Back to category
Valeo

Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439394 Valeo

  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439394 Valeo
  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439394 Valeo, Thumbnail 2
  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439394 Valeo, Thumbnail 3
  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439394 Valeo, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0714386

Manufacturer number: 439394

EAN: 3276424393944

€ 284,49

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within 7 days
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Check your ampere and technical code
    alternator fitting on the vehicle to get the correct item
    select.

    Number of Ribs6
    Alternator Charge Current [A]125
    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]56
    PulleysWith freewheel belt pulley
    Position / DegreeR 90
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    ClampB+(M8)
    Guarantee2 years
    Method of attachmentThree-point mounting
    Weight [kg]6,72
    New part without deposit
    Voltage [V]14

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.S.P. QualityTested AL-139JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-035-1939
    ACAUTO AC-CBA1662
    AD KÜHNER 301662RI
    AES 575.561.125.000
    ALANKO 10442845
    ANDEL ANM36269
    ANDEL ANM36138X
    AS-PL A3063
    AS-PL A3063S
    ASHIKA AL-139JM
    AUTOTEAM AVA310
    Airstal 20-1600
    BORG & BECK BBA2299
    BOSCH 0 986 081 270
    BTS Turbo G102158
    BTS Turbo G107455
    BTS Turbo G107241
    BTS Turbo G105671
    BTS Turbo G105670
    CASCO CAL15310GS
    CEVAM 4012
    CV PSH 575.561.125.395
    CV PSH 575.561.125.000
    € 137,00
    CV PSH 575.561.125.500
    DA SILVA 010239
    DRI 2301921252
    EAI 56799
    ELSTOCK 28-4596
    ERA 210467
    ERA 210467A
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ERA 210467R
    EUROTEC 12090057
    FARCOM 111112
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193549
    FEBI BILSTEIN 102955
    € 190,37
    FISPA A12VA0065A2
    FRIESEN 9090166
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32437361
    Henkel Parts 3122261
    Henkel Parts 3122263
    Henkel Parts 3122260
    Henkel Parts 3122259
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015310OV
    JAPANPARTS AL-139JM
    JAPKO AL-139JM
    KAMOKA 8620009
    LE Part LEA0476
    LUCAS LRA02148
    MAGNETI MARELLI 063731662010
    MANDO MEE035027
    REMANTE 011-003-000694R
    SIDAT A12VA0065A2
    SNRA TR8182
    STARDAX STX100283
    STARTCAR 799ST65
    TURBO MOTOR AL02221
    VALEO 437361
    € 272,72
    VALEO 439394 (this product)
    WALKER WAL00971
    WILMINK GROUP WG2471356
    WILMINK GROUP WG2691758
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    7711134758 RENAULT
    8200112065 RENAULT
    8200112065 PROTON
    8253975 VOLVO
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-10-2026

Secure payment