Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust bend

  • Gasket, exhaust bend
  • Gasket, exhaust bend, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0438450

Manufacturer number: 517.120

EAN: 4041248417256

Winprice
RRP: € 10,30

€ 3,52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Quality car parts
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Ask our experts for advice

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

Please your vehicle

  • Specifications

    Supplementary article/additional information: With valve seals
    Article TypeGaskets
    applicationReady
    Guarantee2 years
    Goods tariff number8484100000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-023-1378
    AJUSA 13198700
    AUTOGEM MG402
    BGA MG7584
    BOGAP A1815111
    CORTECO 460054P
    ELRING 517.120 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 0356083
    ERNST 491068
    FA1 411-012
    € 7,30
    GUARNITAUTO 214783-5205
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HJS 83 11 3946
    KAMOKA 8705166
    PAYEN JD5814
    STELLOX 11-26231-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177122
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193317
    WILMINK GROUP WG1451008
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232441
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765225
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135038
    ZentParts Z15697
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03C 253 039 A AUDI
    03C 253 039 A SEAT
    03C 253 039 A SKODA
    03C 253 039 A VW
    03C 253 039 A CUPRA
    03C 253 039 A VAG
    03C 253 039 D CUPRA
    03C 253 039 D SKODA
    03C 253 039 D SEAT
    03C 253 039 D AUDI
    03C 253 039 D VAG
    03C 253 039 D VW
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment

You recently viewed