Back to category
Ajusa

Seal, crankshaft

Product number: 1594766

Manufacturer number: 15012800

EAN: 8427769129094

€ 4,52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 03-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]49
    Inner diameter [mm]35
    Guarantee2 years
    Height [mm]6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1028
    AJUSA 15012800 (this product)
    BGA OS5311
    BLUE PRINT ADT36146
    € 3,56
    CORTECO 19026732B
    € 7,09
    CORTECO 19016638B
    € 2,81
    ELRING 010.360
    € 2,73
    FAI AutoParts OS353
    FEBI BILSTEIN 107164
    € 3,56
    GLASER P77586-01
    HART 720 234
    KAMOKA 8707023
    LYNXauto SO-0003
    PAYEN NJ286
    PAYEN NJ353
    € 5,39
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 33 10 3694
    VICTOR REINZ 81-53247-00
    € 2,69
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090838
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250470
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224131
    WILMINK GROUP WG1189880
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224243
    WILMINK GROUP WG1183804
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224597
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004972
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250466
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766389
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004881
  • Applicability

    DAIHATSU
    COPEN
    COPEN (L880_, L881_) | 09.2003-09.2012 1.3 - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL MPV
    EXTOL MPV (S22_, S23_) | 07.2000-11.2011 1.3 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL MPV (S22_, S23_) | 07.2000-11.2011 1.3 4x4 (S231G) - 1298ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL Van
    EXTOL Van | 07.2000-12.2006 1.3 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    EXTOL Van | 07.2000-12.2006 1.3 - 1298ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K3-VE
    GRAN MAX
    GRAN MAX Bus (S40_) | 10.2007-??? 1.5 VVTi (S402) - 1495ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 3SZ-VE
    GRAN MAX Platform/Chassis (S40_) | 10.2007-??? 1.5 VVTi (S402) - 1495ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 3SZ-VE
    GRAN MAX Van (S40_) | 11.2007-??? 1.5 VVTi (S402) - 1495ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 3SZ-VE
    HIJET Platform/Chassis
    HIJET Platform/Chassis | 11.2007-??? 1.5 - 1495ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 3SZ-VE
    MATERIA
    MATERIA (M4_) | 10.2006-??? 1.3 - 1298ccm, 91pk, 67kw - K3-VE
    MATERIA (M4_) | 10.2006-??? 1.5 - 1495ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 3SZ-VE
    MATERIA (M4_) | 10.2006-??? 1.5 ECO 4WD - 1495ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 3SZ-VE
    SIRION
    SIRION (M3_) | 01.2005-06.2013 1.3 (M301) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K3-VE
    SIRION (M3_) | 01.2005-06.2013 1.3 (M301) - 1298ccm, 91pk, 67kw - K3-VE
    SIRION (M3_) | 01.2005-06.2013 1.3 4WD - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K3-VE
    SIRION (M3_) | 01.2005-06.2013 1.3 4WD - 1298ccm, 91pk, 67kw - K3-VE
    SIRION (M3_) | 01.2005-06.2013 1.5 (M303) - 1495ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 3SZ-VE
    STORIA
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Rally (M101, M101S) - 1298ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K3-VE2
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Rally 4WD (M111S) - 1298ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K3-VE2
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Sport (M101) - 1298ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K3-VE2
    STORIA (M1) | 04.1998-03.2005 1.3 Sport 4WD - 1298ccm, 102pk, 75kw - K3-VE2
    TERIOS
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 (J122) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 4WD (J102) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J2_, F7__) | 11.2005-??? 1.3 VVT-i 4x4 - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TERIOS (J2_, F7__) | 11.2005-??? 1.5 4x4 - 1495ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 3SZ-VE
    TERIOS (J2_, F7__) | 11.2005-??? 1.5 VVT-i 4x4 - 1495ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 3SZ-VE
    TERIOS (J2_, F7__) | 11.2005-??? 1.5 VVT-i RWD - 1495ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 3SZ-VE
    TERIOS (J2_, F7__) | 11.2005-??? 1.5 VVT-i RWD - 1495ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 3SZ-VE
    YRV
    YRV (M2) | 02.2001-??? 1.3 (M201) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K3-VE
    YRV (M2) | 02.2001-??? 1.3 4WD (M211) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K3-VE
    YRV (M2) | 02.2001-??? 1.3 GTti (M201) - 1298ccm, 129pk, 95kw - K3-VET
    NISSAN
    CHERRY II
    CHERRY II Coupe (N10) | 08.1978-09.1982 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E13
    CHERRY II Hatchback (N10) | 08.1978-09.1982 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E13
    CHERRY II Traveller (VN10) | 08.1978-12.1983 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E13
    CHERRY III
    CHERRY III (N12) | 05.1982-10.1986 1.0 - 988ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    CHERRY III (N12) | 05.1982-10.1986 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E13
    CHERRY III (N12) | 05.1982-10.1986 1.5 - 1488ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E15S
    CHERRY III (N12) | 05.1982-10.1986 1.5 ET Turbo - 1488ccm, 105pk, 77kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    PRAIRIE
    PRAIRIE (M10, NM10) | 07.1983-09.1988 1.5 S (M10) - 1488ccm, 75pk, 55kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B
    SUNNY  
    SUNNY   (B11) | 03.1982-12.1987 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 520
    SUNNY   (B11) | 03.1982-12.1987 1.5 - 1488ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E15S
    SUNNY   Coupe (B11) | 03.1982-10.1986 1.5 - 1488ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E15S
    SUNNY   Traveller (B11) | 03.1982-08.1990 1.3 (WB11) - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - E13
    SUNNY   Traveller (B11) | 03.1982-08.1990 1.5 - 1488ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E15S
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 520
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 i 4x4 (A) - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Coupe (B12) | 06.1986-06.1991 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.0 - 988ccm, 50pk, 37kw - E10S
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.3 - 1269ccm, 60pk, 44kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.5 - 1487ccm, 71pk, 52kw - K12B, M 111.960, LR2, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), E15S, CA16D, KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 - 1597ccm, 84pk, 62kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.6 i 4x4 (A) - 1598ccm, 73pk, 54kw - E16i
    PERODUA
    ALZA
    ALZA (M502) | 03.2009-??? 1.5 (D46T, D49A, D53L) - 1495ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 3SZ-VE
    MYVI
    MYVI (M30_) | 01.2006-06.2011 1.3 (M301) - 1298ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K3-VE
    TOYOTA
    bB II
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.3 (QNC20) - 1298ccm, 92pk, 68kw - K3-VE
    bB II (QNC2_) | 12.2005-06.2016 1.5 (QNC21) - 1495ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 3SZ-VE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE110) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.3 (EE111_) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.3 (EE80_, EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 12V (EE100_, EE100R) - 1296ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.4 (EE111_, EE111R) - 1332ccm, 86pk, 63kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90_, EE90R) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    CORSA Hatchback
    CORSA Hatchback (_L4_) | 09.1990-09.1994 1.5 (EL43) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FHE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Hatchback (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon
    CORSA Saloon (_L4_) | 10.1990-10.1994 1.3 (EL41_, EL41) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L4_) | 10.1990-10.1994 1.5 (EL43_, EL43) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.3 (EL51) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 (EL53, EL55) - 1496ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5E-FE
    CORSA Saloon (_L5_) | 09.1994-09.1999 1.5 4WD (EL55) - 1497ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Convertible
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.3 (EL52_, EL52) - 1332ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 4E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54) - 1497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54R) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    CYNOS Coupe (EL44_) | 06.1988-08.1995 1.5 (EL44) - 1497ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (EL44_) | 06.1988-08.1995 1.5 (EL44) - 1497ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 5E-FHE
    SERA Coupe
    SERA Coupe (EXY1_) | 03.1990-11.1995 1.5 (EXY10_, EXY10) - 1496ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FHE
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.0 (EP70L, EP70R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.5 D (NP70L, NP70R) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.0 (EP80_, EP80R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 (EP82) - 1332ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V (EP81_, EP81R) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 12V Cat (EP81) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 Turbo (EP82_, EP82) - 1332ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 4E-FTE
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 XL (EP81) - 1295ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2E
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.5 D (NP80_, NP80) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 (EP91_, EP91R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.3 4WD (EP95_, EP95R) - 1332ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 4E-FE
    STARLET (_P9_) | 01.1996-07.1999 1.5 D (NP90) - 1454ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    YARIS/VITZ
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.0 (SCP10_, SCP10R) - 998ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P1_) | 04.1999-11.2005 1.3 (SCP12_, SCP13_, SCP12R, SCP13R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.3 VVT-i (NCP90_, NCP90R) - 1299ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2NZ-FE, 2SZ-FE
    YARIS/VITZ (_P9_) | 01.2005-12.2014 1.3 VVT-i (SCP90_, SCP90R) - 1298ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 2SZ-FE
  • Original part numbers

    90311-35017 TOYOTA
    9004A-31021 TOYOTA
    90311-32018 TOYOTA
    90311-35008 TOYOTA
    90311-35049 TOYOTA
    90311-35013 TOYOTA
    13510-01M00 NISSAN
    90311-35022 TOYOTA
    90311-35040 TOYOTA
    90311-35035 TOYOTA
    90311-35003 TOYOTA
    90311-35031 TOYOTA
    90080-31066 TOYOTA
    90311-35052 TOYOTA
    1106013187 GEELY
    E010130010 GEELY
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    03-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed