Back to category
Elring

Gasket, Carter 766.390 Elring

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 0439734

Manufacturer number: 766.390

EAN: 4041248048931

€ 4,45

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 27-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    crankcase material: sheet steel

    MaterialCork
    Wet Sump MaterialSheet Steel
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number4504900000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1142
    AJUSA 14024000
    € 6,99
    ASAM 30662
    BGA OP4335
    CORTECO 423919P
    CORTECO 028037P
    ELRING 766.390 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1042614
    FAI AutoParts SG292
    FAI AutoParts SG120
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03914
    € 4,39
    GLASER X04285-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163542-9130
    JP GROUP 1219400100
    LYNXauto SG-1491
    PAYEN JH5005
    € 9,01
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 455G0008
    STELLOX 11-29001-SX
    SWAG 40 90 3914
    TOPRAN 204 000
    TRISCAN 510-5017
    TRISCAN 510-5010
    VICTOR REINZ 71-12996-10
    € 3,54
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230187
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246347
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085621
    WILMINK GROUP WG2285335
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765950
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006822
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162515
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134596
  • Applicability

    BEDFORD
    ASTRA VAN
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 46pk, 34kw - 13 N
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA VAN Estate Van | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SV
    ASTRAMAX Box
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX Box Body/MPV | 09.1985-06.1990 1.4 - 1389ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 14 NV
    DAEWOO
    CIELO
    CIELO | 04.1995-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y15L
    ESPERO
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.5 16V - 1498ccm, 88pk, 65kw - A15MF
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.5 16V - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    NEXIA
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 16V (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    NEXIA Saloon
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 16V (19) - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    OPEL
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 Si (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 12 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 12 NZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 130i - 1297ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 13 NE
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.4 i (F08, W5L) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    KADETT D
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N
    KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 N (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 S (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.4 S (C19, D19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 N (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 S (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 N, 13 S, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 S (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 SV, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13,
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, 13 S, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.3 N (C70, D70) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Estate
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Hatchback
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.4 S (43) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAMAX
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    CAVALIER
    CAVALIER | 08.1975-08.1981 1300 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 LZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 N - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 59pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 81pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.2 - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.4 - 1389ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
  • Original part numbers

    90409693 DAEWOO
    6 52 577 OPEL
    90 409 693 OPEL
    6 52 611 OPEL
    90 572 656 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Bert van Harten on 30-01-2016

      -no further explanation given-

Secure payment