Back to category
NRF

EGR Module

  • EGR Module
  • EGR Module, Thumbnail 2
  • EGR Module, Thumbnail 3
  • EGR Module, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1341584

Manufacturer number: 48317

EAN: 8718042301079

Winprice
RRP: € 162,87

€ 91,20

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications


    applicationEGR valve
    Guarantee2 years
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-010-1042
    AIC 58038
    AKS DASIS 095037N
    AUTEX 959173
    Alfa e-Parts AF07706
    BSG BSG 30-836-002
    BorgWarner 710979D
    BorgWarner 712017D
    CASCO CVG72000GS
    CASCO CVG72000AS
    CASCO CVG72000PS
    CAUTEX 757603
    DA SILVA GR6071
    DELPHI EG10438-12B1
    DIAMAX AE01030
    DIAMAX AE01050
    DIPASPORT EGR139N
    DIPASPORT EGR139DPSN
    DIPASPORT EGR139R
    DRI 717730079
    € 195,91
    DT Spare Parts 13.45002
    DT Spare Parts 13.45001
    ELSTOCK 73-0079
    € 96,31
    ERA 555290R
    ERA 555290A
    ESEN SKV 14SKV101
    FARE SA 27269
    FEBI BILSTEIN 103576
    € 239,20
    FEBI BILSTEIN 103574
    FEBI BILSTEIN 106648
    FISPA 83.1318A2
    FISPA 83.1318AS
    FISPA 83.1318
    FISPA 83.994AS
    FISPA 83.994A2
    FISPA 83.994
    HART 565 580
    HART 565 581
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671304
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70671310
    HOFFER 7518428
    HOFFER 7518255E
    HOFFER 7518255
    HOFFER 7518428E
    IPD 45-8168
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 73072000OV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 73072000AV
    JDEUS EG012005V
    JDEUS EG012012V
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 349105
    KAWE 8813 16036
    LORO 121-01-093
    LUCAS LEV0193
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 571822112063
    € 102,10
    MAXGEAR 27-4079
    MEAT & DORIA 88428
    MEAT & DORIA 88428E
    MEAT & DORIA 88255
    MEAT & DORIA 88255E
    € 109,38
    METZGER 0892620
    METZGER 0892621
    METZGER 0892172
    Metalcaucho 93054
    NISSENS 98232
    NISSENS 98238
    € 106,93
    NRF 48317 (this product)
    NTK 91957
    PLYOM P757603
    PartsTec PTA510-0202
    RCA FRANCE EGRCA50
    RIDEX 1145E0212
    SIDAT 83.1318AS
    SIDAT 83.1318
    SIDAT 83.994A2
    SIDAT 83.994
    SIDAT 83.994AS
    SIDAT 83.1318A2
    STARK SKEGR-0770211
    STC T493054
    SWAG 50 10 3576
    TOPRAN 639 178
    € 100,38
    TOPRAN 305 782
    TRISCAN 8813 16036
    TURBO MOTOR EG00100
    VALEO 703219
    € 101,16
    VEMO V25-63-0019-1
    VEMO V25-63-0019
    WILMINK GROUP WG1898086
    WILMINK GROUP WG1724478
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749345
    WILMINK GROUP WG1938047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837633
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308957
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377729
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404711
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414842
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414831
    WILMINK GROUP WG1478396
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015376
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377724
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404715
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161832
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308956
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204517
    XEVO XEG9288
  • Applicability

    FORD
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) | 04.2006-12.2014 2.2 TDCi RWD - 2198ccm, 155pk, 114kw - CVRA, CVRB, CVRC
  • Original part numbers

    9C1Q9D475AB FORD
    1673226 FORD
    BK2Q9D475CC FORD
    LR081121 LAND ROVER
    2017121 FORD
    1835009 FORD
    2026142 FORD
    LR055534 LAND ROVER
    9C1Q9D475AB FORD USA
    FB3Q9D475AB FORD
    RE9C1Q9D475AB FORD
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Tomorrow

Secure payment