Back to category
Payen

Gasket Set, crank case EW802 Payen

Product number: 0535099

Manufacturer number: EW802

EAN: 4044197329045

€ 112,57

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 30 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith crankshaft seal
    Guarantee2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 54096700
    € 86,41
    BBR Automotive 001-10-21640
    CORTECO 427011P
    ELRING 359.160
    PAYEN EW802 (this product)
    RIDEX 150G0017
    VAICO V20-2575
    WILMINK GROUP WG1454925
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2287004
    WILMINK GROUP WG1145998
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230278
    WILMINK GROUP WG2477615
    WILMINK GROUP WG1759656
    WILMINK GROUP WG1102981
    WILMINK GROUP WG1000467
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 323 i - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 325 xi - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 (E46) | 12.1997-05.2005 330 xi - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 323 ti - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S3)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 323 ti - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000, 176
    3 Compact (E46) | 03.2001-02.2005 325 ti - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 325 Ci - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Convertible (E46) | 04.2000-12.2007 330 Ci - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M50 B20 (206S1), M50 B20 (206S2), M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 320 Ci - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 323 Ci - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 325 Ci - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 328 Ci - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S2)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 330 Ci - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Coupe (E46) | 12.1998-07.2006 330 xi - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 323 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 320 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 325 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 325 xi - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 328 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B28 (286S2)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    3 Touring (E46) | 06.1999-07.2005 330 xi - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 (E60) | 12.2001-03.2010 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 1990ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 523 i - 2494ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M52 B25 (256S4)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 530 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    5 Touring (E61) | 03.2004-12.2010 525 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    7
    7 (E38) | 03.1994-11.2001 728 i, iL - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    7 (E65, E66, E67) | 07.2001-08.2008 730 i, Li - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    X3
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 2.5 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    X3 (E83) | 09.2003-12.2011 3.0 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    X5
    X5 (E53) | 01.2000-10.2006 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z3 Coupe
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    Z3 Coupe (E36) | 01.1998-06.2003 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.0 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S4)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.5 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 2.8 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    Z4 Roadster
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.2 i - 2171ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M54 B22 (226S1)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 2.5 i - 2494ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M54 B25 (256S5)
    Z4 Roadster (E85) | 12.2002-02.2009 3.0 i - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54 B30 (306S3)
    WIESMANN
    MF3 Roadster
    MF3 Roadster | 01.1996-08.2002 2.8 - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 (286S1)
    MF3 Roadster | 01.1996-08.2002 3.0 - 2979ccm, 231pk, 170kw - M54306S3
  • Original part numbers

    1 432 478 BMW
    11 11 1 432 478 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed