Back to category
Elring

Gasket, Carter 215.190 Elring

  • Gasket, Carter 215.190 Elring
  • Gasket, Carter 215.190 Elring, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0436940

Manufacturer number: 215.190

EAN: 4041248101285

Winprice
RRP: € 26,29

€ 11,95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Alternative repair kit: Elring 392.500
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number8409919990

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1203
    AJUSA 14066700
    BBR Automotive 001-10-22336
    BGA OP0364
    CORTECO 026335P
    ELRING 215.190 (this product)
    GLASER X54797-01
    PAYEN JJ612
    TOPRAN 503 030
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VICTOR REINZ 71-31328-00
    € 9,54
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086216
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177179
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007602
    WILMINK GROUP WG1247028
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765784
    WILMINK GROUP WG2478155
    WILMINK GROUP WG1371626
  • Applicability

    BMW
    3
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 (E36) | 09.1990-11.1998 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Compact
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 g - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Compact (E36) | 01.1994-08.2000 318 ti - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Convertible
    3 Convertible (E36) | 03.1993-11.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    3 Coupe
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Coupe (E36) | 10.1991-04.1999 318 is - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
    3 Touring
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 316 i - 1596ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M43 B16 (164E2)
    3 Touring (E36) | 01.1995-05.1999 318 i - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 518 g - 1796ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 518 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    Z3 Roadster
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M43 B18 (184E2)
    Z3 Roadster (E36) | 10.1995-01.2003 1.9 i - 1895ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M44 B19 (194S1)
  • Original part numbers

    11 13 1 739 813 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed