Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust bend

Product number: 0436776

Manufacturer number: 185.567

EAN: 4041248153574

€ 2,96

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Installation location: Inside
    Installation location: Top
    Seal construction: Metal-elastomer gasket
    Article TypeGaskets
    applicationReady
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number8409919990

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1085
    AJUSA 13026100
    € 3,00
    CORTECO 026603P
    CORTECO 026602P
    ELRING 185.567 (this product)
    GLASER X04985-01
    GUARNITAUTO 210544-3312
    PAYEN JD6138
    VICTOR REINZ 71-21584-00
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1006854
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246453
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221696
    WILMINK GROUP WG1221697
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191138
    WILMINK GROUP WG2171430
    WILMINK GROUP WG1160876
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134891
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    164
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 Turbo (164A2B) - 1995ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    FIAT
    124
    124 (124_) | 07.1966-07.1975 1600 Special T (124A) - 1592ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U),
    124 Coupe
    124 Coupe (124_) | 06.1967-02.1976 1600 Sport - 1592ccm, 104pk, 76kw - 132 AC.000
    124 Coupe (124_) | 06.1967-02.1976 1600 Sport - 1592ccm, 108pk, 80kw - 132 AC.000
    124 Spider
    124 Spider (124_) | 01.1966-12.1977 1600 - 1592ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 132 AC.000
    132
    132 (132_) | 04.1972-12.1982 1.6 - 1592ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CROMA
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 CHT - 1995ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 154 A1.000, 154 C5.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 CHT (154.AC) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 154 A1.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. (154.AD) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 154 C3.000, 834 B.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. (154.AM) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 834 B.048
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 834 B.146, 154 C3.046
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. Turbo - 1995ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM) - 1995ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 154 A2.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM, 154.LM) - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 834 C.146, 154 C4.046
    REGATA
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 90 i.e. 1.6 - 1595ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 C2.000
    REGATA Weekend
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 90 i.e. 1.6 - 1595ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 C2.000
    TEMPRA
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) - 1756ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 159 A4.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 159 A4.046
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) - 1756ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 835 C2.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) - 1756ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 C4.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) - 1756ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 836 A5.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 159 A6.046
    TEMPRA S.W.
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AM) - 1756ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 159 A4.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 159 A4.046
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) - 1756ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 835 C2.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) - 1756ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 C4.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) - 1756ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 836 A5.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 159 A6.046
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 159 A6.046
    TIPO
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e - 1756ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 836 A5.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. - 1756ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 159 A4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. - 1756ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 C4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. (160.AY) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4AB, NAT, NAV, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4EA, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 12
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. (160.ED) - 1756ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 835 C2.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM) - 1756ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 836 A5.000, 159 A4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 2.0 - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 159 A5.046, 159 A6.046
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ, 1607571) - 1995ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 159 A5.046
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 159 A6.046
    LANCIA
    BETA Coupe
    BETA Coupe (828_) | 04.1976-12.1984 1600 (828BC0) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 127 A.000, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031
    BETA H.P.E.
    BETA H.P.E. (828_) | 05.1976-09.1984 1600 (828BF0) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    BETA Saloon
    BETA Saloon (828_) | 03.1976-10.1986 1600 (828DB1) - 1585ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    BETA Spider
    BETA Spider (828_) | 05.1976-10.1986 1600 (828BS0) - 1585ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    DEDRA
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC) - 1756ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 835 A2.000
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 835 A2.046
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 2.0 i.e. (835AI) - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 835 A5.000
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 2.0 i.e. (835AL) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 835 A5.046
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR) - 1995ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 835 A8.046
    DEDRA (835_) | 08.1989-07.1999 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO) - 1995ccm, 165pk, 121kw - 835 A7.000
    DELTA  
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 GT (831AB.06) - 1585ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 831 A4.000
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.016) - 1585ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 8144.91, 834 F1
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.0) - 1585ccm, 131pk, 96kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000, 616.36, 616
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020) - 1585ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 8144.91, 834 F1
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020S) - 1585ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 831 B7.046
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024) - 1995ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 831 C5.000
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028) - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 831 C5.046
    PRISMA
    PRISMA (831_) | 01.1983-12.1989 1.6 (831AB) - 1585ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 831 A4.000
    PRISMA (831_) | 01.1983-12.1989 1.6 i.e. (831AB) - 1585ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    THEMA
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e (834AB) - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 834 B1.000
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. (834AB) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 834 B.048
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. (834B) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. Turbo (834C) - 1995ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV) - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 834 C.146
    TREVI
    TREVI (828_) | 05.1980-01.1987 1600 (828DB03) - 1585ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 828 B.000
    SEAT
    124
    124 | 01.1968-10.1980 1430 Especial - 1592ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 124 A9.000
    132
    132 (132A) | 05.1973-12.1982 1.6 - 1592ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 132B0000
  • Original part numbers

    4151277 FIAT
    4177112 FIAT
    7709259 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed