Back to category
Elring

Gasket, Carter 127.760 Elring

Product number: 0436384

Manufacturer number: 127.760

EAN: 4041248122297

€ 13,96

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Supplementary article/supplementary information: With crankshaft sealing ring
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number8409919990

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1255
    AJUSA 14078000
    Autopumps UK ASGG072
    BGA OP9385
    CORTECO 026080P
    ELRING 127.760 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1042651
    FAI AutoParts SG862
    FEBI BILSTEIN 45682
    € 15,25
    GLASER X54489-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163561-8500
    LUCAS LEG0004OS
    LYNXauto SG-1380
    MOTIVE SGG072
    MV Parts MV H4034
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    PAYEN JH5036
    € 23,29
    STARK SKGO-0700004
    STELLOX 11-29008-SX
    SWAG 40 94 5682
    TOPRAN 205 602
    VICTOR REINZ 71-34166-00
    € 11,17
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086401
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221402
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162839
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103822
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007563
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766067
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134602
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    AGILA A
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.2 16V (F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.2 16V Twinport (F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.4 (F35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.2 16V (F35) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F08, F48) - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F08, F48) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 (F08, F48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.2 16V (F69) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 (F69) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 14 XEL
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H (A04) | 01.2004-10.2010 1.4 LPG (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04) | 01.2009-05.2014 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2010 1.4 LPG (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, BKD
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.4 (L08) - 1364ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 14 XEL
    ASTRA H GTC (A04) | 03.2005-10.2010 1.4 (L08) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H Saloon (A04) | 02.2007-10.2010 1.4 (L69) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA H Van (L70) | 02.2004-10.2014 1.4 EcoTec (L70) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68) - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA C Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-06.2006 1.2 16V (F08, W5L) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA D
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 LPG (L08, L68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 (L08, L68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.4 LPG (L08, L68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, A 13 DTE, NG, 199 B4.000, 223 A9.000, KDY (TU
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.4 16V Twinport (E75) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-12.2010 1.4 (R97) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    SUZUKI
    WAGON R+
    WAGON R+ (MA) | 05.2000-12.2008 1.2 (RB 412) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.2 16V - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.2 16V Twinport - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) | 01.2004-03.2011 1.4 (L48) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04) | 08.2004-10.2012 1.4 (L35) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04) | 02.2005-11.2010 1.4 i 16V (L08) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) Estate Van (A04) | 03.2005-12.2013 1.4 i - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 i 16V - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i 16V - 1199ccm, 65pk, 48kw - X 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V (F08, F68) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.2 LPG (L08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.4 (L08) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.4 LPG (L08) - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V (F08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Z 12 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08) - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk II (C) Hatchback Van (X01) | 09.2000-11.2006 1.4 (F08) - 1364ccm, 89pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    CORSAVAN Mk III (D) Hatchback Van (S07) | 07.2006-??? 1.2 - 1229ccm, 80pk, 59kw - Z 12 XEP
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.4 16V Twinport - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
    TIGRA TwinTop
    TIGRA TwinTop (X04) | 06.2004-08.2009 1.4 - 1364ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP
  • Original part numbers

    55 353 797 OPEL
    6 52 613 OPEL
    6 52 616 OPEL
    90 529 957 OPEL
    11515-84E50 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed