Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket, wet sump 71-33491-00 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0470232

Manufacturer number: 71-33491-00

EAN: 4026634191965

€ 8,83

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Guarantee2 years
    Thickness [mm]15

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1254
    AJUSA 14066100
    Autopumps UK ASGG070
    BGA OP0362
    CORTECO 026326P
    ELRING 476.760
    € 8,28
    FA1 EM1200-904
    FAI AutoParts SG861
    GLASER X54490-01
    GUARNITAUTO 163572-8500
    MOTIVE SGG070
    MV Parts MV H4010
    PAYEN JH5037
    € 17,06
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 455G0026
    STELLOX 11-29034-SX
    TOPRAN 205 601
    VIKTOR REINZ 71-33491-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091055
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221544
    WILMINK GROUP WG1247194
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162779
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086230
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765782
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007564
    ZentParts Z18328
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    AGILA A
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.0 (F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    AGILA A (H00) | 09.2000-12.2007 1.0 12V (F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68) - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    CORSA C
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA C (X01) | 09.2000-12.2009 1.0 (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA D
    CORSA D (S07) | 07.2006-08.2014 1.0 (L08, L68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    VAUXHALL
    AGILA Mk
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.0 12V - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    AGILA Mk I (A) (H00) | 02.2000-03.2008 1.0 12V - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.0 i 12V - 973ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 973ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z 10 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.0 12V (F08, F68) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
    CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) | 07.2006-11.2014 1.0 (L08) - 998ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 10 XEP
  • Original part numbers

    652 647 OPEL
    55 353 798 OPEL
    652 610 OPEL
    90 529 438 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed