Back to category
Topran

Gasket, oil sump

Product number: 1211420

Manufacturer number: 501 411

EAN: 4063926102032

Winprice
RRP: € 28,64

€ 20,21

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Gasket DesignMetal-elastomer gasket
    Guarantee2 years
    Sealing lip materialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Base body materialAluminium

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1214
    BOGAP B1120104
    ELRING 545.840
    € 30,51
    FREY 800800801
    MATRIX PRO MX01014004
    TOPRAN 501 411 (this product)
    TRISCAN 8900 11734
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VAICO V20-3064
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193579
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007688
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765989
    WILMINK GROUP WG1248186
    WILMINK GROUP WG1182313
    WILMINK GROUP WG2297311
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1113 7 548 031 BMW
    7 548 031 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Topran
    Topran Germany is a Hans Pries company. The company, as the name suggests, comes from Germany. The company has a very wide range of auto parts. What is striking about Topran is the breadth of the range. Normally you see that companies focus on one part of the car, but Topran offers an incredibly wide range of products. Below is a small selection of the offer:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed