Back to category
FEBI

seal 177678 FEBI

  • seal 177678 FEBI
  • seal 177678 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1458349

Manufacturer number: 177678

EAN: 4054224776780

€ 4,52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]55
    Fitting PositionTiming End
    Inner diameter [mm]40
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    Guarantee2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Height [mm]7

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1053
    CORTECO 12016528B
    € 5,60
    ELRING 290.710
    € 5,40
    FAI AutoParts OS878
    FEBI 177678 (this product)
    HUTCHINSON 708167
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 134-06083
    KAMOKA 8707175
    STELLOX 34-00095-SX
    SWAG 33 10 4252
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 305 068
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223580
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191833
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183195
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250251
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163431
    WILMINK GROUP WG2112107
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004730
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135378
    ZentParts Z26945
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    55195339 FIAT
    06 36 280 OPEL
    46434591 ALFA ROMEO
    0B4 409 400 D AUDI
    0B4 409 400 C AUDI
    B4 409 400 C AUDI
    46434591 LANCIA
    46434591 FIAT
    055195339 VAUXHALL
    6 36 280 OPEL
    91212-PWA-003 HONDA
    55195339 LANCIA
    1 535 463 FORD
    55195339 ALFA ROMEO
    B4 409 400 D AUDI
    55195339 VAUXHALL
    55217871 FIAT
    46434591 ABARTH
    55195339 ABARTH
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of> 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - The dragonmen
    - springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - spark plugs
    - Steering bullets and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully replace a repair. Handy, because you do not have to find all the products themselves and always fit them.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment