GROUP WG1752815
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194043
    WILMINK GROUP WG1229124
    WILMINK GROUP WG1761430
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001880
    WILMINK GROUP WG2133029
    ZentParts Z09163
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    77 01 474 372 RENAULT
    82 00 275 057 (4x) RENAULT
    77 01 474 372 RENAULT TRUCKS
    82 00 275 057 (4x) RENAULT TRUCKS
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

  • Manual

Secure payment