Back to category
Valeo

Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439464 Valeo

  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439464 Valeo
  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439464 Valeo, Thumbnail 2
  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439464 Valeo, Thumbnail 3
  • Alternator NEW ORIGINAL PART 439464 Valeo, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 0714416

Manufacturer number: 439464

EAN: 3276424394644

€ 289,19

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    Check your ampere and technical code
    alternator fitting on the vehicle to get the correct item
    select.

    Number of Ribs6
    Alternator Charge Current [A]125
    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]50
    PulleysWith v-ribbed belt pulley
    Position / DegreeR 90
    Rotation DirectionClockwise rotation
    ClampB+(M8)
    Guarantee2 years
    Method of attachmentFour-point mounting
    Weight [kg]6,44
    New part without deposit
    Voltage [V]14

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV37VA0292.0
    A.S.P. QualityTested AL-262JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-035-1789
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-035-1718
    ACAUTO AC-CBA1661
    AD KÜHNER 301661RI
    AES 575.562.125.500
    AES 575.562.125.000
    ALANKO 10442841
    ANDEL ANM36406
    AP XENERGY XAL10515AD
    AS-PL A3696PR
    AS-PL A3696S
    ASHIKA AL-262JM
    AUTOTEAM AVA134
    AUTOTEAM AVA134A
    Airstal 20-0224
    BORG & BECK BBA2446
    BOSCH 0 986 045 241
    € 195,45
    BTS Turbo G102160
    BTS Turbo G107454
    BÖLK BOL-B021038
    CASCO CAL15134GS
    CASCO CAL15134OS
    CASCO CAL15134AS
    CASCO CAL15105GS
    CASCO CAL15105AS
    CASCO CAL10B53GS
    CEVAM 4693
    CV PSH 575.562.125.500
    CV PSH 575.562.125.000
    € 137,74
    CV PSH 575.562.125.340
    DA SILVA 010198
    DENSO DAN3026
    DRI 2301791252
    DTS A-14131
    EAI 56804
    ELSTOCK 28-3988
    ERA 210390
    ERA 210390R
    ERA 210390A
    ERA 210353A
    EUROREPAR 1638100880
    EUROTEC 12090058
    FARCOM 111608
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193549
    FEBI BILSTEIN 102955
    € 190,37
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193544
    € 183,79
    FISPA A12VA0292A2
    FISPA A12VA0020A2
    FRIESEN 9090169
    GM AG0555
    GM AG0555RB
    HC-Cargo F 032 113 245
    HC-Cargo F 032 112 471
    HELLA 8EL 011 710-641
    € 188,41
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32542653
    HOFFER H5515181
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HOFFER H5515070
    Henkel Parts 3122272
    Henkel Parts 3122274
    Henkel Parts 3122277
    Henkel Parts 3122275
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 802-13161
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015134OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015134AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015134MV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015105AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20010B53OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 20015105OV
    JAPANPARTS AL-262JM
    JAPKO AL-262JM
    LE Part LEA0457
    LUCAS LRA02059
    MAGNETI MARELLI 063731661010
    MEAT & DORIA 5515181
    MEAT & DORIA 5515070
    MOBILETRON AL-VA006
    MOTRIO 8550505158
    MTR 12160929
    NAPA NAL1687
    NK 4836016
    NPS N511N43
    Omnicraft 2137099
    PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC A2035V
    PROTECH IR7224
    REMANTE 011-003-000390R
    RIDEX 4G0437R
    RIDEX 4G0437
    SEG Automotive F000BL07JW
    SEG Automotive F000BL0787
    SIDAT A12VA0292A2
    SIDAT A12VA0020A2
    SNRA TR8095
    STARDAX STX100024R
    STARK SKGN-0320437
    STARTCAR 804ST65
    TESLA TECHNICS TT12333
    TESLA TECHNICS TT12333 PRO
    TURBO MOTOR AL02116
    TURBO-TEC TTAL001037
    VALEO 437423
    € 262,39
    VALEO 200103
    € 262,97
    VALEO 439464 (this product)
    VEMO V40-13-40025
    WAI 23059N
    WAI A133.777
    WALKER WAL00428
    WILMINK GROUP WG2196896
    WILMINK GROUP WG2471383
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192619
    WILMINK GROUP WG2631658
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280794
    WILMINK GROUP WG2691760
    WILMINK GROUP WG2691761
    goCORE GCD0310
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    2310000Q1G NISSAN
    23100-00Q1G NISSAN
    2310000QAJ NISSAN
    23100-00QAJ NISSAN
    2310000QAP NISSAN
    23100-00QAP NISSAN
    2310000QBF NISSAN
    23100-00QBF NISSAN
    2310000QOK NISSAN
    4411316 OPEL
    4419077 OPEL
    4430595 OPEL
    4433830 OPEL
    4506176 OPEL
    7700427476 RENAULT
    7711134329 RENAULT
    8200153713 RENAULT
    8200206251 RENAULT
    8200495304 RENAULT
    8200538816 RENAULT
    8200690202 RENAULT
    9201826 VAUXHALL
    93160665 VAUXHALL
    93160666 VAUXHALL
    93161425 VAUXHALL
    93161427 VAUXHALL
    93198178 VAUXHALL
    R1530104 VAUXHALL
    93169266 VAUXHALL
    8200690202 NISSAN
    23100-00Q1G RENAULT
    2310000Q1G RENAULT
    82006-90202 NISSAN
    82006-90202 RENAULT
    23100-00QOK NISSAN
    2310000QSK NISSAN
    93169266 OPEL
    9201826 OPEL
    93161425 OPEL
    93198178 OPEL
    93161427 OPEL
    93160665 OPEL
    93160666 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Row mechanisms
    - Start motors 
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed